Tulokset 31.8.2017 Kivioja


Suunnistajia 145

RR 1,5km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Majaharju Pyry                                                   08:33          
   2. Kuronen Aapo                  JRV                                08:39    +00:06
   3. Luomi Siiri                                                      08:52    +00:19
   3. Sipponen Elli                 JRV                                08:52    +00:19
   5. Laivanen Enni                 JRV                                10:58    +02:25
   6. Ruokostenpohja Emil                                              11:06    +02:33
Kalle Seppälä 10:11
   7. Emilia Anttila                                                   11:16    +02:43
   8. Nyholm Ella                   JRV                                12:27    +03:54
   9. Emma Ratia                                                       12:42    +04:09
  10. Taini Iida                    JRV                                12:54    +04:21
Jaakko Peltonen 13:21
  11. Myyry Onni                                                       13:34    +05:01
  12. Peltonen Riikka               JRV                                13:58    +05:25
  13. Viljo Seppälä                                                    14:21    +05:48
  14. Salmela Otto                  JRV                                17:09    +08:36
  15. Karjalainen Samuli            JRV                                19:13    +10:40
  16. Taini Elli                    JRV                                21:08    +12:35
  17. Huhtala Pyry                  Eräp                               21:17    +12:44
  18. Huhtala Tuuli                 Eräp                               22:22    +13:49
  19. Roni Äikäs                                                       24:27    +15:54
  20. Koskinen Lenni                JRV                                29:20    +20:47
  21. Julius Joensuu                JRV                                31:48    +23:15
  22. Ukko Montonen                 JRV                                32:20    +23:47
  23. Anttonen Elna                 JRV                                44:21    +35:48
  24. Rantanen Merja                JRV                                44:36    +36:03

3H 2,77km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nurminen Hannes               JRV                                25:38          
   2. Majaharju Matias                                                 27:12    +01:34
   3. Keskinen Venla                                                   28:25    +02:47
   4. Yijälä Siiri                                                     28:41    +03:03
   5. Warwick Elvi                                                     32:21    +06:43
   6. Nyholm Rainer                 JRV                                35:53    +10:15
   7. Konstari Noora                JRV                                39:29    +13:51
   8. Nisula Alpo                   Eräp                               40:49    +15:11
   9. Nea Gråsten                                                      41:37    +15:59
  10. Mäkinen Katri ja Niilo ja Eino                                   48:43    +23:05
  11. Aaltonen Antero               JRV                                52:04    +26:26
  12. Warwick  Minna                                                 1:00:28    +34:50
  13. Tamminen Inkeri               JRV                              1:02:06    +36:28
  14. Virolainen Tarja              JRV                              1:02:16    +36:38

5V 5,2km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nurminen Joonas                                                  37:11          
   2. Lahtomäki Olli                JRV                                38:43    +01:32
   3. Ronkainen Aarni               JRV                                39:48    +02:37
   4. Sipponen Juha                 JRV                                41:27    +04:16
   5. Ronkainen Teemu               JRV                                41:28    +04:17
   6. Nieminen Tapio                JRV                                42:36    +05:25
   7. Jani Leppä                    KuorKä                             42:53    +05:42
   8. Rautiainen Tomi               Eräp                               43:09    +05:58
   9. Kärkkäinen Panu               JRV                                43:18    +06:07
  10. Kettunen Jussi                JRV                                44:54    +07:43
  11. Mäki Nina                     JRV                                47:33    +10:22
  12. Tero Kinnunen                                                    49:41    +12:30
  13. Sinisammal Tommi              JRV                                49:55    +12:44
  14. Lainkari Mari                 JRV                                50:59    +13:48
  15. Lehto Raimo                   JRV                                51:58    +14:47
  16. Anttonen Kimmo                JRV                                53:02    +15:51
  17. Seppänen Markus                                                  53:34    +16:23
  18. Rantanen Kati                 JRV                                54:36    +17:25
  19. Tuominen Leo                  JRV                                56:24    +19:13
  20. Mäkinen Risto                 JRV                                56:32    +19:21
  21. Yläjärvi Marko                JRV                                57:32    +20:21
  22. Lius Kari                     JRV                              1:02:57    +25:46
  23. Nokkonen Timo                 JRV                              1:03:53    +26:42
  24. Luoto Teija                   JRV                              1:03:55    +26:44
  25. Lahtomäki Eero                JRV                              1:03:56    +26:45
  26. Kallio Tuija                  JRV                              1:07:06    +29:55
  27. Kallio Pasi                   JRV                              1:07:19    +30:08
  28. Isoranta Jukka                JRV                              1:42:59  +1:05:48

4N 3,47km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taini Juha                    JRV                                31:33          
   2. Myyry Jari                    JRV                                34:19    +02:46
   3. Paulus Ilmanen                                                   41:55    +10:22
   4. Enroos Marjo                                                     43:13    +11:40
   5. Helminen Pentti               JRV                                43:22    +11:49
   6. Mäkijouppila Heikki                                              43:25    +11:52
   7. Valtteri Gråsten                                                 44:13    +12:40
   8. Haapakoski Ruut                                                  44:54    +13:21
   9. Pylvänäinen Anne ja Arto                                         44:56    +13:23
  10. Hannes Laasonen                                                  45:06    +13:33
  11. Seppänen Raimo                OrPo                               45:26    +13:53
  12. Olkkonen Timo                                                    45:49    +14:16
  13. Pietiläinen Veijo             JRV                                47:57    +16:24
  14. Siirola-Kourunen Pia          JRV                                48:45    +17:12
  15. Ahtola-Salonen Saila          JRV                                48:50    +17:17
  16. Taipale Anna-Maija            JRV                                49:24    +17:51
  17. Jokinen Helena                JRV                                53:38    +22:05
  18. Koskinen Kari                 JRV                                54:44    +23:11
  19. Helin Esa                     JRV                                54:48    +23:15
  20. Rikkonen Maija                                                   56:38    +25:05
  21. Sandelin Maarit                                                  56:44    +25:11
  22. Lahma Pauli                   JRV                                56:53    +25:20
  23. Temonen Pekka                 JRV                              1:00:45    +29:12
  24. Videnius Anneli                                                1:01:00    +29:27
  25. Malkasilta Mikko              JRV                              1:02:59    +31:26
  26. Skyttä Pekka                  JRV                              1:05:51    +34:18
  27. Ahokas Jarkko                 JRV                              1:08:57    +37:24
  28. Kuusniemi Lotta               JRV                              1:11:01    +39:28
  29. Tarja Salminen                                                 1:30:41    +59:08
  30. Jukola Ismo                                                    1:30:59    +59:26

3V 3,62km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuronen Tommi                 JRV                                24:32          
   2. Pitkäniemi Kari                                                  28:33    +04:01
   3. Veli-Matti Heino              JRV                                30:08    +05:36
   4. Damskägg Timo                                                    30:15    +05:43
   5. Äikäs Kari                    JRV                                33:40    +09:08
   6. Anttila Jouni                                                    35:14    +10:42
   7. Heinäjärvi Jukka                                                 38:56    +14:24
   8. Lahti Hannu                   PäijRa                             39:00    +14:28
   9. Humppi Susan                  JRV                                40:44    +16:12
  10. Soimasuo Juhani               Eräp                               40:55    +16:23
  11. Valta Matti                   JRV                                41:26    +16:54
  12. Mäkinen Hannu                 Eräp                               42:24    +17:52
  13. Myllyharju Reino              JRV                                43:37    +19:05
  14. Piirto Kaisu                  JRV                                44:01    +19:29
  15. Ronkainen Elias               JRV                                44:15    +19:43
  16. Virtanen Ville                                                   45:56    +21:24
  17. Lampi Eero                    PäijRa                             46:47    +22:15
  18. Oksanen Pekka                 JRV                                47:14    +22:42
  19. Markkula Keijo                Eräp                               50:47    +26:15
  20. Koskenranta Raija             JRV                                51:50    +27:18
  21. Elfvengren Päivi              S-JKL                              52:04    +27:32
  22. Lainkari Aino                 JRV                                55:36    +31:04
  23. Varonen Arto                                                     58:48    +34:16
  24. Pahkala Joonas                JRV                              1:11:21    +46:49
  25. Koskinen Asko                 JRV                              1:19:34    +55:02
  26. Vuorenpää Sirkku              JRV                              1:36:04  +1:11:32
  27. Lindroos Kirsti               JRV                              1:37:52  +1:13:20

2H 2,24km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hirvelä Karoliina                                                21:49          
   2. Orell-Sipponen Aleksi                                            26:23    +04:34

7V 7,14km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttonen Antti                VaajTe                             46:27          
   2. Merisalo Antti                JRV                                54:33    +08:06
   3. Koskinen Petteri              JRV                                55:00    +08:33
   4. Räsänen Juha                  JRV                              1:03:00    +16:33
   5. Jussila Jorma                 JRV                              1:03:52    +17:25
   6. Kuusniemi Kari                JRV                              1:12:52    +26:25
   7. Rikkonen Kauko                                                 1:42:36    +56:09

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 

 

 

Powered By Drupal