Tulokset 21.9.2017 Tanssikallio


Suunnistajia 149

RR 1,6km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuronen Aapo                  JRV                                09:17          
   2. Elli Taini                                                       11:34    +02:17
   3. Järvinen Kerttu                                                  13:54    +04:37
   4. Humppi Emil                                                      15:24    +06:07
   5. Peltonen Riikka               JRV                                21:26    +12:09
   6. Amanda Virtanen                                                  26:01    +16:44
   7. Nojonen Sinja                                                    27:57    +18:40
   8. Nojonen Joanna                                                   28:02    +18:45
   9. Peltonen Jaakko                                                  29:49    +20:32
  10. Myyry Helmi                   JRV                                32:38    +23:21

3H 2,4km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Majaharju Pyry                                                   24:34          
   2. Majaharju Matias                                                 25:48    +01:14
   3. Keskinen Venla                                                   30:02    +05:28
   4. Virkajärvi Aapo                                                  31:51    +07:17
   5. Virkajärvi Tiina                                                 31:55    +07:21
   6. Anttila Emilia                                                   32:26    +07:52
   7. Piirainen Matti-Pekka                                            33:57    +09:23
   8. Luomi Siiri                                                      40:53    +16:19
   9. Sipponen Aleksi               JRV                                41:06    +16:32
  10. Orell-Sipponen Mira           JRV                                41:24    +16:50
  11. Immanen Sirkka                                                   42:18    +17:44
  12. Konstari Noora                JRV                                48:09    +23:35
  13. Warwick  Minna ja David                                          50:09    +25:35
  14. Kuusniemi Sirpa               JRV                                54:07    +29:33
  15. Pitkäniemi Lenni                                                 54:40    +30:06
  16. Helminen Päivi ja Jokinen Jere                                   58:10    +33:36
  17. Virolainen Tarja              JRV                              1:06:30    +41:56
  18. Tamminen Inkeri               JRV                              1:06:32    +41:58
  19. Lahma Katri                   JRV                              1:13:39    +49:05
      Pitkäniemi Enni                                               ei aikaa          
      Sundell Anna                                                  ei aikaa          

4N 3,7km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markkanen Janne                                                  40:23          
   2. Salonen Lotta                 JRV                                43:28    +03:05
   3. Salonen Maria                                                    43:45    +03:22
   4. Warwick Elvi                                                     45:42    +05:19
   5. Konstari Elmeri               JRV                                46:03    +05:40
   6. Pitkäniemi Veera                                                 48:11    +07:48
   7. Ilmanen Paulus                                                   49:16    +08:53
   8. Enroos Marjo                                                     52:31    +12:08
   9. Mäkijouppila Heikki                                              52:39    +12:16
  10. Pietiläinen Veijo             JRV                                53:32    +13:09
  11. Laasonen Hannes                                                  56:25    +16:02
  11. Lauri Tanja                                                      56:25    +16:02
  13. Karjalainen Outi                                                 59:58    +19:35
  14. Aho Riikka                                                     1:00:00    +19:37
  15. Kaukonen Minna                                                 1:00:05    +19:42
  16. Kuusniemi Lotta               JRV                              1:00:20    +19:57
  17. Ekman Jorma                   JRV                              1:00:27    +20:04
  18. Huhtala Outi                                                   1:00:56    +20:33
  19. Ratia Emma                                                     1:05:09    +24:46
  20. Lepistö Hanna-Leena                                            1:13:26    +33:03
  21. Ruusu Susanna                 JRV                              1:22:10    +41:47
  22. Elsa Laitinen                                                  1:24:38    +44:15
  23. Laitinen Tiina                                                 1:24:47    +44:24
      Pylvänäinen Anne ja Arto                                      ei aikaa          

3V 2,8km

(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäki Nina                     JRV                                27:12          
   2. Rantanen Maaret                                                  27:45    +00:33
   3. Damskägg Timo                                                    35:59    +08:47
   4. Heinäjärvi Jukka              JRV                                36:28    +09:16
   5. Lahti Hannu                   PäijRa                             36:29    +09:17
   6. Soimasuo Juhani               Eräp                               38:47    +11:35
   7. Helminen Pentti               JRV                                40:02    +12:50
   8. Kerkkonen Aada                JRV                                40:09    +12:57
   9. Elfvengren Päivi                                                 40:24    +13:12
  10. Myllyharju Reino              JRV                                40:32    +13:20
  11. Korhonen Harri                JRV                                40:45    +13:33
  12. Kerkkonen Maarit              JRV                                40:47    +13:35
  13. Yläjärvi Marko                JRV                                42:01    +14:49
  14. Oksanen Pekka                 JRV                                42:46    +15:34
  15. Heponiemi Timo                Eräp                               42:51    +15:39
  16. Räsänen Erkki                                                    43:17    +16:05
  17. Nieminen Ilkka                JRV                                44:06    +16:54
  18. Sorri Antero                  PäijRa                             44:50    +17:38
  19. Lajunen Tuuli                 JRV                                44:58    +17:46
  20. Mäkinen Hannu                 Eräp                               45:16    +18:04
  21. Ottelin Pekka                 JRV                                45:30    +18:18
  22. Kaarnijärvi Veikko            JRV                                45:35    +18:23
  23. Skyttä Pekka                  JRV                                45:51    +18:39
  24. Immanen Pertti                OrPo                               45:55    +18:43
  25. Kärkkäinen Tarja              JRV                                47:19    +20:07
  26. Virkajärvi Juho                                                  47:56    +20:44
  27. Piirto Kaisu                                                     48:52    +21:40
  28. Hahto Matti                                                      49:24    +22:12
  29. Ronkainen Teemu ja Eero       JRV                                51:00    +23:48
  30. Sorri Päivi                   S-JKL                              51:17    +24:05
  31. Markkula Keijo                Eräp                               52:33    +25:21
  32. Isoranta Jukka                JRV                                52:46    +25:34
  33. Jokinen Helena                JRV                                52:47    +25:35
  34. Virtanen Ville                                                   54:57    +27:45
  35. Hjelt Riitta                  JRV                                55:25    +28:13
  36. Videnius Anneli                                                  55:53    +28:41
  37. Raiskio Osmo                  KuoPa                              55:55    +28:43
  38. Temonen Pekka                 JRV                                56:06    +28:54
  39. Nokkonen Timo                 JRV                                56:42    +29:30
  40. Taipale Reima                                                    59:03    +31:51
  41. Taipale Anna-Maija            JRV                                59:10    +31:58
  42. Malkasilta Mikko              JRV                              1:02:12    +35:00
  43. Lainkari Aino                 JRV                              1:02:47    +35:35
  44. Peltonen Maiju                JRV                              1:05:16    +38:04
  45. Tuula Kananen                 JRV                              1:05:23    +38:11
  46. Haikonen Simo                 JRV                              1:06:04    +38:52
  47. Humppi Tarmo                  JRV                              1:06:14    +39:02
  48. Siirola-Kourunen Pia          JRV                              1:08:51    +41:39
  49. Ahtola-Salonen Saila          JRV                              1:08:52    +41:40
  50. Jylhä Keijo                   JRV                              1:12:46    +45:34
  51. Lahti Leena                                                    1:20:59    +53:47
  52. Virolainen Sari               JRV                              1:44:30  +1:17:18
  53. Kaarnijärvi Marja             OrPo                             1:49:20  +1:22:08
      Lindroos Kirsti               JRV                             ei aikaa          

5V 4,8km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttonen Antti                VaajTe                             37:40          
   2. Kuronen Tommi                 JRV                                41:35    +03:55
   3. Silvasti Heikki               JRV                                45:30    +07:50
   4. Koponen-Karisalmi Tero        Eräp                               46:32    +08:52
   5. Rautiainen Tomi               Eräp                               53:35    +15:55
   6. Leppä Jani                                                       55:53    +18:13
   7. Kettunen Jussi                JRV                                59:04    +21:24
   8. Sinisammal Tommi              JRV                                59:19    +21:39
   9. Kinnunen Tero                                                  1:02:26    +24:46
  10. Pohjoismäki Pasi                                               1:03:17    +25:37
  11. Seppänen Markus                                                1:03:19    +25:39
  12. Lainkari Mari                 JRV                              1:06:51    +29:11
  13. Kuusipohja Pekka              JRV                              1:09:28    +31:48
  14. Rantanen Kati                 JRV                              1:11:13    +33:33
  15. Kaarnijärvi Seppo             OrPo                             1:16:02    +38:22
  16. Lehto Raimo                   JRV                              1:20:54    +43:14
  17. Tuominen Leo                  JRV                              1:21:29    +43:49
  18. Lahtomäki Eero                JRV                              1:21:32    +43:52
  19. Luoto Teija                   JRV                              1:21:33    +43:53
  20. Kallio Tuija                  JRV                              1:27:38    +49:58
  21. Kallio Pasi                   JRV                              1:27:42    +50:02
  22. Mäntylä Erkki                 JRV                              1:28:32    +50:52
  23. Korpinen Risto                                                 1:32:07    +54:27
  24. Lius Kari                     JRV                              1:32:45    +55:05
  25. Koskinen Kari                 JRV                              1:52:36  +1:14:56
  26. Helin Esa                     JRV                              1:53:07  +1:15:27

7V 6,8km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Petteri              JRV                              1:05:56          
   2. Nurminen Joonas                                                1:06:56    +01:00
   3. Kärkkäinen Panu               JRV                              1:08:47    +02:51
   4. Rauhamäki Kimmo               JRV                              1:10:39    +04:43
   5. Merisalo Antti                JRV                              1:13:39    +07:43
   6. Nieminen Tapio                JRV                              1:13:43    +07:47
   7. Pitkäniemi Kari                                                1:18:30    +12:34
   8. Lahtomäki Olli                JRV                              1:19:00    +13:04
   9. Jussila Jorma                 JRV                              1:25:20    +19:24
  10. Kuusniemi Kari                JRV                              1:25:48    +19:52
  11. Rikkonen Kauko                                                 1:39:06    +33:10
  12. Koivisto Vesa                                                  1:41:22    +35:26
  13. Nieminen V-M                                                   1:45:33    +39:37
  14. Pahkala Joonas                JRV                              1:45:52    +39:56

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 

 

 

Powered By Drupal