Morva 16.7.2020


Suunnistajia 153

1H 0,8km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taini Iida                         06:04          
   2. Taini Juha                         06:14    +00:10
   3. Manninen Vilma                     10:36    +04:32
   4. Sami Manninen                      10:46    +04:42
   5. Nyholm  Minea                      18:55    +12:51
   6. Anttonen Elna                      24:53    +18:49
   7. Anttonen Urho                      24:54    +18:50
   7. Rantanen Merja                     24:54    +18:50

3H 2,2km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laivanen Vihtori                   15:27          
   2. Laivanen Enni                      15:40    +00:13
   3. Rantanen Maaret                    17:20    +01:53
   4. Sipponen Aleksi ja Mira            21:26    +05:59
   5. Hahl Annika                        24:11    +08:44
   6. Järvinen Raimo                     24:17    +08:50
   7. Jokinen Jere                       27:23    +11:56
   8. Nurminen Elsa                      31:21    +15:54
   9. Nurminen Susanna                   31:28    +16:01
  10. Pitkänen Eila                      31:50    +16:23
  11. Haverinen Raisa                    32:40    +17:13
  12. Peltonen Päivi                     34:45    +19:18
  13. Pitkänen Heikki                    36:08    +20:41
  14. Immanen Sirkka                     36:31    +21:04
  15. Ronkainen Teemu                    37:05    +21:38
  15. Ronkainen Eero                     37:05    +21:38
  17. Skyttä Pekka                       39:48    +24:21
  18. Merisalo Eemeli                    41:29    +26:02
  19. Salonen Niklas                     41:31    +26:04
  20. Salonen Antton                     41:37    +26:10
  21. Rintapää Johanna                   41:48    +26:21
  22. Rintapää Jenni                     41:54    +26:27
  23. Merisalo Ella                      41:58    +26:31
  24. Salonen Emilia                     42:14    +26:47
  25. Jokela Linnea                      50:58    +35:31
  26. Vihmari Leena                      51:32    +36:05
  27. Myllymäki Helena                   58:23    +42:56
  28. Liimatta -Luoma Marjut             58:29    +43:02
  29. Lahti Leena                        58:53    +43:26
  30. Nieminen Sole                    1:05:17    +49:50
  31. Vallittu Irja                    1:05:56    +50:29
      Hakola Anniina                  ei aikaa          

3V 3km

(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sipponen Juha                      27:39          
   2. Mäki Nina                          34:26    +06:47
   3. Riikonen Samu                      35:11    +07:32
   4. Keskinen Venla                     39:57    +12:18
   5. Peltonen Riikka                    41:46    +14:07
   6. Sipponen Elli                      41:48    +14:09
   7. Jarva Risto                        42:16    +14:37
   8. Heino Veli-Matti                   42:27    +14:48
   9. Lahti Hannu                        46:01    +18:22
  10. Ahonen Arto                        48:15    +20:36
  11. Korhonen Harri                     49:06    +21:27
  12. Myllyharju Reino                   49:07    +21:28
  13. Valta Matti                        50:25    +22:46
  14. Puska Hannu                        52:49    +25:10
  15. Oksanen Pekka                      53:09    +25:30
  16. Ottelin Pekka                      54:15    +26:36
  17. Markkula Keijo                     59:07    +31:28
  18. Heinäjärvi Jukka                 1:01:23    +33:44
  19. Taini Elli                       1:01:35    +33:56
  20. Nurminen Jonne                   1:01:44    +34:05
  21. Taini Mia                        1:02:01    +34:22
  22. Nyholm Ella                      1:02:02    +34:23
  23. Hyppölä Ella                     1:02:14    +34:35
  24. Varjos Jouko                     1:05:02    +37:23
  25. Salminen Sani                    1:07:43    +40:04
  26. Salminen Heli                    1:07:53    +40:14
  27. Videnius Anneli                  1:11:37    +43:58
  28. Temonen Pekka                    1:11:38    +43:59
  29. Anita Peränen                    1:11:43    +44:04
  30. Nisula Alpo                      1:19:09    +51:30
  31. Hautsalo Marjo                   1:19:21    +51:42
  32. Elfvengren Päivi                 1:21:15    +53:36
  33. Kettunen Jussi                   1:21:18    +53:39
  34. Kananen Tuula                    1:24:55    +57:16
  35. Mäki Tiina                       1:31:40  +1:04:01
      Immanen Pertti                  ei aikaa          

4N 3,5km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lahtinen Antti                     38:37          
   2. Lahtinen Jari                      38:45    +00:08
   3. Männikkö Reijo                     41:35    +02:58
   4. Lindfors Roosa                     47:14    +08:37
   4. Kaislo Venla                       47:14    +08:37
   6. Enroos Marjo                       48:41    +10:04
   7. Mäkijouppila Heikki                49:06    +10:29
   8. Haapaniemi Lotta                   50:14    +11:37
   9. Pietiläinen Veijo                  51:34    +12:57
  10. Alhonniemi Miro                    52:17    +13:40
  11. Vilenius Helena                    56:44    +18:07
  12. Majaharju Matias                   57:28    +18:51
  13. Warwick Minna                    1:02:37    +24:00
  13. Siirola-Kourunen Pia             1:02:37    +24:00
  15. Tuomi Hans                       1:03:11    +24:34
  16. Kivelä Leo                       1:03:30    +24:53
  17. Riepponen Osmo                   1:14:43    +36:06
  18. Koskinen Kari                    1:18:05    +39:28
  19. Helin Esa                        1:18:12    +39:35
  20. Lehtinen Jarmo                   1:19:33    +40:56
  21. Heden Tuula                      1:19:34    +40:57
  22. Hakaniemi Kaija                  1:37:12    +58:35
  23. Tamminen Inkeri                  1:52:51  +1:14:14
  24. Virolainen Tarja                 1:53:03  +1:14:26
      Helminen Päivi                     kesk.          
      Koskinen Irja                   ei aikaa          
      Kukkonen Maija                  ei aikaa          

5V 4,5km

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttonen Antti                     31:28          
   2. Nurminen Joonas                    37:45    +06:17
   3. Leppä Jani                         39:30    +08:02
   4. Marttinen Tuomo                    46:07    +14:39
   4. Lehtola Hannu                      46:07    +14:39
   6. Hulkko Veli-Matti                  46:49    +15:21
   7. Anttonen Kimmo                     50:23    +18:55
   8. Damskägg Timo                      51:29    +20:01
   9. Lainkari Mari                      52:35    +21:07
  10. Pahkala Joonas                     53:10    +21:42
  11. Julkunen Siiri                     53:56    +22:28
  12. Rantanen Kati                      55:14    +23:46
  13. Kuusipohja Pekka                   55:19    +23:51
  14. Jyväsjärvi Tapio                   55:46    +24:18
  15. Yläjärvi Marko                     56:13    +24:45
  16. Miika Konstari                     57:08    +25:40
  17. Soimasuo Juhani                    57:55    +26:27
  18. Mäkinen Risto                      58:49    +27:21
  19. Sinisammal Tommi                 1:00:26    +28:58
  20. Hakola Lasse                     1:01:48    +30:20
  21. Kallio Tuija                     1:02:06    +30:38
  22. Kallio Pasi                      1:02:10    +30:42
  23. Tikkanen Teemu                   1:02:16    +30:48
  24. Julkunen Tero                    1:05:20    +33:52
  24. Julkunen Johanna                 1:05:20    +33:52
  26. Lius Kari                        1:05:52    +34:24
  27. Korpinurmi Seppo                 1:09:01    +37:33
  28. Huhtala Kalevi                   1:09:45    +38:17
  29. Koskenranta Raija                1:10:36    +39:08
  30. Kiiskinen Janne                  1:10:51    +39:23
  31. Myyry Jari                       1:11:31    +40:03
  32. Lindfors Kari                    1:14:52    +43:24
  33. Nyholm Veera                     1:15:46    +44:18
  33. Nyholm Rainer                    1:15:46    +44:18
  35. Isoranta Jukka                   1:26:19    +54:51

7V 6,9km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vapa Marko                         57:18          
   2. Ronkainen Aarni                  1:02:48    +05:30
   3. Koskinen Petteri                 1:08:05    +10:47
   4. Mikko Vapa                       1:08:43    +11:25
   5. Mäki Kari                        1:09:06    +11:48
   6. Heikki Silvasti                  1:09:25    +12:07
   7. Jarva Jukka                      1:17:19    +20:01
   8. Kauppinen Timo                   1:20:52    +23:34
   9. Räsänen Juha                     1:24:33    +27:15
  10. Vallittu Juha                    1:32:59    +35:41
  11. Ojala Mika                       1:33:00    +35:42
  12. Malmstedt Pekko                  1:40:56    +43:38
  13. Lehto Raimo                      1:41:45    +44:27
  14. Rikkonen Kauko                   1:51:42    +54:24
  15. Rikkonen Maija                   1:51:57    +54:39

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 


 


 

 


JÄMSÄ

Powered By Drupal