Tulokset 16.5.2019 Huhdanvuori


Suunnistajia 219

RR

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Humppi Emil                        13:56          
   2. Salmela Otto                       14:25    +00:29
   3. Koskinen Lenni                     14:54    +00:58
   4. Pahkala Jerry                      14:57    +01:01
   5. Pahkala Henry                      18:48    +04:52
   6. Salmi Lukas                        18:58    +05:02
   7. Koskinen Oiva                      19:13    +05:17
   7. Koskinen Paavo                     19:13    +05:17
   9. Nojonen Joanna                     19:15    +05:19
  10. Tamminen Iida                      19:28    +05:32
  11. Ronkainen Eero                     19:30    +05:34
  12. Häkkinen Roope                     19:46    +05:50
  13. Anttonen Antti                     20:48    +06:52
  13. Anttonen Elna                      20:48    +06:52
  15. Berg Joel                          20:50    +06:54
  16. Salmi Milo                         21:09    +07:13
  17. Kohvakka Onni                      21:38    +07:42
  18. Selenius Sofia                     22:25    +08:29
  19. Teivas Venla                       23:58    +10:02
  20. Pitkäniemi Meeri                   24:36    +10:40
  21. Teivas Vanessa                     25:23    +11:27
  22. Häyrynen Helmi                     27:24    +13:28
  23. Häyrynen Lilja                     27:33    +13:37
  24. Lääninpää Elmeri                   27:34    +13:38
  25. Valta Katriina                     27:49    +13:53
  26. Anttonen Elna                      28:12    +14:16
  27. Perä Venja                         33:14    +19:18
  28. Perä Sinja                         33:48    +19:52
  29. Peltonen Jaakko                    47:44    +33:48
  29. Laivanen Vihtori                   47:44    +33:48

3V 3km

(Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lahtinen Petri                     25:09          
   2. Laivanen Markku                    29:55    +04:46
   3. Rantanen Maaret                    32:00    +06:51
   4. Marttinen Tuomo                                      32:17    +07:08
   5. Yijälä Siiri                       36:03    +10:54
   6. Kallio Pasi                        37:10    +12:01
   7. Humppi Susan                       37:21    +12:12
   8. Myllyharju Reino                   37:55    +12:46
   9. Immanen Pertti                     38:25    +13:16
  10. Virtanen Ville                     38:41    +13:32
  11. Järvinen Raimo                     39:53    +14:44
  12. Koskinen Markku                    40:07    +14:58
  13. Humppi Tarmo                       41:38    +16:29
  14. Lauri Tanja                        43:45    +18:36
  15. Lajunen Jaakko                     43:47    +18:38
  16. Yijälä Kirsi                       43:52    +18:43
  17. Äyräväinen Henry                   43:55    +18:46
  18. Markkula Keijo                     44:08    +18:59
  19. Kaarnijärvi Veikko                 45:26    +20:17
  20. Harju Jari                         47:10    +22:01
  21. Harju Eero                         47:11    +22:02
  22. Huhtala Ari                        48:52    +23:43
  23. Kivelä Martti                      48:56    +23:47
  24. Raiskio Osmo                       49:57    +24:48
  25. Taimisto Sanna                     50:21    +25:12
  26. Temonen Pekka                      50:38    +25:29
  27. Valkonen Mikko                     50:53    +25:44
  28. Videnius Anneli                    51:16    +26:07
  29. Jylhä Keijo                        51:50    +26:41
  30. Nissi Matti                        53:51    +28:42
  31. Koskinen Kari                      53:55    +28:46
  32. Mäkinen Hannu                      53:59    +28:50
  33. Helin Esa                          54:28    +29:19
  34. Jokinen Helena                     56:19    +31:10
  35. Nummelin Päivi                     56:33    +31:24
  36. Kantala Alina                      58:08    +32:59
  37. Valta Juuso                        58:12    +33:03
  38. Niinimäki Krista                 1:00:19    +35:10
  39. Huhtala Outi                     1:02:52    +37:43
  40. Valkonen Leena                   1:03:52    +38:43
  41. Isoranta Jukka                   1:05:07    +39:58
  42. Nisula Alpo                      1:05:20    +40:11
  43. Aho Riikka                       1:05:25    +40:16
  44. Karjalainen Outi                 1:05:32    +40:23
  45. Siirola-Kourunen Pia             1:07:02    +41:53
  46. Laasonen Hannes                  1:07:23    +42:14
  47. Mäki Tiina                       1:07:41    +42:32
  48. Vuorenpää Sirkku                 1:08:40    +43:31
  49. Lainkari Aino                    1:20:18    +55:09
  50. Junnola Vuokko                   1:24:04    +58:55
  50. Junnola Mauri                    1:24:04    +58:55
  52. Hakaniemi Kaija                  1:29:01  +1:03:52
      Ahokas Jarkko                   ei aikaa          

3H 2,6km

(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karjalainen Samuli                 23:05          
   2. Seppälä Kalle                      26:39    +03:34
   3. Anttila Emilia                     28:08    +05:03
   4. Rytkönen Minna                     29:55    +06:50
   5. Rantanen Henna                     35:34    +12:29
   6. Äikiä Julia                        36:10    +13:05
   7. Äikiä Julia                        37:27    +14:22
   8. Valta Katriina                     37:28    +14:23
   9. Kivelä Mari                        37:56    +14:51
  10. Laivanen Enni                      38:06    +15:01
  11. Taini Elli                         38:40    +15:35
  12. Peltonen Riikka                    39:30    +16:25
  13. Isosaari Venla                     40:10    +17:05
  13. Isosaari Lotta                     40:10    +17:05
  15. Pitkäniemi Enni                    40:35    +17:30
  16. Peltonen Päivi                     40:37    +17:32
  17. Immanen Sirkka                     40:59    +17:54
  18. Taimisto Ritva                     45:14    +22:09
  19. Elfvegren Päivi                    45:24    +22:19
  20. Rantanen Petra                     46:20    +23:15
  21. Berg Jonne                         46:57    +23:52
  22. Sundell Anna                       48:15    +25:10
  23. Skyttä Pekka                       49:09    +26:04
  24. Virkkunen Riina                    49:52    +26:47
  25. Seppälä Viljo                      52:52    +29:47
  26. Tamminen Inkeri                    55:17    +32:12
  27. Virolainen Tarja                   56:07    +33:02
  28. Peltonen Maiju                     58:37    +35:32
  29. Haikonen Simo                      58:41    +35:36
  30. Salmijärvi Esko                  1:00:47    +37:42
  31. Valta Jarkko                     1:23:23  +1:00:18
      Johannes Anttila                ei aikaa          
      Nojonen Sinja                   ei aikaa          
      Oksanen Ari                     ei aikaa          
      Oksanen Mari                    ei aikaa          
      Sinisammal Leena                ei aikaa          

4N 3,5km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Enroos Marjo                       49:37          
   2. Mäkijouppila Heikki                49:44    +00:07
   3. Ilmanen Paulus                     49:50    +00:13
   4. Nyholm Rainer                      50:04    +00:27
   5. Alhonniemi Miro                    51:30    +01:53
   5. Alhonniemi Ismo                    51:30    +01:53
   7. Haapakoski Ruut                    53:41    +04:04
   8. Isosaari Tiina                     54:03    +04:26
   8. Isosaari Elmo                      54:03    +04:26
  10. Koskenranta Raija                  57:16    +07:39
  11. Jussila Sari                     1:01:43    +12:06
  12. Hovinen Johanna                  1:02:36    +12:59
  12. Hovinen Aino                     1:02:36    +12:59
  14. Selenius Emma                    1:12:13    +22:36
  15. Kivelä Leo                       1:19:49    +30:12
  16. Laitinen Tiina                   1:30:21    +40:44
  17. Ouni Anu                         1:35:19    +45:42
  17. Puro Virpi                       1:35:19    +45:42
  19. Ruusu Susanna                    1:38:55    +49:18
  20. Pitkäniemi Pauliina              1:43:52    +54:15
  21. Warwick Minna                    1:43:55    +54:18
      Taipale Anna-Maija              ei aikaa          

5V 4,5km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nurminen Joonas                    40:23          
   2. Kämäräinen Mikko                   47:38    +07:15
   3. Yijälä Heikki                      48:37    +08:14
   4. Kettunen Jussi                     50:35    +10:12
   5. Taini Mia                          50:49    +10:26
   6. Pitkänen Päivi                     50:53    +10:30
   7. Hjelt Tuomas                       53:25    +13:02
   8. Sinisammal Tommi                   54:31    +14:08
   9. Anttonen Kimmo                     55:02    +14:39
  10. Koivisto Vesa                      55:29    +15:06
  10. Koivisto Hanna                     55:29    +15:06
  12. Seppänen Markus                    56:00    +15:37
  13. Karjalainen Antti                  56:25    +16:02
  14. Kinnunen Tero                      58:34    +18:11
  15. Lainkari Mari                    1:01:08    +20:45
  16. Kuusipohja Pekka                 1:01:15    +20:52
  17. Äikäs Kari                       1:01:48    +21:25
  18. Mäkinen Risto                    1:02:40    +22:17
  19. Kärkkäinen Tarja                 1:04:34    +24:11
  20. Koskinen Asko                    1:04:57    +24:34
  21. Damskägg Timo                    1:05:02    +24:39
  22. Jyväsjärvi Toni                  1:05:03    +24:40
  23. Lindfors Kari                    1:05:04    +24:41
  24. Soimasuo Juhani                  1:06:10    +25:47
  25. Heino Veli-Matti                 1:06:34    +26:11
  26. Luoto Teija                      1:08:33    +28:10
  27. Yläjärvi Marko                   1:09:27    +29:04
  28. Heinäjävi Jukka                  1:10:09    +29:46
  29. Tuominen Leo                     1:11:31    +31:08
  30. Lius Kari                        1:12:20    +31:57
  31. Helminen Pentti                  1:12:51    +32:28
  32. Kallio Tuija                     1:13:40    +33:17
  33. Oksanen Pekka                    1:16:23    +36:00
  34. Tuominen Raimo                   1:16:29    +36:06
  35. Ekman Jorma                      1:26:33    +46:10
  36. Rantanen Jarkko                  1:26:36    +46:13
  37. Warwick Elvi                     1:27:24    +47:01
  38. Harjamäki Timo                   1:57:58  +1:17:35
  38. Rikkonen Maija                   1:57:58  +1:17:35
  38. Sandelin Maarit                  1:57:58  +1:17:35

7V 6,2km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lahtomäki Olli                     52:35          
   2. Rauhamäki Kimmo                    54:44    +02:09
   3. Mäki Kari                          56:19    +03:44
   4. Pitkänen Marko                     59:22    +06:47
   5. Pitkäniemi Kari                  1:02:38    +10:03
   6. Koskinen Petteri                 1:02:56    +10:21
   7. Ojala Mika                       1:02:58    +10:23
   8. Nieminen Tapio                   1:07:23    +14:48
   9. Vallittu Juha                    1:07:45    +15:10
  10. Jussila Jorma                    1:07:46    +15:11
  11. Mäki Nina                        1:07:49    +15:14
  12. Räsänen Juha                     1:16:30    +23:55
  13. Jyväsjärvi Tapio                 1:21:25    +28:50
  14. Lehto Raimo                      1:24:42    +32:07
  15. Rantanen Kati                    1:28:16    +35:41
  16. Anttila Jouni                    1:29:37    +37:02
  17. Rikkonen Kauko                   1:35:24    +42:49
  18. Ottelin Pekka                    1:48:23    +55:48

Suunn.koulu 2,5km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valta Mervi                        32:18          
   2. Koskinen Irja                    1:09:17    +36:59
   2. Nissinen Ulla                    1:09:17    +36:59
   2. Niskanen Ella                    1:09:17    +36:59
   2. Lahtinen Marjukka                1:09:17    +36:59
   2. Kärkkäinen Panu                  1:09:17    +36:59
   7. Nieminen Sole                    1:37:44  +1:05:26
   7. Vallittu Irja                    1:37:44  +1:05:26
   9. Partanen Raija                   1:41:14  +1:08:56
  10. Riepponen Osmo                   1:41:24  +1:09:06
  11. Berg Marjo                       1:41:38  +1:09:20
  12. Ekman Aija                       1:41:39  +1:09:21
  13. Ahtola-Salonen Saila             1:41:54  +1:09:36
      Kukkonen Maija                  ei aikaa          
      Piirto Kaisu                    ei aikaa          
      Raippalinna Minni               ei aikaa          
      Ripatti Marika                  ei aikaa          
      Tikander Reetta                 ei aikaa          
      Valta Matti                     ei aikaa          
      Ylitalo Riikka                  ei aikaa          

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 


 


 

 


JÄMSÄ

Powered By Drupal