Tulokset 17.5.2018 Kivioja


Suunnistajia 195

3H 2,39km

(Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuronen Aapo                  JRV                                20:31          
   2. Sipponen Elli                                                    24:14    +03:43
   3. Alhonniemi Miro               JRV                                25:07    +04:36
   4. Luomi Siiri                                                      26:07    +05:36
   5. Sipponen Aleksi               JRV                                26:55    +06:24
   6. Orell-Sipponen Mira           JRV                                27:00    +06:29
   7. Anttila Johannes                                                 27:11    +06:40
   7. Anttila Emilia                                                   27:11    +06:40
   9. Valta Matti                   JRV                                29:43    +09:12
  10. Nurminen Jonne                JRV                                35:06    +14:35
  11. Nurminen Joonas                                                  35:13    +14:42
  12. Levaniemi Aurora              JRV                                36:38    +16:07
  13. Lajunen Tuuli                 JRV                                38:00    +17:29
  14. Kainulainen Eero ja Kristiina                                    38:45    +18:14
  15. Kainulainen Erkki                                                40:35    +20:04
  16. Pitkäniei Enni                                                   41:05    +20:34
  17. Karjalainen Samuli            JRV                                41:13    +20:42
  18. Haapakoski Ruut                                                  41:32    +21:01
  19. Haapakoski Anna                                                  41:34    +21:03
  20. Jussila Sari                  JRV                                41:56    +21:25
  21. Peltola Anssi                 JRV                                44:33    +24:02
  22. Laivanen Enni                                                    44:51    +24:20
  23. Peltonen Riikka                                                  44:54    +24:23
  24. Ahonen Päivi                                                     45:03    +24:32
  24. Ahonen Salla                                                     45:03    +24:32
  26. Peltola Saara                 JRV                                45:43    +25:12
  27. Peltola Kaisa                 JRV                                45:48    +25:17
  28. Ratia Olli                                                       47:31    +27:00
  28. Ratia Eemil                                                      47:31    +27:00
  28. Ratia Katja                                                      47:31    +27:00
  28. Ratia Samu                                                       47:31    +27:00
  28. Ratia Emma                                                       47:31    +27:00
  33. Marjanen Venla                JRV                                49:55    +29:24
  34. Marjanen Viola                JRV                                50:10    +29:39
  35. Lahtomäki Sade                JRV                                54:57    +34:26
  36. Lahtomäki Jade                JRV                                54:58    +34:27
  36. Nojonen Sinja                 JRV                                54:58    +34:27
  38. Rantanen Raimo                                                 1:14:04    +53:33
  38. Laakso Aila                                                    1:14:04    +53:33
  40. Tamminen Inkeri               JRV                              1:23:07  +1:02:36
  40. Mäkisalo Tapani               JRV                              1:23:07  +1:02:36
  40. Mäkisalo Jaana                JRV                              1:23:07  +1:02:36
  40. Kärkkäinen Tarja              JRV                              1:23:07  +1:02:36
  40. Taipale Voitto                JRV                              1:23:07  +1:02:36
  40. Taipale Anneli                JRV                              1:23:07  +1:02:36
      Ahtola-Salonen Saila                                          ei aikaa          
      Hovinen Johanna                                               ei aikaa          
      Hurme Elina                                                   ei aikaa          
      Kokko Pauliina                                                ei aikaa          
      Ouni Anu                                                      ei aikaa          
      Partala Karoliina                                             ei aikaa          
      Puoliväli Ulla                                                ei aikaa          
      Puro Virpi                                                    ei aikaa          
      Virolainen Tarja              JRV                             ei aikaa          

3V 2,52km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ronkainen Elias               JRV                                32:23          
   2. Nurminen Susanna              JRV                                33:00    +00:37
   3. Myllyharju Reino              JRV                                34:32    +02:09
   4. Lahtomäki Eero                JRV                                34:46    +02:23
   5. Mäkinen Hannu                 Eräp                               35:02    +02:39
   6. Elfvengren Päivi              JRV                                35:27    +03:04
   7. Raiskio Osmo                  KuoPa                              36:22    +03:59
   8. Pietiläinen Veijo             JRV                                36:23    +04:00
   9. Kaarnijärvi Veikko            JRV                                36:29    +04:06
  10. Sorri Antero                  PäijRa                             37:28    +05:05
  11. Lampi Eero                    PäijRa                             39:32    +07:09
  12. Kokkinen Essi                                                    39:58    +07:35
  13. Lahti Hannu                                                      40:33    +08:10
  14. Jokinen Helena                JRV                                40:51    +08:28
  15. Hurme Matti                                                      41:33    +09:10
  16. Markkula Keijo                                                   42:08    +09:45
  17. Nieminen Hannu                                                   43:22    +10:59
  18. Helminen Pentti               JRV                                43:25    +11:02
  19. Pitkäniemi Veera                                                 44:13    +11:50
  20. Räsänen Erkki                                                    45:34    +13:11
  21. Mäkinen Riikka                JRV                                45:38    +13:15
  22. Korpinurmi Seppo              JRV                                45:57    +13:34
  23. Isoranta Jukka                JRV                                46:04    +13:41
  24. Järvinen Raimo                JRV                                47:26    +15:03
  25. Lainkari Aino                 JRV                                48:13    +15:50
  26. Järvinen Sanna                                                   48:23    +16:00
  27. Kallio Pasi                   JRV                                48:50    +16:27
  28. Kallio Tuija                  JRV                                48:54    +16:31
  29. Nisula Alpo                   Eräp                               49:22    +16:59
  30. Koskenranta Raija             JRV                                52:19    +19:56
  31. Vuorenpää Sirkku              JRV                                56:04    +23:41
  32. Sorri Päivi                   PäijRa                             57:07    +24:44
  33. Piirto Kaisu                  JRV                                58:51    +26:28
  34. Hakaniemi Kaija               JRV                              1:00:03    +27:40
  35. Valta Katriina                JRV                              1:00:35    +28:12
  36. Valta Juha                                                     1:01:05    +28:42
  37. Warwick Elvi                                                   1:01:49    +29:26
  38. Valta Mervi                   JRV                              1:01:50    +29:27
  39. Jylhä Keijo                   JRV                              1:04:45    +32:22
  40. Tuula Kananen                 JRV                              1:07:14    +34:51
  41. Ahonen Kaisa                                                   1:07:37    +35:14
  42. Malkasilta Mikko              JRV                              1:09:34    +37:11
  43. Lindroos Kirsti               JRV                              1:11:31    +39:08
  44. Lahti Leena                                                    1:17:15    +44:52
  45. Nieminen Sole                 JRV                              1:34:59  +1:02:36
  46. Vallittu Irja                 JRV                              1:35:07  +1:02:44

4N 3,37km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäkinen Risto                 JRV                                36:43          
   2. Yijälä Siiri                                                     41:55    +05:12
   3. Mäkijouppila Heikki                                              42:36    +05:53
   3. Enroos arjo                                                      42:36    +05:53
   5. Lauri Tanja                                                      46:26    +09:43
   6. Laasonen Hannes                                                  46:44    +10:01
   7. Laitinen Elsa                 JRV                                54:30    +17:47
   8. Laitinen Tiina                                                   54:42    +17:59
   9. Aho Riikka                                                       55:47    +19:04
  10. Karjalainen Outi                                                 55:59    +19:16
  11. Peltonen Maiju                JRV                                56:58    +20:15
  12. Skyttä Pekka                  JRV                                57:05    +20:22
  13. Mäkinen Niilo                                                  1:09:45    +33:02
  13. Mäkinen Katri                                                  1:09:45    +33:02
  15. Ruusu Susanna                 JRV                              1:13:26    +36:43
  16. Koskinen Kari                 JRV                              1:18:16    +41:33
  17. Koskinen Raili                JRV                              1:18:27    +41:44
  18. Heinonen Maija-Riitta                                          1:23:04    +46:21
      Kivelä Martti                 KuorKä                          ei aikaa          
      Myller Kyösti                                                 ei aikaa          
      Rauhamäki Kimmo                                               ei aikaa          
      Sundell Anna                                                  ei aikaa          
      Suppula Iiro                                                  ei aikaa          
      Taipale Anna-Maija            JRV                             ei aikaa          
      Taipale Reima                                                 ei aikaa          
      Valta Matti                   JRV                             ei aikaa          
      Warwick  Minna                                                ei aikaa          

5V 5,21km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuronen Tommi                 JRV                                40:39          
   2. Tuomas Hjelt                  JRV                                42:14    +01:35
   3. Leppä Jani                    KuorKä                             47:35    +06:56
   4. Sipponen Juha                 JRV                                47:44    +07:05
   5. Kämäräinen Mikko                                                 49:28    +08:49
   6. Karjalainen Antti             JRV                                50:32    +09:53
   7. Ronkainen Teemu               JRV                                51:13    +10:34
   8. Pohjoismäki Pasi                                                 53:09    +12:30
   9. Pitkäniemi Kari                                                  53:41    +13:02
  10. Jussila Sami                  PetPe                              53:43    +13:04
  11. Nieminen Tapio                JRV                                54:45    +14:06
  12. Helle Markku                  SaPu                               55:12    +14:33
  13. Anttonen Kimmo                JRV                                56:15    +15:36
  14. Marjanen Pasi                 JRV                              1:00:02    +19:23
  15. Soimasuo Juhani               Eräp                             1:03:32    +22:53
  16. Maaranen Timo                                                  1:04:09    +23:30
  17. Koskinen Asko                 JRV                              1:04:32    +23:53
  18. Lindfors Kari                                                  1:04:37    +23:58
  19. Kinnunen Tero                                                  1:04:45    +24:06
  20. Heinäjärvi Jukka                                               1:09:24    +28:45
  21. Oksanen Pekka                 JRV                              1:11:05    +30:26
  22. Korhonen Harri                JRV                              1:11:23    +30:44
  23. Hjelt Riitta                  JRV                              1:12:12    +31:33
  24. Lius Kari                     JRV                              1:13:14    +32:35
  25. Sompi Eero                    OrPo                             1:14:17    +33:38
  26. Rantanen Jarkko               JRV                              1:24:17    +43:38
  27. Rantanen Kati                 JRV                              1:24:19    +43:40
  28. Siirola-Kourunen Pia          JRV                              1:24:23    +43:44
  29. Marc Täuber                   JRV                              1:26:08    +45:29
  30. Rautiainen Tomi               Eräp                             1:26:14    +45:35
  31. Rikkonen Maija                                                 1:43:51  +1:03:12
  31. Sandelin Maarit                                                1:43:51  +1:03:12
      Jyväsjärvi Tapio              Eräp                            ei aikaa          

7V 6,85km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Silvasti Heikki               JRV                                51:17          
   2. Mäki Kari                     JRV                                55:40    +04:23
   3. Koskinen Petteri              JRV                                57:15    +05:58
   4. Ojala Mika                    JRV                                57:32    +06:15
   5. Hourula Teemu                                                  1:01:26    +10:09
   6. Jussila Jorma                 JRV                              1:02:17    +11:00
   7. Merisalo Antti                                                 1:04:15    +12:58
   8. Räsänen Juha                  JRV                              1:10:19    +19:02
   9. Heino Veli-Matti              JRV                              1:15:23    +24:06
  10. Pahkala Joonas                JRV                              1:15:30    +24:13
  11. Lainkari Mari                 JRV                              1:16:27    +25:10
  12. Luoto Teija                   JRV                              1:21:57    +30:40
  13. Nieminen V-M                                                   1:22:34    +31:17
  14. Kuusniemi Kari                JRV                              1:24:47    +33:30
  15. Anttila Jouni                 JRV                              1:31:38    +40:21
  16. Rikkonen Kauko                                                 1:35:44    +44:27
  17. Virtanen Ville                                                 1:45:52    +54:35

POLKU 6,41km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Damskägg Timo                 JRV                                46:05          
   2. Johanna Mäki-Panula                                            1:09:39    +23:34

RR 1,71km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppälä Kalle                                                    14:32          
   2. Seppälä Viljo                                                    16:31    +01:59
   3. Alhonniemi Miika                                                 18:53    +04:21
   4. Nurminen Elsa                 JRV                                21:31    +06:59
   5. Alhonniemi Matias                                                21:59    +07:27
   6. Amanda Virtanen                                                  23:12    +08:40
   7. Valkeamäki Enni                                                  24:48    +10:16
   8. Länsisalmi Luka                                                  28:01    +13:29
   8. Länsisalmi Emil                                                  28:01    +13:29
  10. Ketonen Silja                                                    28:40    +14:08
  11. Pohjoismäki Inka                                                 31:55    +17:23
  12. Koskinen Piritta              JRV                                35:11    +20:39
  13. Vuorinen Jonni                                                   35:17    +20:45
  14. Nojonen Joanna                                                   37:54    +23:22
      Kokko Iiris                                                   ei aikaa          
      Partala Pinja                                                 ei aikaa          

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 

 

 


JÄMSÄ

 

Powered By Drupal