Särkijärvi 15.10.2020 - Särkkäri


Suunnistajia 94

2H 1,6km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Piirto Kaisu                       20:21          
   2. Manninen Vilma                     27:58    +07:37
   3. Manninen Sami                      28:12    +07:51
   4. Ahokas Jarkko                      31:01    +10:40
   5. Nyholm Iida                        39:20    +18:59
   6. Nyholm  Minea                      40:22    +20:01

3H 2,3km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppälä Viljo                      23:19          
   2. Peltonen Riikka                    24:46    +01:27
   3. Marjanen Viola                     29:15    +05:56
   4. Raevaara-Marjanen Annika           29:26    +06:07
   5. Nyholm Ella                        29:53    +06:34
   6. Markkula Keijo                     34:25    +11:06
   7. Sipponen Aleksi                    35:03    +11:44
   8. Orell-Sipponen Mira                35:05    +11:46
   9. Sundell Anna                       40:33    +17:14
  10. Nojonen Sinja ja Joanna            49:04    +25:45
  10. Lainkari Mari                      49:04    +25:45
  12. Nurminen Susanna                   50:54    +27:35
  13. Suntio Laura                       51:02    +27:43
  14. Koskinen Kari                      58:19    +35:00
  15. Virolainen Tarja                 1:17:51    +54:32
  16. Tamminen Inkeri                  1:17:58    +54:39
  17. Skyttä Pekka                     1:18:44    +55:25

3V 2,9km

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Merja Rantanen                     21:21          
   2. Virkajärvi Aapo                    23:22    +02:01
   3. Kuronen Tommi                      23:39    +02:18
   4. Rantanen Maaret                    28:47    +07:26
   5. Mäki Nina                          30:59    +09:38
   6. Sipponen Elli                      32:11    +10:50
   7. Marttinen Tuomo                    32:57    +11:36
   8. Karjalainen Samuli                 34:10    +12:49
   9. Kuusipohja Pekka                   38:02    +16:41
  10. Vanhala Heidi                      38:16    +16:55
  11. Salonen Lotta                      38:24    +17:03
  12. Heinäjärvi Jukka                   39:19    +17:58
  13. Yläjärvi Marko                     41:49    +20:28
  14. Korhonen Harri                     44:47    +23:26
  15. Myllyharju Reino                   45:34    +24:13
  16. Lius Kari                          46:55    +25:34
  17. Sompi Eero                         48:21    +27:00
  18. Korpinurmi Seppo                   48:36    +27:15
  19. Soimasuo Juhani                    49:17    +27:56
  20. Pitkänen Heikki                    50:52    +29:31
  21. Nyholm Veera                       56:42    +35:21
  22. Niittymäki Antti                   56:57    +35:36
  23. Koskinen Asko                      58:22    +37:01
  24. Videnius Anneli                    59:06    +37:45
  24. Peränen Anita                      59:06    +37:45
  26. Temonen Pekka                      59:18    +37:57
  27. Myyry Jari                         59:28    +38:07
  28. Isoranta Jukka                   1:00:53    +39:32
  28. Lehto Raimo                      1:00:53    +39:32
  30. Pietiläinen Veijo                1:02:00    +40:39
  31. Raiskio Osmo                     1:02:06    +40:45
  32. Puska Hannu                      1:12:38    +51:17
  33. Kananen Tuula                    1:19:05    +57:44
  34. Kaarnijärvi Veikko               1:19:47    +58:26
      Heponiemi Timo                  ei aikaa          

4N 2,9km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuronen Aapo                       21:29          
   2. Anttila Johannes                   28:05    +06:36
   2. Anttila Emilia                     28:05    +06:36
   4. Tero Kinnunen                      28:26    +06:57
   5. Seppälä Kalle                      31:44    +10:15
   6. Karjalainen Antti                  33:12    +11:43
   7. Salonen Minttu                     33:29    +12:00
   7. Salonen Maria                      33:29    +12:00
   9. Elina Jokela                       34:01    +12:32
  10. Lindfors Roosa                     36:29    +15:00
  10. Heinjoki Tanja                     36:29    +15:00
  12. Laasonen Hannes                    37:46    +16:17
  13. Marjanen Pasi                      41:19    +19:50
  14. Enroos Marjo                       44:06    +22:37
  15. Mäkijouppila Heikki                44:17    +22:48
  16. Nyholm Rainer                      47:48    +26:19
  17. Lauri Tanja                        50:05    +28:36
  18. Warwick Minna                      50:36    +29:07
  19. Männikkö Reijo                   1:03:17    +41:48
  20. Taipale Anna-Maija               1:11:29    +50:00

5V 4,5km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ronkainen Aarni                    40:33          
   2. Nurminen Joonas                    41:06    +00:33
   3. Silvasti Heikki                    43:22    +02:49
   4. Lahtomäki Olli                     47:18    +06:45
   5. Mäki Kari                          47:25    +06:52
   6. Teemu Ronkainen                    52:30    +11:57
   7. Ronkainen Elias                    52:42    +12:09
   8. Leppä Jani                         55:32    +14:59
   9. Jussila Jorma                      57:37    +17:04
  10. Malmstedt Pekko                  1:02:08    +21:35
  11. Penttilä Marja                   1:04:10    +23:37
  12. Penttilä Tommi                   1:04:11    +23:38
  13. Ojala Mika                       1:04:52    +24:19
  14. Kallio Tuija                     1:34:05    +53:32
  15. Kallio Pasi                      1:34:11    +53:38
  16. Mikko Vapa ja Roni               1:37:07    +56:34

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 


 


 

 


JÄMSÄ

Powered By Drupal