AM-viesti 2016 11.9.2016, Jämsän Retki-Veikot

H21 H40 H50 H60 H70 H75 H12 D21 D60 D16 D14 D12

H21

(5,7 + 5,7 + 5,7)

   1.     6 Vaajakosken Terä 1                                             1:52:45           
            1 Will Critchley                               37:14    3.       37:14        3. 
            2 Teemu Karjalainen                            38:08    1.     1:15:22        1. 
            3 Petri Saari                                  37:23    4.     1:52:45        1. 
   2.     9 Vaajakosken Terä 4                                             1:53:44    +00:59 
            1 Lasse Kautto                                 37:12    2.       37:12        2. 
            2 Timo Sivill                                  41:57    2.     1:19:09        3. 
            3 Toni Saari                                   34:35    1.     1:53:44        2. 
   3.     7 Vaajakosken Terä 2                                             1:54:45    +02:00 
            1 Samuel Heinonen                              34:27    1.       34:27        1. 
            2 Pietari Sorri                                44:26    5.     1:18:53        2. 
            3 Petteri Huikko                               35:52    2.     1:54:45        3. 
   4.     8 Vaajakosken Terä 3                                             2:00:01    +07:16 
            1 Antti Anttonen                               38:49    7.       38:49        7. 
            2 Juha Koskinen                                43:40    4.     1:22:29        4. 
            3 Aki Saari                                    37:32    5.     2:00:01        4. 
   5.     3 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             2:03:15    +10:30 
            1 Anton Sulkula                                38:30    5.       38:30        5. 
            2 Paulus Sulkula                               48:49    8.     1:27:19        8. 
            3 Ilari Sulkula                                35:56    3.     2:03:15        5. 
   6.     4 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                                             2:08:18    +15:33 
            1 Eeli Viholainen                              41:28    9.       41:28        9. 
            2 Misa Tuomala                                 43:09    3.     1:24:37        5. 
            3 Pauli Leinonen                               43:41    7.     2:08:18        6. 
   7.     5 Suunta Jyväskylä 3                                             2:12:10    +19:25 
            1 Lauri Pohjola                                38:47    6.       38:47        6. 
            2 Marko Tölli                                  51:35    9.     1:30:22        9. 
            3 Matti Alonen                                 41:48    6.     2:12:10        7. 
   8.     1 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          2:14:10    +21:25 
            1 Aleksi Ilmonen                               40:15    8.       40:15        8. 
            2 Roope Sormunen                               45:11    7.     1:25:26        6. 
            3 Henry Varis                                  48:44    8.     2:14:10        8. 

H40

(5,0 + 5,1 + 5,1)

   1.    10 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1                                           2:59:54           
            1 Pasi Lehtimäki                               54:37    1.       54:37        1. 
            2 Juha Häkkinen                                49:32    1.     1:44:09        1. 
            3 Arto Valkonen                              1:15:45    1.     2:59:54        1. 

H50

(4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5)

   1.    11 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:46:10           
            1 Jyrki Tuomala                                34:36    1.       34:36        1. 
            2 Ossi Heikkilä                                37:36    1.     1:12:12        1. 
            3 Pekka Noponen                                33:58    1.     1:46:10        1. 
   2.    12 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1                                           2:14:08    +27:58 
            1 Ismo Paukku                                  43:26    2.       43:26        2. 
            2 Juha Turunen                                 53:22    2.     1:36:48        2. 
            3 Juha Lehtimäki                               37:20    2.     2:14:08        2. 

H60

(3,2 + 3,2 + 3,2)

   1.    14 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:35:03           
            1 Matti Haveri-Heikkilä                        32:44    2.       32:44        2. 
            2 Jari Jurvakainen                             28:23    1.     1:01:07        1. 
            3 Jaakko Lahti                                 33:56    2.     1:35:03        1. 
   2.    13 Rasti E4 1                                                     1:40:42    +05:39 
            1 Hannu Siitonen                               30:51    1.       30:51        1. 
            2 Leo Poikolainen                              38:26    2.     1:09:17        2. 
            3 Vesa Kuusranta                               31:25    1.     1:40:42        2. 

H70

(3,2 + 3,2 + 3,2)

   1.    16 Pieksämäen Veikot 1                                            1:53:56           
            1 Matti Lehtonen                               44:06    3.       44:06        3. 
            2 Sulo Jakoulev                                38:00    1.     1:22:06        2. 
            3 Leo Liukkonen                                31:50    1.     1:53:56        1. 
   2.    15 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1                                         1:56:35    +02:39 
            1 Kalevi Puttonen                              36:07    1.       36:07        1. 
            2 Arvo Paavilainen                             39:48    2.     1:15:55        1. 
            3 Taisto Voutilainen                           40:40    3.     1:56:35        2. 
   3.    17 Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 1                                     2:01:46    +07:50 
            1 Matti Keskinen                               38:00    2.       38:00        2. 
            2 Jaakko Reini                                 48:43    3.     1:26:43        3. 
            3 Seppo Tammela                                35:03    2.     2:01:46        3. 

H75

(2,7 + 2,7 + 2,7)

   1.    18 Rasti E4 1                                                     1:40:52           
            1 Kalle Leppänen                               34:51    2.       34:51        2. 
            2 Viljo Kaivosaari                             30:58    1.     1:05:49        1. 
            3 Ilpo Kinnunen                                35:03    2.     1:40:52        1. 
   2.    19 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                                        1:44:58    +04:06 
            1 Paavo Moisio                                 34:22    1.       34:22        1. 
            2 Erkki Vartiainen                             42:33    2.     1:16:55        2. 
            3 Jaakko Salo                                  28:03    1.     1:44:58        2. 

H12

(2,8 + 2,8 + 2,7)

   1.    21 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                            57:14           
            1 Elias Ronkainen                              18:30    1.       18:30        1. 
            2 Juho Virkajärvi                              18:17    1.       36:47        1. 
            3 Hannes Nurminen                              20:27    1.       57:14        1. 
   2.    20 Keuruun Kisailijat 1                                           1:25:21    +28:07 
            1 Tuomas Peltola                               23:44    2.       23:44        2. 
            2 Aapo Inkilä                                  26:40    2.       50:24        2. 
            3 Johannes Lahtinen                            34:57    2.     1:25:21        2. 

D21

(4,5 + 4,5 + 4,4)

   1.    22 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             2:33:48           
            1 Saana Sivill                                 45:48    1.       45:48        1. 
            2 Elisa Viholainen                             49:15    1.     1:35:03        1. 
            3 Leena Alonen                                 58:45    1.     2:33:48        1. 

D60

(2,7 + 2,7 + 2,7)

   1.    23 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:54:31           
            1 Päivi Elfvengren                             37:12    1.       37:12        1. 
            2 Kerttu Jäntti                                42:19    1.     1:19:31        1. 
            3 Pirjo Schroderus                             35:00    1.     1:54:31        1. 

D16

(3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5)


D14

(3,2 + 3,2 + 3,2)

   1.    25 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          2:21:08           
            1 Tessa Moisio                                 35:43    1.       35:43        1. 
            2 Elvi Warwick                               1:09:46    2.     1:45:29        1. 
            3 Tessa Moisio                                 35:39    1.     2:21:08        1. 
   -     26 KeuKi/SaPu/Eräpirkat 1                                            Hyl.           
            1 Maija Inkilä                                 Kesk.                             
            2 Aino Mäkelä                                  31:02    1.                       
            3 Laura Leppä                                  Kesk.                             

D12

(2,8 + 2,8 + 2,7)

   1.    28 Keuruun Kisailijat 1                                           1:32:30           
            1 Helmi Karkiainen                             23:32    1.       23:32        1. 
            2 Hetaliina Karkiainen                         35:34    1.       59:06        1. 
            3 Alina Papinaho                               33:24    2.     1:32:30        1. 
   -     27 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                             Hyl.           
            1 Heta Virkajärvi                              32:32    2.       32:32        2. 
            2 Maisa Moisio                                  Hyl.                             
            3 Elli Taini                                   26:41    1.