Kuntorastit 8.10.2020 - Rekola


Suunnistajia 96

3H 2,9km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Elina Jokela                       44:48          
   2. Marjanen Viola                     58:19    +13:31
   3. Marjanen Pasi                      58:57    +14:09
   4. Markkula Keijo                   1:05:23    +20:35
   5. Kananen Tuula                    1:07:52    +23:04
   6. Koskinen Kari                    1:12:57    +28:09
   7. Taipale Anna-Maija               1:24:16    +39:28
      Manninen Helmi                  ei aikaa          
      Manninen Sami                   ei aikaa          
      Manninen Vilma                  ei aikaa          
      Myyry Helmi                     ei aikaa          
      Myyry Jari                      ei aikaa          
      Nurminen Elsa                   ei aikaa          
      Nurminen Susanna                ei aikaa          
      Nyholm  Minea                   ei aikaa          
      Nyholm Ella                     ei aikaa          
      Peltonen Jaakko                 ei aikaa          
      Peltonen Päivi                  ei aikaa          
      Peltonen Riikka                 ei aikaa          
      Skyttä Pekka                    ei aikaa          
      Sundell Anna                    ei aikaa          
      Virolainen Tarja                ei aikaa          

4N 3,8km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Merja Rantanen                     35:36          
   2. Kuronen Aapo                       41:06    +05:30
   3. Tero Kinnunen                      44:18    +08:42
   4. Nieminen Tapio                     46:33    +10:57
   5. Keskinen Venla                     48:29    +12:53
   5. Anttila Emilia                     48:29    +12:53
   7. Männikkö Reijo                     50:58    +15:22
   8. Majaharju Matias                   57:20    +21:44
   9. Salonen Kirsi                    1:03:14    +27:38
  10. Kuusipohja Pekka                 1:03:56    +28:20
  11. Kallio Pasi                      1:04:23    +28:47
  12. Kallio Tuija                     1:04:25    +28:49
  13. Enroos Marjo                     1:04:54    +29:18
  14. Mäkijouppila Heikki              1:04:59    +29:23
  15. Lauri Tanja                      1:26:24    +50:48
  16. Warwick Minna                    1:26:27    +50:51
      Huhtala Ari                     ei aikaa          
      Huhtala Outi                    ei aikaa          
      Koskinen Irja                   ei aikaa          
      Kukkonen Maija                  ei aikaa          

3V 3km

(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ronkainen Eero                     29:25          
   2. Virkajärvi Aapo                    30:22    +00:57
   3. Teemu Ronkainen                    35:19    +05:54
   4. Jyväsjärvi Tapio                   36:55    +07:30
   5. Marttinen Tuomo                    39:00    +09:35
   6. Humppi Susan                       41:19    +11:54
   7. Virtanen Ville                     43:26    +14:01
   8. Pahkala Joonas                     44:02    +14:37
   9. Soimasuo Juhani                    44:24    +14:59
  10. Yläjärvi Marko                     44:34    +15:09
  11. Heinäjärvi Jukka                   44:57    +15:32
  12. Niittymäki Antti                   45:37    +16:12
  12. Sompi Eero                         45:37    +16:12
  14. Karjalainen Samuli                 46:06    +16:41
  15. Karjalainen Antti                  46:11    +16:46
  16. Laasonen Hannes                    46:29    +17:04
  17. Korhonen Harri                     47:07    +17:42
  18. Myllyharju Reino                   48:03    +18:38
  19. Koskinen Asko                      50:09    +20:44
  20. Oksanen Pekka                      50:31    +21:06
  21. Siirola-Kourunen Pia               51:46    +22:21
  22. Enroos Sari                        51:53    +22:28
  22. Ahtola-Salonen Saila               51:53    +22:28
  24. Varonen Arto                       54:06    +24:41
  25. Lius Kari                          56:48    +27:23
  26. Raiskio Osmo                       58:58    +29:33
  27. Pietiläinen Veijo                  59:01    +29:36
  28. Peränen Anita                    1:00:21    +30:56
  29. Anttonen Kimmo                   1:00:40    +31:15
  30. Videnius Anneli                  1:01:10    +31:45
  31. Temonen Pekka                    1:01:16    +31:51
  32. Nissi Matti                      1:01:59    +32:34
  33. Piirto Kaisu                     1:03:23    +33:58
  34. Isoranta Jukka                   1:05:33    +36:08
  35. Alfred Tims ja Roni Vapa         1:45:31  +1:16:06
      Ikkala Esa                      ei aikaa          

5V 5,1km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ronkainen Aarni                    50:58          
   2. Rantanen Maaret                  1:00:51    +09:53
   3. Koskinen Petteri                 1:04:14    +13:16
   4. Kuronen Tommi                    1:04:30    +13:32
   5. Lahtomäki Olli                   1:05:03    +14:05
   6. Nurminen Joonas                  1:05:05    +14:07
   7. Mäki Nina                        1:18:47    +27:49
   8. Anttila Jouni                    1:22:35    +31:37
   9. Malmstedt Pekko                  1:38:35    +47:37
  10. Lainkari Mari                    1:43:52    +52:54
  11. Rantanen Jarkko                  1:57:36  +1:06:38
  12. Rantanen Kati                    1:57:44  +1:06:46
      Pohjoismäki Pasi                ei aikaa          
      Virkajärvi Juho                 ei aikaa          

7V 7,2km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ojala Mika                       1:28:29          
   2. Mäki Kari                        1:29:25    +00:56
   3. Räsänen Juha                     1:38:39    +10:10
   4. Jussila Jorma                    1:41:53    +13:24

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 


 


 

 


JÄMSÄ

Powered By Drupal