Tulokset 31.5.2018 Morva


Suunnistajia 213

7V 6,79km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ojala Mika                    JRV                              1:00:59          
   2. Mäki Kari                     JRV                              1:01:06    +00:07
   3. Ilmonen Matti                 JRV                              1:03:13    +02:14
   4. Ronkainen Aarni               JRV                              1:04:09    +03:10
   5. Hourula Teemu                                                  1:04:22    +03:23
   6. Lahtomäki Olli                JRV                              1:05:24    +04:25
   7. Pitkäniemi Kari                                                1:05:54    +04:55
   8. Nieminen Tapio                JRV                              1:11:31    +10:32
   9. Merisalo Antti                                                 1:11:59    +11:00
  10. Jussila Jorma                 JRV                              1:13:15    +12:16
  11. Koskinen Petteri              JRV                              1:13:21    +12:22
  12. Ilmonen Kirsi                                                  1:14:23    +13:24
  13. Ranta-Ojala Timo              JRV                              1:19:51    +18:52
  14. Pahkala Joonas                JRV                              1:22:39    +21:40
  15. Koivisto Vesa                                                  1:28:00    +27:01
  16. Rikkonen Kauko                                                 1:31:04    +30:05
  17. Maaranen  Timo                Päijät Rasti                     1:35:28    +34:29
  18. Nieminen V-M                                                   1:37:02    +36:03
  19. Valta Matti                   JRV                              1:41:37    +40:38
      Rauhamäki Kimmo                                               ei aikaa          

5V 5,19km

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttonen Antti                                                   39:42          
   2. Nurminen Joonas                                                  51:40    +11:58
   3. Tuomas Hjelt                  JRV                                52:35    +12:53
   4. Pitkänen Marko                JRV                                55:39    +15:57
   5. Leppä Jani                    KuorKä                             56:15    +16:33
   6. Yijälä Heikki                 JRV                                59:03    +19:21
   7. Kämäräinen Mikko                                               1:00:36    +20:54
   8. Karjalainen Antti             JRV                              1:01:48    +22:06
   9. Kettunen Jussi                JRV                              1:03:15    +23:33
  10. Jussila Sami                  PetPe                            1:05:06    +25:24
  11. Marjanen Pasi                 JRV                              1:07:24    +27:42
  12. Sompi Eero                    OrPo                             1:07:48    +28:06
  13. Seppänen Markus                                                1:09:58    +30:16
  14. Äikäs Kari                                                     1:11:15    +31:33
  15. Jyväsjärvi Tapio              Eräp                             1:11:28    +31:46
  16. Luoto Teija                   JRV                              1:12:24    +32:42
  17. Anttonen Kimmo                JRV                              1:14:38    +34:56
  18. Yläjärvi Marko                JRV                              1:20:07    +40:25
  19. Pitkäniemi Veera                                               1:21:50    +42:08
  20. Soimasuo Juhani               Eräp                             1:22:19    +42:37
  21. Lindfors Kari                                                  1:24:13    +44:31
  22. Lius Kari                     JRV                              1:25:13    +45:31
  23. Ronkainen Elias               JRV                              1:30:26    +50:44
  24. Kuusniemi Lotta               JRV                              1:30:28    +50:46
  25. Mäkinen Katri                                                  1:31:58    +52:16
  26. Kallio Tuija                  JRV                              1:33:46    +54:04
  27. Korhonen Harri                JRV                              1:34:03    +54:21
  28. Isosaari Immu                                                  1:46:39  +1:06:57
  28. Isosaari Tiina                                                 1:46:39  +1:06:57
  30. Jokinen Helena                JRV                              2:06:13  +1:26:31
  31. Rikkonen Maija                                                 2:08:24  +1:28:42
  32. Sandelin Maarit                                                2:08:33  +1:28:51
      Huuskonen Taija               JRV                             ei aikaa          
      Rautiainen Tomi               Eräp                            ei aikaa          
      Salonen Jarmo                                                 ei aikaa          

3V 3,32km

(Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäki Nina                                                        28:30          
   2. Damskägg Timo                                                    30:44    +02:14
   3. Päivi Pitkänen                JRV                                32:36    +04:06
   4. Lasinkari Mari                                                   33:50    +05:20
   5. Anttila Jouni                 JRV                                33:59    +05:29
   6. Taini Mia                     JRV                                36:19    +07:49
   7. Humppi Susan                  JRV                                36:35    +08:05
   8. Heinäjävi Jukka                                                  37:04    +08:34
   9. Järvinen Raimo                JRV                                37:40    +09:10
  10. Lajunen jaska                 JRV                                37:59    +09:29
  11. Ottelin Pekka                 JRV                                38:35    +10:05
  12. Lahti Hannu                                                      39:29    +10:59
  13. Virtanen Ville                                                   39:31    +11:01
  14. Salonen Kirsi                                                    39:35    +11:05
  15. Kuusipohja Pekka              JRV                                39:42    +11:12
  16. Reijonen Hannu                JRV                                40:24    +11:54
  17. Tuominen Leo                  JRV                                40:59    +12:29
  18. Kallio Pasi                   JRV                                41:24    +12:54
  19. Mäkinen Hannu                 Eräp                               41:27    +12:57
  20. Ahtola-Salonen Saila                                             41:45    +13:15
  21. Myllyharju Reino              JRV                                42:38    +14:08
  22. Helminen Pentti               JRV                                43:56    +15:26
  23. Lajunen Tuuli                 JRV                                44:27    +15:57
  24. Seppänen Raimo                OrPo                               44:51    +16:21
  25. Ronkainen Teemu               JRV                                45:13    +16:43
  25. Ronkainen Eero                JRV                                45:13    +16:43
  27. Valta Juha                                                       45:15    +16:45
  28. Valta Mervi                   JRV                                45:16    +16:46
  29. Räsänen Erkki                                                    47:45    +19:15
  30. Hokka Paula                   JRV                                48:11    +19:41
  31. Piirto Kaisu                  JRV                                49:54    +21:24
  32. Tiitinen-Salmela Seija        JRV                                51:29    +22:59
  33. Peltonen Maiju                JRV                                51:45    +23:15
  33. Raiskio Osmo                  KuoPa                              51:45    +23:15
  35. Videnius Anneli               JRV                                51:46    +23:16
  36. Isoranta Jukka                JRV                                51:55    +23:25
  37. Temonen Pekka                 JRV                                51:57    +23:27
  38. Koskenranta Raija             JRV                                52:05    +23:35
  39. Kaarnijärvi Veikko            JRV                                52:26    +23:56
  40. Iivonen Mauno                 Eräp                               52:47    +24:17
  41. Junnola Mauri                 JRV                                53:19    +24:49
  42. Nisula Alpo                   Eräp                               54:51    +26:21
  43. Markkula Keijo                                                   55:49    +27:19
  44. Oksanen Pekka                 JRV                                56:23    +27:53
  45. Lepistö Hanna-Leena                                              56:33    +28:03
  46. Mäki Tiina                    JRV                                56:45    +28:15
  47. Elfvengren Päivi              JRV                                58:09    +29:39
  48. Hokka Reijo                                                      59:22    +30:52
  49. Mäkinen Riikka                JRV                                59:47    +31:17
  50. Warwick Elvi                                                   1:03:41    +35:11
  51. Jussila Sari                  JRV                              1:06:28    +37:58
  52. Lainkari Aino                 JRV                              1:07:25    +38:55
  53. Aho Riikka                                                     1:09:25    +40:55
  54. Kaukonen Minna                                                 1:09:27    +40:57
  54. Karjalainen Outi                                               1:09:27    +40:57
  56. Lindroos Kirsti               JRV                              1:11:45    +43:15
  57. Tuula Kananen                 JRV                              1:12:18    +43:48
  58. Hakaniemi Kaija               JRV                              1:12:35    +44:05
      Myyry Jari                    JRV                             ei aikaa          

4N 3,75km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kinnunen Tero                                                    43:29          
   2. Mäkijouppila Heikki                                              48:33    +05:04
   3. Paulus Ilmanen                                                   48:45    +05:16
   4. Laasonen Hannes                                                  48:58    +05:29
   5. Tanja Lauri                                                      49:03    +05:34
   6. Vuorinen Elsi                                                    55:31    +12:02
   7. Salmela Matti                                                    55:42    +12:13
   8. Majaharju Matias                                                 57:44    +14:15
   9. Salminen Pertti               Pählulu                            57:53    +14:24
  10. Ojanen Pinja                                                   1:01:32    +18:03
  11. Penttinen Helinä              JRV                              1:02:51    +19:22
  12. Penttinen Tuomo               JRV                              1:02:52    +19:23
  13. Alhonniemi Miro               JRV                              1:03:07    +19:38
  14. Korpinurmi Seppo              JRV                              1:05:35    +22:06
  15. Huhtala Outi                                                   1:06:39    +23:10
  16. Huhtala Ari                                                    1:06:50    +23:21
  17. Helin Esa                                                      1:11:03    +27:34
  18. Nyyholm Rainer                                                 1:11:05    +27:36
  19. Koskinen Kari                 JRV                              1:11:34    +28:05
  20. Ahokas Jarkko                 JRV                              1:16:08    +32:39
  21. Nissi Matti                   JRV                              1:18:10    +34:41
  21. Tuomi Hans                    JRV                              1:18:10    +34:41
  23. Skyttä Pekka                  JRV                              1:20:58    +37:29
  24. suppula Iiro                                                   1:34:07    +50:38
  25. Hovinen Johanna                                                1:41:29    +58:00
  26. Warwick  Minna                                                 1:41:31    +58:02
  27. Siirola-Kourunen Pia          JRV                              1:45:30  +1:02:01

3H 2,78km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salonen Lotta                 JRV                                30:06          
   2. Yijälä Siiri                                                     30:45    +00:39
   3. Sipponen Aleksi               JRV                                35:05    +04:59
   4. Orell-Sipponen Mira           JRV                                35:06    +05:00
   5. Järvinen Sanna                                                   39:07    +09:01
   6. Majaharju Heidi                                                  40:17    +10:11
   7. Emme Selenius                                                    43:46    +13:40
   8. Mäkinen Niilo                 JRV                                44:51    +14:45
   9. Nyholm Veera                  JRV                                47:02    +16:56
  10. Rantanen Kati                 JRV                                47:43    +17:37
  11. Rantanen Henna                JRV                                47:44    +17:38
  12. Taipale Anna-Maija            JRV                                48:35    +18:29
  13. Partala Pasi ,Karoliina                                          50:45    +20:39
  14. Koskinen Raili                JRV                                54:15    +24:09
  15. Helminen Päivi                                                   56:08    +26:02
  16. Kokko Pauliina                                                   56:31    +26:25
  17. Hurme Elina                                                    1:01:42    +31:36
  18. Puoliväli Ulla                                                 1:01:53    +31:47
  19. Puro Virpi                                                     1:04:32    +34:26
  20. Ouni Anu                                                       1:04:41    +34:35
  21. Sinisammal Leena              JRV                              1:07:17    +37:11
  22. Aaltonen Antero               JRV                              1:08:41    +38:35
  23. Tamminen Inkeri               JRV                              1:19:04    +48:58
  24. Lahti Leena                                                    1:19:15    +49:09
  25. Virolainen Tarja              JRV                              1:19:38    +49:32
  26. Nieminen Sole                                                  1:32:09  +1:02:03
      Sundell Anna                                                  ei aikaa          

2H 2,29km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ojaharju Pyry                                                    16:24          
   2. Kuronen Aapo                  JRV                                18:38    +02:14
   3. Taini Elli                                                       19:42    +03:18
   4. Sipponen Elli                                                    20:18    +03:54
   5. Luomi Siiri                                                      23:10    +06:46
   6. Nurminen Jonne                JRV                                25:24    +09:00
   7. Karjalainen Samuli            JRV                                26:52    +10:28
   8. Rantanen Merja                JRV                                28:01    +11:37
   9. Laivanen Enni                 JRV                                31:24    +15:00
  10. Peltonen Riikka                                                  32:27    +16:03
  11. Salonen Minttu                JRV                                33:56    +17:32
  12. Anttila Niina                                                    40:25    +24:01
  13. Hakola Roni                                                      55:40    +39:16
  14. Nico Peltola                                                     55:47    +39:23
      Kivelä Leo                                                    ei aikaa          
      Pitkäniemi Enni                                               ei aikaa          

Rastireitti 1,1km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttila Emilia                                                   12:46          
   2. Alhonniemi Miika                                                 14:47    +02:01
   3. Seppä Kalle                                                      14:52    +02:06
   4. Alhonniemi Matias                                                15:08    +02:22
   5. Seppälä Viljo                                                    15:41    +02:55
   6. Humppi Emil                                                      15:59    +03:13
   7. Nyholm Ella                   JRV                                17:56    +05:10
   8. Huhtala Tuuli                                                    18:36    +05:50
   9. Peltonen Jaakko                                                  18:53    +06:07
  10. Peltonen Päivi                JRV                                20:03    +07:17
  10. Laivanen Vihtori              JRV                                20:03    +07:17
  12. Eino Mäkinen                                                     20:58    +08:12
  13. Äikäs Roni                                                       21:51    +09:05
  14. Länsisalmi Luka                                                  24:13    +11:27
  15. Länsisalmi Emil                                                  27:46    +15:00
  16. Valta Katriina                JRV                                33:18    +20:32
  17. Anttonen Elna                                                    33:25    +20:39
  18. Koskinen Lenni                JRV                                33:33    +20:47
  19. Roosa Seppälä                 JRV                                33:41    +20:55
  20. Myyry Onni                                                       33:43    +20:57
  21. Seppälä Helmi                                                    34:09    +21:23
  22. Nojonen Joanna                                                   34:48    +22:02
  23. Nyyholm Iida                                                     35:33    +22:47
  24. Huhtala Silja                                                    35:40    +22:54
  25. Amanda Virtanen                                                  37:32    +24:46
  26. Nyyholm Minea                                                    38:56    +26:10
      Kokko Iiris                                                   ei aikaa          
      Partla Pinja                                                  ei aikaa          
      Viola Marjanen                                                ei aikaa          

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 

 

 


JÄMSÄ

 

Powered By Drupal