Kuntorastit 27.8.2020 - Heinämäki


Suunnistajia 155

RR 1,5km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Humppi Emil                        21:29          
   2. Yijälä Katri                       23:56    +02:27
   3. Lehmussaari Eelis                  24:20    +02:51
   4. Haromo Manta                       24:59    +03:30
   5. Jokela Linnea                      25:06    +03:37
   6. Peltonen Jaakko                    26:44    +05:15
   7. Peltonen Riikka                    26:54    +05:25
   8. Mäki Nina                          27:07    +05:38
   9. Haromo Hermanni                    27:09    +05:40
  10. Nyholm  Minea                      27:11    +05:42
  11. Anttonen Elna                      27:17    +05:48
  12. Mäkinen Oiva                       32:17    +10:48
  13. Nyholm Iida                        35:29    +14:00
  14. Anttonen Urho                      35:45    +14:16
  14. Rantanen Merja                     35:45    +14:16

3 H 2,3km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapaniemi Lotta                   27:39          
   2. Anttila Emilia                     38:11    +10:32
   3. Mäkinen Niilo                      38:30    +10:51
   4. Mäkinen Katri                      38:36    +10:57
   4. Mäkinen Eino                       38:36    +10:57
   6. Valta Matti                        42:27    +14:48
   7. Nurminen Elsa                      44:14    +16:35
   8. Nurminen Susanna                   44:22    +16:43
   9. Jokinen Juulianna                  47:13    +19:34
  10. Desroches Pauliina                 52:53    +25:14
  11. Sundell Anna                       53:07    +25:28
  12. Malkasilta Mikko                   58:07    +30:28
  13. Helin Esa                          58:09    +30:30
  14. Koskinen Kari                      58:23    +30:44
  15. Länsisalmi Luka                  1:01:23    +33:44
  16. Piirto Kaisu                     1:03:14    +35:35
  17. Suntio Laura                     1:03:50    +36:11
  18. Lappalainen Outi                 1:03:54    +36:15
  19. Skyttä Pekka                     1:09:14    +41:35
  20. Vallittu Irja                    1:28:39  +1:01:00
  21. Nieminen Sole                    1:28:41  +1:01:02
  22. Jokinen Pirkko                   1:33:51  +1:06:12
  23. Rantanen Maaret                  ei aikaa

                                          

3 V 3km

(Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuronen Tommi                      27:53          
   2. Yijälä Heikki                      30:55    +03:02
   3. Virkajärvi Aapo                    33:28    +05:35
   4. Rauhamäki Kimmo                    37:28    +09:35
   5. Tero Kinnunen                      37:42    +09:49
   6. Riikonen Samu                      40:15    +12:22
   7. Taini Mia                          40:19    +12:26
   8. Heino Veli-Matti                   40:50    +12:57
   9. Damskägg Timo                      41:08    +13:15
  10. Majaharju Pyry                     42:09    +14:16
  11. Kuronen Aapo                       42:15    +14:22
  12. Koskinen Markku                    46:06    +18:13
  13. Nurminen Jonne                     46:30    +18:37
  14. Nurminen Joonas                    46:34    +18:41
  15. Hakola Lasse                       46:54    +19:01
  16. Korhonen Harri                     46:55    +19:02
  17. Humppi Susan                       46:58    +19:05
  18. Heinäjärvi Jukka                   47:13    +19:20
  19. Jarva Risto                        47:44    +19:51
  20. Myllyharju Reino                   48:19    +20:26
  21. Ikkala Esa                         48:22    +20:29
  22. Hirvelä Karoliina                  49:02    +21:09
  23. Pietiläinen Veijo                  49:18    +21:25
  24. Raiskio Osmo                       49:22    +21:29
  25. Hahl Annika                        49:41    +21:48
  26. Järvinen Raimo                     50:03    +22:10
  27. Humppi Tarmo                       51:08    +23:15
  28. Lahti Hannu                        51:16    +23:23
  29. Kärkkäinen Tarja                   51:20    +23:27
  30. Salonen Minttu                     51:29    +23:36
  31. Laasonen Hannes                    51:34    +23:41
  32. Salonen Lotta                      51:38    +23:45
  33. Siirola-Kourunen Pia               52:31    +24:38
  34. Lajunen Tuuli                      52:39    +24:46
  35. Oksanen Pekka                      56:07    +28:14
  36. Temonen Pekka                      57:07    +29:14
  37. Kallio Tuija                       57:42    +29:49
  38. Rantanen Jarkko                    59:56    +32:03
  38. Rantanen Kati                      59:56    +32:03
  40. Elfvengren Päivi                 1:00:54    +33:01
  41. Koskenranta Raija                1:01:36    +33:43
  42. Markkula Keijo                   1:01:59    +34:06
  43. Nissi Matti                      1:02:53    +35:00
  44. Vuorenpää Sirkku                 1:04:30    +36:37
  45. Majaharju Heidi                  1:05:27    +37:34
  46. Lindgren Pertti                  1:09:06    +41:13
  47. Vilenius Helena                  1:09:09    +41:16
  48. Kaukonen Minna                   1:12:37    +44:44
  49. Karjalainen Outi                 1:13:13    +45:20
  50. Kananen Tuula                    1:19:27    +51:34
  51. Peränen Anita                    1:23:05    +55:12
  52. Helminen Päivi                   1:25:32    +57:39
  53. Peltonen Maiju                   2:03:43  +1:35:50
  54. Virolainen Tarja                 2:04:03  +1:36:10
      Hyppölä Ella                    ei aikaa          
      Lahti Leena                     ei aikaa          
      Lainkari Aino                   ei aikaa          
      Marjanen Viola                  ei aikaa          
      Nyholm Ella                     ei aikaa          
      Tamminen Inkeri                 ei aikaa          

4 N 3,8km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karisalmi Tuulia                   54:51          
   2. Koponen-Karisalmi Tero             54:58    +00:07
   3. Karjalainen Samuli                 55:43    +00:52
   4. Karjalainen Antti                  55:44    +00:53
   5. Taipale Anna-Maija               1:27:49    +32:58
   6. Jussila Sari                     1:28:06    +33:15
   7. Kallio Pasi                      1:30:23    +35:32
   8. Lauri Tanja                      1:43:14    +48:23
   9. Warwick Minna                    1:43:45    +48:54
  10. Kivelä Leo                       1:52:54    +58:03
  11. Riepponen Osmo                   1:56:35  +1:01:44
  12. Ruusu Susanna                    2:24:18  +1:29:27
  13. Haverinen Raisa                  2:27:19  +1:32:28
  14. Lankinen Vappu                   2:48:00  +1:53:09
      Majaharju Matias                   kesk.          
      Elina Jokela                    ei aikaa          
      Koskinen Irja                   ei aikaa          
      Kukkonen Maija                  ei aikaa          
      Raevaara-Marjanen Annika        ei aikaa          

5 V 5,1km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sipponen Juha                      59:30          
   2. Kärkkäinen Panu                  1:02:02    +02:32
   3. Hulkko Veli-Matti                1:08:33    +09:03
   4. Seppänen Markus                  1:09:51    +10:21
   5. Hjelt Tuomas                     1:12:38    +13:08
   6. Merisalo Antti                   1:14:09    +14:39
   7. Pahkala Joonas                   1:14:20    +14:50
   8. Yläjärvi Marko                   1:15:29    +15:59
   9. Lainkari Mari                    1:17:12    +17:42
  10. Nieminen Tapio                   1:22:03    +22:33
  11. Soimasuo Juhani                  1:23:23    +23:53
  12. Lajunen Tuuli                    1:24:35    +25:05
  13. Keskinen Venla                   1:28:10    +28:40
  14. Männikkö Reijo                   1:34:05    +34:35
  15. Lius Kari                        1:35:25    +35:55
  16. Anttonen Kimmo                   1:35:29    +35:59
  17. Sinisammal Tommi                 1:37:03    +37:33
  18. Lindfors Kari                    1:37:42    +38:12
  19. Korpinurmi Seppo                 1:45:47    +46:17
  20. Puska Hannu                      1:55:16    +55:46
  21. Paasonen Sami                    2:06:08  +1:06:38
  22. Järvinen Anne                    2:24:36  +1:25:06
  23. Päivi Laukkanen                  2:24:43  +1:25:13
  24. Rikkonen Maija                   2:38:47  +1:39:17
  25. Sandelin Maarit                  2:38:50  +1:39:20
      Isoranta Jukka                  ei aikaa          
      Luoto Teija                     ei aikaa

7 V 6,2km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Hourula Teemu                    1:09:38          
   2. Lahtomäki Olli                   1:09:40    +00:02
   3. Mäki Kari                        1:12:53    +03:15
   4. Jussila Jorma                    1:20:53    +11:15
   5. Pitkäniemi Kari                  1:22:54    +13:16
   6. Räsänen Juha                     1:28:40    +19:02
   7. Lehto Raimo                      1:31:45    +22:07
   8. Malmstedt Pekko                  1:38:08    +28:30
   9. Anttila Jouni                    1:40:42    +31:04
  10. Rikkonen Kauko                   1:43:52    +34:14
      Ojala Mika                          hyl.          

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 


 


 

 


JÄMSÄ

Powered By Drupal