JS-rasti - Varismäki 15.8.2019


164

RR

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Humppi Emil                        17:50          
   2. Taini Iida                         22:21    +04:31
   3. Taini Mia                          22:22    +04:32
   4. Alhonniemi Matias                  25:03    +07:13
   5. Ronkainen Eero                     25:42    +07:52
   6. Nurminen Elsa                      27:50    +10:00
   7. Pohjoismäki Inka                   30:10    +12:20
   8. Laivanen Vihtori                   32:57    +15:07
   9. Manninen Vilma                     34:25    +16:35
  10. Manninen Sami                      34:35    +16:45
  11. Nojonen Joanna                     34:40    +16:50
  12. Majaharju Meri                     34:54    +17:04
  13. Lääninpää Elmeri                   39:12    +21:22
  14. Lääninpää Oskari                   39:22    +21:32
  15. Jokela Linnea                      44:22    +26:32
      Nurminen Susanna                ei aikaa          
      Seppälä Viljo                   ei aikaa          

3H 2,4km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sipponen Elli                      25:28          
   2. Alhonniemi Miro                    30:34    +05:06
   3. Sippponen Aleksi                   35:43    +10:15
   3. Orell-Sipponen Mira                35:43    +10:15
   5. Seppälä Kalle                      38:28    +13:00
   6. Laivanen Enni                      39:18    +13:50
   7. Järvinen Kerttu                    40:25    +14:57
   8. Kaukonen Minna                     45:34    +20:06
   9. Nisula Alpo                        46:46    +21:18
  10. Malkasilta Mikko                   54:32    +29:04
  11. Marjanen Viola                     56:29    +31:01
  12. Lahtomäki Eero                     56:31    +31:03
  13. Aaltonen Antero                    56:32    +31:04
  14. Raevaara Annika                    56:38    +31:10
  15. Nyholm Ella                        59:29    +34:01
  16. Sundell Anna                     1:03:53    +38:25
  17. Bruyas Eva                       1:05:33    +40:05
  17. Warwick Minna                    1:05:33    +40:05
  17. Warwick David                    1:05:33    +40:05
  20. Lauri Tanja                      1:15:42    +50:14
  20. Lauri Sofia                      1:15:42    +50:14
  22. Ouni Anu                         1:17:26    +51:58
  23. Valta Matti                      1:20:53    +55:25
  23. Koskinen Irja                    1:20:53    +55:25
  23. Kukkonen Maija                   1:20:53    +55:25
  23. Tikander Reetta                  1:20:53    +55:25
  23. Ylitalo Riikka                   1:20:53    +55:25
  28. Riepponen Osmo                   1:37:13  +1:11:45
  28. Korhonen Harri                   1:37:13  +1:11:45
  28. Ekman Aija                       1:37:13  +1:11:45
  31. Partanen Raija                   1:37:35  +1:12:07
      Virkkunen Pekka                 ei aikaa          

4N 3,4km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Malmstedt Pekko                    41:21          
   2. Virkajärvi Tiina                   43:46    +02:25
   3. Lindfors Kari                      47:21    +06:00
   4. Isosaari Elmo                      53:47    +12:26
   4. Isosaari Lotta                     53:47    +12:26
   4. Isosaari Immu                      53:47    +12:26
   7. Lindfors Roosa                     54:50    +13:29
   7. Heinjoki Tanja                     54:50    +13:29
   9. Enroos Marjo                     1:00:16    +18:55
  10. Mäkijouppila Heikki              1:01:20    +19:59
  11. Lähteenmäki Timo                 1:04:40    +23:19
  12. Nyholm Rainer                    1:05:15    +23:54
  13. Konstari Miika                   1:14:13    +32:52
      Ahokas Jarkko                   ei aikaa          
      Pitkäniemi Pauliina             ei aikaa          
      Rantala Juha                    ei aikaa          

3V 3km

(Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Majaharju Pyry                     29:12          
   2. Ranta-Ojala Timo                   34:24    +05:12
   3. Yijälä Siiri                       35:38    +06:26
   4. Pitkäniemi Kari                    37:13    +08:01
   5. Virkajärvi Aapo                    37:55    +08:43
   6. Virkajärvi Heta                    38:04    +08:52
   7. Damskägg Timo                      38:24    +09:12
   8. Virtanen Ville                     41:32    +12:20
   9. Järvinen Raimo                     42:21    +13:09
  10. Tuominen Leo                       42:31    +13:19
  11. Humppi Susan                       43:59    +14:47
  12. Myllyharju Reino                   44:18    +15:06
  13. Koskenranta Raija                  45:23    +16:11
  14. Sompi Eero                         45:43    +16:31
  15. Pitkäniemi Veera                   46:49    +17:37
  16. Rautiainen Tomi                    47:03    +17:51
  17. Elfvengren Päivi                   48:58    +19:46
  18. Huhtala Ari                        49:49    +20:37
  19. Oksanen Pekka                      50:33    +21:21
  20. Laasonen Hannes                    50:40    +21:28
  21. Lajunen Tuuli                      50:53    +21:41
  22. Siirola-Kourunen Pia               51:00    +21:48
  23. Temonen Pekka                      51:02    +21:50
  24. Videnius Anneli                    51:04    +21:52
  25. Salonen Lotta                      52:11    +22:59
  26. Lampi Eero                         52:45    +23:33
  27. Karjalainen Samuli                 53:36    +24:24
  28. Huhtala Outi                       55:03    +25:51
  29. Isosaari Venla                     56:10    +26:58
  29. Isosaari Tiina                     56:10    +26:58
  31. Piirto Kaisu                       56:15    +27:03
  32. Salonen Peppi                      56:38    +27:26
  33. Salonen Maria                      56:45    +27:33
  34. Mäkinen Hannu                      57:14    +28:02
  35. Koskinen Kari                      57:49    +28:37
  36. Helin Esa                          59:05    +29:53
  37. Vuorenpää Sirkku                   59:12    +30:00
  38. Markkula Keijo                   1:00:08    +30:56
  39. Kuusniemi Lotta                  1:00:36    +31:24
  40. Nissi Matti                      1:00:51    +31:39
  41. Sorri Päivi                      1:01:04    +31:52
  42. Isoranta Jukka                   1:02:48    +33:36
  43. Majaharju Heidi                  1:03:25    +34:13
  44. Warwick Elvi                     1:06:34    +37:22
  45. Humppi Tarmo                     1:09:06    +39:54
  46. Selenius Emma                    1:10:01    +40:49
  47. Rantanen Jarkko                  1:10:34    +41:22
  48. Jokinen Helena                   1:10:35    +41:23
  49. Jylhä Keijo                      1:11:12    +42:00
  50. Matilainen Anu                   1:13:15    +44:03
  50. Manninen Marja                   1:13:15    +44:03
  50. Mäkelä Tarja                     1:13:15    +44:03
  50. Rauhamäki Kimmo                  1:13:15    +44:03
  54. Lainkari Aino                    1:16:28    +47:16
  55. Kananen Tuula                    1:35:40  +1:06:28
      Helminen Päivi                  ei aikaa          
      Kuronen Aapo                    ei aikaa          

5V 4,8km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nurminen Joonas                    41:08          
   2. Yijälä Heikki                      41:14    +00:06
   3. Hjelt Tuomas                       43:59    +02:51
   4. Ronkainen Elias                    47:29    +06:21
   5. Anttonen Kimmo                     48:59    +07:51
   6. Laivanen Markku                    53:09    +12:01
   7. Heino Veli-Matti                   53:35    +12:27
   8. Lainkari Mari                      53:36    +12:28
   9. Marjanen Pasi                      53:51    +12:43
  10. Heinäjävi Jukka                    54:53    +13:45
  11. Pitkänen Päivi                     55:44    +14:36
  12. Yläjärvi Marko                     55:46    +14:38
  13. Sinisammal Tommi                   56:00    +14:52
  14. Kettunen Jussi                     57:42    +16:34
  15. Luoto Teija                        58:25    +17:17
  16. Koskinen Asko                      58:53    +17:45
  17. Karisalmi Tero                     58:59    +17:51
  18. Karisalmi Tuulia                   59:01    +17:53
  19. Pohjoismäki Pasi                   59:24    +18:16
  20. Hulkko Veli-Matti                1:02:46    +21:38
  21. Rantanen Kati                    1:09:02    +27:54
  22. Kinnunen Tero                    1:09:33    +28:25
  23. Myyry Jari                       1:14:11    +33:03
  24. Kuusipohja Pekka                 1:17:30    +36:22
  25. Seppänen Markus                  1:18:25    +37:17
  26. Äikäs Kari                       1:19:07    +37:59
  27. Puska Hannu                      1:22:25    +41:17
  28. Rikkonen Maija                   1:57:02  +1:15:54
  29. Sandelin Maarit                  1:57:11  +1:16:03

7V 6,3km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuronen Tommi                      53:56          
   2. Ronkainen Aarni                    56:19    +02:23
   3. Lahtomäki Olli                     57:16    +03:20
   4. Merisalo Antti                   1:05:08    +11:12
   5. Jussila Jorma                    1:07:53    +13:57
   6. Mäki Kari                        1:14:09    +20:13
   7. Nieminen Tapio                   1:14:56    +21:00
   8. Jyväsjärvi Tapio                 1:24:13    +30:17
   9. Karjalainen Antti                1:26:21    +32:25
  10. Kuusniemi Kari                   1:32:01    +38:05
  11. Rikkonen Kauko                   1:33:25    +39:29
      Pahkala Joonas                  ei aikaa          
      Pitkänen Marko                  ei aikaa          

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 


 


 

 


JÄMSÄ

Powered By Drupal