Keski-Suomen AM-pitkä 10.9.2016

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H21 10,01 km

osallistujia: 24

    1     11:00   24926  208318   Sulkula Anton                       S-JKL                               
    2     11:02    7644  188584   Lakanen Jonne                       VaajTe                              
    3     11:04   31205  197460   Tölli Marko                         S-JKL                               
    4     11:06   22896  214773   Lakanen Jani                        Koovee                              
    5     11:08    4047  208411   Karjalainen Teemu                   VaajTe                              
    6     11:10   16035  214208   Pohjola Lauri                       S-JKL                               
    7     11:12    9500  189971   Saari Toni                          VaajTe                              
    8     11:14   34665  228250   Varis Henry                         JRV                                 
    9     11:16   96357  222290   Leinonen Pauli                      S-JKL                               
   10     11:18   13117  500332   Sormunen Roope                      JRV                                 
   11     11:20    1747   50257   Väätäinen Paavo                     ÄhtU                                
   12     11:22   26314  228392   Helminen Topias                     JRV                                 
   13     11:24   16585  158747   Kohvakka Heikki                     Kalske                              
   14     11:26    9175  169466   Saari Petri                         VaajTe                              
   15     11:28   17504   81771   Lindberg Vesa-Heikki                HauSi                               
   16     11:30   29544  148225   Hautala Jarkko                      VaajTe                              
   17     11:32   32609  205625   Oikarinen Lauri                     PelPo                               
   18     11:34  103952  208550   Critchley Will                      VaajTe                              
   19     11:36   94305  214908   Alonen Matti                        S-JKL                               
   20     11:38    8471  500685   Saari Aki                           VaajTe                              
   21     11:40    7088   75174   Amper Robert                        Koovee                              
   22     11:42   10492  205952   Kautto Lasse                        VaajTe                              
   23     11:44   27386  411092   Ilmonen Aleksi                      JRV                                 
   24     11:46   26368  218143   Sulkula Ilari                       S-JKL                               

H35 8,34 km

osallistujia: 3

   25     11:20   10073   99970   Lamminsivu Harri                    S-JKL                               
   26     11:22   27584  198892   Siivonen Jere                       Koovee                              
   27     11:24    5431  500418   Kivelä Marko                        ViPa                                

H40 8,34 km

osallistujia: 10

   28     11:00     944  227662   Rahkila Pyry                        VaajTe                              
   29     11:02   12178  194866   Komonen Atte                        S-JKL                               
   30     11:04   14071   50708   Jarva Jukka                         OrPo                                
   31     11:06   10991  204959   Lauronen Petteri                    Lynx                                
   32     11:08   21376  501944   Kettunen Heikki                     ViPa                                
   33     11:10   16594   48213   Heino Samuli                        S-JKL                               
   34     11:12    7580  190523   Liukkonen Mika                      KuUS                                
   35     11:14   31844  207060   Liuha Jari                          ViPa                                
   36     11:16   31286   58259   Sorri Pietari                       VaajTe                              
   37     11:18    2052  230591   Kämäräinen Sami                     L-US                                

H45 7,27 km

osallistujia: 12

   38     11:01   24538  228033   Korhonen Aku                        S-JKL                               
   39     11:03   16938  483207   Lehtimäki Juha                      ViPa                                
   40     11:05   19568  203868   Hartman Janne                       VaajTe                              
   41     11:07   14584  172059   Näpänkangas Mika                    S-JKL                               
   42     11:09    4462  199160   Sivill Keijo                        RastiE4                             
   43     11:11    6222   88026   Leppämäki Tero                      ViiSu                               
   44     11:13    4464  193482   Sivill Timo                         VaajTe                              
   45     11:15   13082  204067   Laakso Ilkka                        S-JKL                               
   46     11:17   14472   91751   Kohvakka Hannu                      Kalske                              
   47     11:19   37936  153010   Holm Jari                           ViiSu                               
   48     11:21    3354  191431   Heikkilä Ossi                       S-JKL                               
   49     11:23   99746  157706   Peltola Matti                       KeuKi                               

H50 6,84 km

osallistujia: 4

   50     11:01   14444  157697   Koskinen Juha                       VaajTe                              
   51     11:03    6800  218900   Itkonen Raimo                       S-JKL                               
   52     11:05   25249  209011   Ilmonen Matti                       IPR                                 
   53     11:07   10257   57690   Hämynen Petri                       ÄäSa                                

H55 5,95 km

osallistujia: 11

   54     11:09    5221  168925   Paukku Ismo                         ViPa                                
   55     11:11   17931  225843   Jurvakainen Jari                    S-JKL                               
   56     11:13   30410  200066   Nowak Jürgen                        Pihkan                              
   57     11:15    6485  179694   Salonen Hannu                       KonnU                               
   58     11:17  104491  229923   Uuttu Risto                         S-JKL                               
   59     11:19    3359  226673   Jalanto Esko                        KangSK                              
   60     11:21   34780  196308   Turunen Juha                        ViPa                                
   61     11:23    2890   55174   Korhonen Hannu                      S-JKL                               
   62     11:25   23950  220590   Oikarinen Jarmo                     TP                                  
   63     11:27   22106   94404   Rajamäki Timo                       KyRa                                
   64     11:29    5465   47557   Haveri-Heikkilä Matti               S-JKL                               

H60 4,95 km

osallistujia: 12

   65     11:33   30408   82631   Hämynen Timo                        ÄäSa                                
   66     11:35   39632  500068   Raatikainen Pekka                   RastiE4                             
   67     11:37    6175   42678   Helle Markku                        SaPu                                
   68     11:39   18938  167150   Jäntti Timo                         S-JKL                               
   69     11:41   90489  209031   Rantapuska Seppo                    PetPe                               
   70     11:43   15110   57847   Kaihlavirta Heikki                  TikSu                               
   71     11:45   27535  172897   Rautavuoma Tapani                   ViPa                                
   72     11:47   35018  178041   Leppäsalmi Juhani                   KeuKi                               
   73     11:49   23885  199156   Siitonen Hannu                      RastiE4                             
   74     11:51   30211  411936   Jumppanen Jarmo                     Pihkan                              
   75     11:53    5928  401274   Valkonen Pekka                      Kalske                              
   76     11:55    1331  213875   Poikolainen Leo                     RastiE4                             

H65 4,56 km

osallistujia: 9

   77     11:01   23348   47593   Lahti Jaakko                        S-JKL                               
   78     11:03    6173  180880   Oksanen Risto                       SaPu                                
   79     11:05    2528   57153   Rahkila Paavo                       VaajTe                              
   80     11:07   33264  199363   Järvenpää Voitto                    RastiE4                             
   81     11:09   31181  209241   Virtanen Matti                      ViPa                                
   82     11:11   30219  211104   Lakanen Ensio                       VaajTe                              
   83     11:13   26599   50707   Jarva Risto                         OrPo                                
   84     11:15   36881   56097   Liukkonen Leo                       PiVe                                
   85     11:17   32627  227214   Pakarinen Jouko                     RastiE4                             

H70 4,04 km

osallistujia: 12

   86     11:00   16944  228778   Häkkinen Risto                      ViPa                                
   87     11:02    7341  216290   Lehtonen Matti                      PiVe                                
   88     11:04    5510   93100   Rusko Heikki                        VaajTe                              
   89     11:06   38817  205389   Kyyrönen Heikki                     KS                                  
   90     11:08   14930  209109   Paavola Vesa                        EE                                  
   91     11:10   13093  198773   Kaivosaari Viljo                    RastiE4                             
   92     11:12     935  216217   Tammela Seppo                       TikSu                               
   93     11:14   37911   48751   Jakovlev Sulo                       PiVe                                
   94     11:16   28159   99631   Sorri Seppo                         PihtTu                              
   95     11:18  102909  190086   Voutilainen Taisto                  IPR                                 
   96     11:20   37683  500211   Korpela Kalevi                      TP                                  
   97     11:22   27592  196625   Linna Mikko                         S-JKL                               

H75 2,94 km

osallistujia: 11

   98     11:32    5203  500440   Keskinen Matti                      TikSu                               
   99     11:34    5182  411107   Salmela Kosti                       PihtTu                              
  100     11:36   34930   46726   Manerus Erkki                       PetPe                               
  101     11:38    3002  215716   Puttonen Kalevi                     IPR                                 
  102     11:40   25845  189356   Kinnunen Ilpo                       RastiE4                             
  103     11:42   32778  189985   Laurikkala Jukka                    Koovee                              
  104     11:44    5229  159561   Reini Jaakko                        TikSu                               
  105     11:46   30104  225962   Paavilainen Arvo                    IPR                                 
  106     11:48   30675  215504   Kämäräinen Pentti                   HiKi                                
  107     11:50   35005  186525   Nieminen Mauno                      ViiSu                               
  108     11:52   21444  199129   Paavola Seppo                       EE                                  

H80 2,28 km

osallistujia: 3

  109     11:00    6191  183374   Moisio Paavo                        SaPu                                
  110     11:02   28905  156782   Leppänen Kalle                      RastiE4                             
  111     11:04    7759  190726   Nisula Alpo                         Eräp                                

H16 5,95 km

osallistujia: 3

  112     11:01   96475  222198   Kyrönlahti Tomi                     ViPa                                
  113     11:03   27758  501876   Vaismaa Lassi                       S-JKL                               
  114     11:05   91212  157723   Peltola Samuli                      KeuKi                               

H14 3,24 km

osallistujia: 2

  115     11:00   37151  202124   Laakso Topi                         S-JKL                               
  116     11:02   97135  152356   Nieminen Eero                       S-JKL                               

H12 2,33 km

osallistujia: 12

  117     11:01   96329  182393   Kahelin Janne                       S-JKL                               
  118     11:03   37850  225800   Leppämäki Anton                     ViiSu                               
  119     11:05  106923  228248   Konstari Elmeri                     JRV                                 
  120     11:07   96496  190029   Liuha Matias                        ViPa                                
  121     11:09   91504  182901   Kilpeläinen Pyry                    S-JKL                               
  122     11:11   91271  170058   Ronkainen Elias                     JRV                                 
  123     11:13   95157  157724   Peltola Tuomas                      KeuKi                               
  124     11:15   95540  205648   Karjalainen Anttijussi              S-JKL                               
  125     11:17   91268  183501   Nurminen Hannes                     JRV                                 
  126     11:19   96497  190030   Liuha Otto                          ViPa                                
  127     11:21   38890   47641   Heino Paavo                         S-JKL                               
  128     11:23   96928  183879   Virkajärvi Juho                     JRV                                 

H10RR 1,76 km

osallistujia: 16

  129     11:00  102342  199084   Virkajärvi Aapo                     JRV                                 
  130     11:02   99570  230321   Kämäräinen Aaro                     S-JKL                               
  131     11:04  109591   49770   Kuronen Aapo                        JRV                                 
  132     11:06   96618  168138   Heino Eelis                         S-JKL                               
  133     11:08  108097  410785   Nurminen Jonne                      JRV                                 
  134     11:10   99423  216323   Näpänkangas Olli                    S-JKL                               
  135     11:12   95757  208697   Salmela Otto                        JRV                                 
  136     11:14   91501  215117   Lakanen Lauri                       Koovee                              
  137     11:16  102484  215557   Harju Tuomas                        RaN                                 
  138     11:18  101710  126573   Kahelin Jasu                        S-JKL                               
  139     11:20  104834  216546   Siivonen Eero                       Koovee                              
  140     11:22  105250  221989   Heino Iivari                        S-JKL                               
  141     11:24  109537       0 L Karjalainen Samuli                  JRV                                 
  142     11:26  102780  177999   Sivill Tommi                        S-JKL                               
  143     11:28  109608       0 L Virtanen Akseli                     JRV                                 
  144     11:30   99421  201123   Hietala Vilho                       S-JKL                               

D21 6,84 km

osallistujia: 8

  145     11:09  107574  500439   Alonen Leena                        S-JKL                               
  146     11:11   14176  229008   Virjula Laura                       Navi                                
  147     11:13   27332  201208   Siivonen Hanna-Mari                 Koovee                              
  148     11:15  103766  202884   Korhonen Kati                       S-JKL                               
  149     11:17   25580  214807   Valkonen Outi                       Kalske                              
  150     11:19     512  227132   Rautiainen Satu                     RastiE4                             
  151     11:21    6539  166685   Lakanen Laura                       Pohjant                             
  152     11:23   34423  195469   Heittola Satu                       RasKu                               

D35 5,95 km

osallistujia: 1

  153     11:07   10773  203109   Hilander Mirva                      KuUS                                

D40 4,95 km

osallistujia: 2

  154     11:30   29259   43918   Sivill Saana                        S-JKL                               
  155     11:32   11132   90798   Korpijärvi Kirsi                    SaPu                                

D45 4,56 km

osallistujia: 4

  156     11:39   12030  193663   Lahtinen Ulla                       S-JKL                               
  157     11:41   94489  216171   Aho Tuija                           Kalske                              
  158     11:43   99458  202964   Tervonen Tarja                      IPR                                 
  159     11:45    6755  216346   Kahelin Anne                        S-JKL                               

D55 4,04 km

osallistujia: 6

  160     11:34    3521  201194   Jalanto Terttu                      KangSK                              
  161     11:36    5971  222188   Oikarinen Sirkka                    TP                                  
  162     11:38   10838   90197   Laurila Saija                       KangSK                              
  163     11:40    8019  159229   Kihlström Kirsi                     RastiE4                             
  164     11:42    7755  206889   Savolainen Raija                    TP                                  
  165     11:44   31375  181121   Rajamäki Terhi                      KangSK                              

D60 4,04 km

osallistujia: 3

  166     11:27   24866  182762   Elfvengren Päivi                    S-JKL                               
  167     11:29   31289   42687   Ikonen Sinikka                      SaPu                                
  168     11:31   13061  189968   Jäntti Kerttu                       S-JKL                               

D65 2,94 km

osallistujia: 2

  169     11:24    6197  222506   Hyvärinen Vappu                     SaPu                                
  170     11:26    6198  214912   Ketola Sirkka                       SaPu                                

D70 2,94 km

osallistujia: 2

  171     11:28    8649  404391   Liuha Tuulikki                      S-JKL                               
  172     11:30   31291  100019   Rantala Tarja                       SaPu                                

D20 4,95 km

osallistujia: 2

  173     11:26  109588  412946   Lavickova Michaela                  S-JKL                               
  174     11:28          181432   Kodericova Tereza                   S-JKL                               

D16 4,56 km

osallistujia: 9

  175     11:21   35483  191886   Pitkänen Hilla                      JRV                                 
  176     11:23   37715  216182   Jokinen Johanna                     Eräp                                
  177     11:25   37515  210214   Aho Marika                          S-JKL                               
  178     11:27   10548  154915   Marjanen Alva                       JRV                                 
  179     11:29   37276  152888   Keurulainen Siiri                   RastiE4                             
  180     11:31   34741   97919   Holm Peppiina                       ViiSu                               
  181     11:33   35472  194991   Kokkinen Ella                       JRV                                 
  182     11:35   31761   74216   Kilpeläinen Paju                    S-JKL                               
  183     11:37   39262  216534   Leppäsalmi Sara                     KeuKi                               

D14 3,24 km

osallistujia: 10

  184     11:04   91262  195965   Kuusniemi Lotta                     JRV                                 
  185     11:06   98923  189397   Mäkelä Aino                         SaPu                                
  186     11:08  105684  190031   Keskinen Venla                      JRV                                 
  187     11:10   91340   47614   Rasimus Siiri                       S-JKL                               
  188     11:12    1724  193191   Yijälä Marian                       JRV                                 
  189     11:14   95536  179730   Karjalainen Venla-Linnea            S-JKL                               
  190     11:16  108492  228249   Warwick Elvi                        JRV                                 
  191     11:18   12407  190460   Leppämäki Elsa                      ViiSu                               
  192     11:20   99557  189910   Moisio Tessa                        JRV                                 
  193     11:22   31736  409127   Kilpeläinen Pinja                   S-JKL                               

D12 2,33 km

osallistujia: 7

  194     11:25   96926  183715   Virkajärvi Heta                     JRV                                 
  195     11:27  103033  218546   Pahkamäki Nella                     S-JKL                               
  196     11:29  103170  128780   Huikko Helmi                        Kalske                              
  197     11:31  109276  190026   Nyholm Veera                        JRV                                 
  198     11:33  100092       0 L Nyrönen Venla                       SaPu                                
  199     11:35   99556  189909   Moisio Maisa                        JRV                                 
  200     11:37   99297  201881   Mäkelä Venla                        SaPu                                

D10RR 1,76 km

osallistujia: 12

  201     11:32  105986  179786   Hirvelä Karoliina                   JRV                                 
  202     11:34  108013  189190   Erkko Noora                         SaPu                                
  203     11:36  103171  151456   Huikko Venla                        Kalske                              
  204     11:38   98906  228629   Pimiä Tilda                         SaPu                                
  205     11:40   91834  208525   Taini Elli                          JRV                                 
  206     11:42   96328  203155   Laakso Elisa                        S-JKL                               
  207     11:44  104511  215351   Peltonen Riikka                     JRV                                 
  208     11:46  104697  112419   Keurulainen Helmi                   RastiE4                             
  209     11:48  107575  215245   Marjanen Viola                      JRV                                 
  210     11:50  103172  179943   Huikko Veera                        Kalske                              
  211     11:52  108483  215541   Yijälä Katri                        JRV                                 
  212     11:54   99418  214732   Alonen Eeva                         S-JKL