Tulokset 6.9.2018 Virstavuori


Suunnistajia 148

7V 6,67km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alonen Matti                                                     53:45          
   2. Nurminen Joonas               JRV                                56:35    +02:50
   3. Kuronen Tommi                 JRV                                58:11    +04:26
   4. Koponen-Karisalmi Tero        Eräp                             1:03:48    +10:03
   5. Kärkkäinen Panu               JRV                              1:04:18    +10:33
   6. Pitkäniemi Kari                                                1:06:00    +12:15
   7. Lahtomäki Olli                JRV                              1:07:50    +14:05
   8. Räsänen Juha                  JRV                              1:10:36    +16:51
   9. Merisalo Antti                                                 1:13:43    +19:58
  10. Hjelt Tuomas                  JRV                              1:14:13    +20:28
  11. Mäki Kari                     JRV                              1:15:48    +22:03
  12. Jussila Jorma                 JRV                              1:16:43    +22:58
  13. Rauhamäki Kimmo                                                1:24:21    +30:36
  14. Rikkonen Kauko                                                 1:32:57    +39:12
  15. Jyväsjärvi Tapio              Eräp                             1:37:04    +43:19
  16. Nieminen V-M                                                   1:45:39    +51:54
  17. Valta Matti                   JRV                              1:51:38    +57:53
  18. Puska Hannu                   Eräp                             1:56:11  +1:02:26
      Liedenpohja Jukka                                             ei aikaa          

5V 4,45km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttonen Antti                Terä                               33:46          
   2. Leppä Jani                    KuorKä                             40:04    +06:18
   3. Hulkko Veli-Matti             JRV                                40:10    +06:24
   4. Yijälä Heikki                 JRV                                41:28    +07:42
   5. Ronkainen Aarni               JRV                                41:33    +07:47
   6. Nieminen Tapio                JRV                                45:18    +11:32
   7. Kämäräinen Mikko                                                 46:18    +12:32
   8. Seppänen Markus                                                  46:50    +13:04
   9. Heino Veli-Matti              JRV                                47:26    +13:40
  10. Kinnunen Tero                                                    47:31    +13:45
  11. Lehto Raimo                   JRV                                52:01    +18:15
  12. Anttonen Kimmo                JRV                                52:55    +19:09
  13. Kärkkäinen Tarja              JRV                                53:20    +19:34
  14. Heinäjävi Jukka               JRV                                54:10    +20:24
  15. Rautiainen Tomi               Eräp                               54:27    +20:41
  16. Mäkinen Risto                 JRV                                55:29    +21:43
  17. Konstari Miika                JRV                                56:01    +22:15
  18. Anttila Jouni                 JRV                                56:52    +23:06
  19. Soimasuo Juhani               Eräp                               57:45    +23:59
  20. Kuusipohja Pekka              JRV                                59:22    +25:36
  21. Luoto Teija                   JRV                              1:00:08    +26:22
  22. Lahtomäki Eero                JRV                              1:00:09    +26:23
  23. Isosaari Tiina ja Immu        JRV                              1:04:57    +31:11
  24. Koskinen Asko                 JRV                              1:06:47    +33:01
  25. Lius Kari                     JRV                              1:09:09    +35:23
  26. Helminen Pentti               JRV                              1:11:58    +38:12
  27. Laasonen Hannes                                                1:26:11    +52:25

4N 3,8km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Penttinen Tuomo                                                  38:23          
   2. Penttinen Helinä              JRV                                38:28    +00:05
   3. Enroos Marjo                                                     38:48    +00:25
   4. Mäkijouppila Heikki                                              38:55    +00:32
   5. Nyholm Rainer                                                    39:38    +01:15
   6. Jylhä Keijo                   JRV                                40:48    +02:25
   7. Koskinen Kari                 JRV                                40:54    +02:31
   8. Keskinen Venla                JRV                                42:22    +03:59
   9. Jokinen Helena                JRV                                44:15    +05:52
  10. Nissi Matti                   JRV                                45:13    +06:50
  11. Mäkinen Riikka                JRV                                46:54    +08:31
  12. Keskinen Topi                                                    48:49    +10:26
  13. Pietiläinen Veijo             JRV                                49:30    +11:07
  14. Vuorinen Elsi                                                    55:50    +17:27
  15. Salmela Matti                                                    55:55    +17:32
  16. Warwick Minna David           JRV                              1:03:46    +25:23
  17. Taipale Anna-Maija            JRV                              1:03:58    +25:35
  18. Ruusu Susanna                 JRV                              1:04:04    +25:41
  19. Puro Virpi                                                     1:12:48    +34:25
  20. Laitinen Tiina                                                 1:24:02    +45:39

3V 3,05km

(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantanen Merja                JRV                                24:31          
   2. Ronkainen Teemu               JRV                                28:10    +03:39
   3. Kettunen Jussi                JRV                                28:21    +03:50
   4. Kallio Pasi                   JRV                                33:10    +08:39
   5. Taini Juha                    JRV                                36:26    +11:55
   6. Virtanen Ville                                                   37:01    +12:30
   7. Jarva Risto                   OrPo                               37:27    +12:56
   8. Korhonen Harri                JRV                                38:53    +14:22
   9. Immanen Pertti                OrPo                               39:05    +14:34
  10. Mäkinen Hannu                 Eräp                               39:08    +14:37
  11. Kivelä Martti                 KuorKä                             39:34    +15:03
  12. Reijonen Hannu                                                   39:58    +15:27
  13. Ahtola-Salonen Saila                                             40:25    +15:54
  14. Damskägg Timo                                                    40:37    +16:06
  15. Myllyharju Reino              JRV                                40:50    +16:19
  16. Vainiomäki Jarkko                                                41:49    +17:18
  17. Seppänen Raimo                OrPo                               42:59    +18:28
  18. Ottelin Pekka                 JRV                                44:27    +19:56
  19. Pitkäniemi Veera                                                 44:37    +20:06
  20. Salonen Peppi                 JRV                                44:51    +20:20
  21. Humppi Tarmo                  JRV                                45:10    +20:39
  22. Jokiniemi Pertti              JRV                                45:15    +20:44
  23. Huhtala Ari                   Eräp                               47:45    +23:14
  24. Majaharju Matias              JRV                                49:14    +24:43
  25. Piirto Kaisu                  JRV                                49:20    +24:49
  26. Karjalainen Outi                                                 51:40    +27:09
  26. Kaukonen Minna                                                   51:40    +27:09
  28. Junnola Mauri                 JRV                                53:01    +28:30
  29. Temonen Pekka                 JRV                                53:52    +29:21
  30. Videnius Anneli               JRV                                53:54    +29:23
  31. Nisula Alpo                   Eräp                               55:00    +30:29
  32. Vuorenpää Sirkku              JRV                                55:18    +30:47
  33. Huhtala Outi                  Eräp                             1:01:14    +36:43
  34. Isoranta Jukka                JRV                              1:03:55    +39:24
  35. Lindroos Kirsti                                                1:09:54    +45:23
  36. Kananen Tuula                 JRV                              1:24:07    +59:36
      Kaarnijärvi Veikko            JRV                             ei aikaa          
      Markkula Keijo                Eräp                            ei aikaa          

3H 2,81km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Virkajärvi Heta                                                  23:59          
   2. Järvinen Kerttu                                                  34:08    +10:09
   3. Helminen Päivi                                                   38:39    +14:40
   4. Orel-Sipponen Mira            JRV                                39:08    +15:09
   4. Sipponen Aleksi               JRV                                39:08    +15:09
   6. Nyholm Veera                  JRV                                39:56    +15:57
   7. Haal Aleksi                                                      41:43    +17:44
   8. Järvinen Raimo                JRV                                42:12    +18:13
   9. Helin Esa                                                        42:17    +18:18
  10. Malkasilta Mikko              JRV                                44:31    +20:32
  11. Lainkari Aino                 JRV                                51:14    +27:15
  12. Tamminen Inkeri               JRV                                59:00    +35:01
  13. Virolainen Tarja                                                 59:10    +35:11
  14. Viitala toivo                                                  1:25:20  +1:01:21
  15. Nikkarkoski Teuvo                                              1:25:25  +1:01:26
      Sundell Anna                                                  ei aikaa          

2H 1,32km

(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Virkajärvi Aapo                                                  08:40          
   2. Rajaharju Pyry                                                   08:46    +00:06
   3. Karjalainen Samuli            JRV                                10:00    +01:20
   4. Seppälä Kalle                 JRV                                10:16    +01:36
   5. Taini Elli                    JRV                                10:18    +01:38
   6. Peltonen Riikka               JRV                                10:32    +01:52
   7. Sipponen Elli                                                    10:39    +01:59
   8. Alonen Eeva                                                      11:13    +02:33
   9. Humppi Emil                   JRV                                11:58    +03:18
  10. Kuronen Aapo                  JRV                                12:04    +03:24
  11. Virtanen Akseli               JRV                                12:46    +04:06
  12. Laivanen Enni                 JRV                                12:48    +04:08
  13. Alonen Veikko                                                    13:08    +04:28
  14. Seppälä Viljo                 JRV                                13:10    +04:30
  15. Hyppölä Ella                                                     13:11    +04:31
  16. Nyholm Ella                   JRV                                14:56    +06:16
  17. Nurminen Elsa                 JRV                                14:57    +06:17
  18. Luomi Siiri                                                      15:00    +06:20
  19. Peltonen Jaakko               JRV                                17:32    +08:52
  20. Peltonen Päivi                JRV                                17:37    +08:57
  21. Taini Iida                    JRV                                18:44    +10:04
  22. Taini Mia                     JRV                                18:49    +10:09
  23. Anttonen Elna                 JRV                                26:59    +18:19
  24. Pahkala Jerry                 JRV                                39:16    +30:36
  25. Koskinen Lenni                JRV                                39:33    +30:53
  25. Pahkala Henry                 JRV                                39:33    +30:53
  27. Marjanen Viola                                                   43:17    +34:37
      Anttila Emilia                                                ei aikaa          

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 

 

 


JÄMSÄ

 

Powered By Drupal