JS-rastit Juokslahti


95 suunnistajaa

7V 7,1km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Angeli Ilian                     1:02:08          
   2. Mäki Kari                        1:10:01    +07:53
   3. Lahtomäki Olli                   1:11:51    +09:43
   4. Merisalo Antti                   1:21:01    +18:53
   5. Ojala Mika                       1:22:30    +20:22
   6. Jussila Jorma                    1:30:05    +27:57
   7. Lehto Raimo                      1:44:44    +42:36
      Kuusniemi Kari                  ei aikaa          

5V 5,1km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttonen Antti                     39:08          
   2. Sipponen Juha                      51:25    +12:17
   3. Nurminen Joonas                    51:52    +12:44
   4. Karisalmi Tuulia                 1:04:05    +24:57
   5. Karisalmi Tero                   1:04:11    +25:03
   6. Anttonen Kimmo                   1:11:36    +32:28
   7. Kettunen Jussi                   1:11:59    +32:51
   8. Kuusipohja Pekka                 1:12:17    +33:09
   9. Salonen Jarmo                    1:14:36    +35:28
  10. Lius Kari                        1:15:16    +36:08
  11. Heinäjävi Jukka                  1:18:58    +39:50
  12. Rantala Juha                     1:35:00    +55:52
  13. Konstari Miika                   1:43:22  +1:04:14

3V 3,4km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taini Mia                          36:37          
   2. Laivanen Markku                    37:53    +01:16
   3. Yijälä Siiri                       40:44    +04:07
   4. Yijälä Heikki                      40:49    +04:12
   5. Nieminen Tapio                     41:50    +05:13
   6. Seppänen Markus                    45:50    +09:13
   7. Soimasuo Juhani                    51:34    +14:57
   8. Rautiainen Tomi                    51:42    +15:05
   9. Kuronen Aapo                       54:42    +18:05
  10. Kuronen Tommi                      54:45    +18:08
  11. Ahtola-Salonen Saila               56:07    +19:30
  12. Sinisammal Tommi                   57:11    +20:34
  13. Pekko Malmstedt                    57:52    +21:15
  14. Jokiniemi Pertti                   57:56    +21:19
  15. Yläjärvi Marko                     59:12    +22:35
  16. Korhonen Harri                   1:00:01    +23:24
  17. Lainkari Mari                    1:01:24    +24:47
  18. Kallio Tuija                     1:01:40    +25:03
  19. Kallio Pasi                      1:01:47    +25:10
  20. Sorri Päivi                      1:03:51    +27:14
  21. Mäkinen Hannu                    1:04:28    +27:51
  22. Sorri Antero                     1:05:25    +28:48
  23. Laasonen Hannes                  1:05:53    +29:16
  24. Lampi Eero                       1:06:32    +29:55
  25. Lauri Tanja                      1:08:18    +31:41
  26. Virtanen Ville                   1:09:51    +33:14
  27. Markkula Keijo                   1:13:34    +36:57
  28. Isoranta Jukka                   1:17:27    +40:50
  29. Nissi Matti                      1:18:53    +42:16
  30. Myllyharju Reino                 1:23:04    +46:27
  31. Vuorenpää Sirkku                 1:24:33    +47:56
  32. Helin Esa                        1:28:46    +52:09
  33. Siirola-Kourunen Pia             1:36:38  +1:00:01
  34. Tikkala Esa                      1:38:40  +1:02:03
      Hakola Anniina                  ei aikaa          
      Kananen Tuula                   ei aikaa          
      Koskinen Kari                   ei aikaa          
      Lahtomäki Eero                  ei aikaa          
      Luoto Teija                     ei aikaa          
      Oksanen Pekka                   ei aikaa          

4N 2,8km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Keskinen Venla                     21:45          
   2. Heino Veli-Matti                   23:32    +01:47
   3. Lahti Hannu                        25:56    +04:11
   4. Huhtala Outi                       29:15    +07:30
   5. Enroos Marjo                       29:47    +08:02
   6. Mäkijouppila Heikki                29:57    +08:12
   7. Jokinen Helena                     31:10    +09:25
   8. Selenius Emma                      31:50    +10:05
   9. Julia Äikiä                        32:08    +10:23
  10. Hirvelä Karoliina                  32:17    +10:32
  11. Mäkinen Anni                       32:35    +10:50
  12. Rainer Nyholm                      33:42    +11:57
  13. Tapio Keskinen                     36:05    +14:20
  14. Kivelä Leo                         43:44    +21:59
  15. Warwick Minna                      53:22    +31:37
  15. David Warwick                      53:22    +31:37

3H 2,1km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taini Elli                         20:24          
   2. Laivanen Enni                      23:21    +02:57
   3. Elfvengren Päivi                   28:35    +08:11
   4. Valta Matti                        29:20    +08:56
   5. Marjanen Viola                     30:12    +09:48
   6. Marjanen Annika                    30:27    +10:03
   7. Nisula Alpo                        33:24    +13:00
   8. Nyholm Ella                        33:27    +13:03
   9. Skyttä Pekka                       44:31    +24:07
  10. Kukkonen aija                    1:18:18    +57:54
  11. Koskinen Irja                    1:18:19    +57:55

1H 1,6km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttila Emilia                     18:14          
   2. Taini Iida                         21:39    +03:25
   3. Peltonen Riikka                    23:26    +05:12
   4. Peltonen Jaakko                    23:31    +05:17
   5. Laivanen Vihtori                   34:55    +16:41
   6. Päivi Peltonen                     35:26    +17:12
   7. Lahti Leena                        38:10    +19:56

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 


 


 

 


JÄMSÄ

Powered By Drupal