Elonen-Sprint 2014 20.8.2014

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 3,90 km

osallistujia: 46

    1     18:30    3649   83438   Keskisaari Ville                    VaajTe                              
    2     18:31   19831   93839   Martikainen Juha                    KeuKi                               
    3     18:32    1718  159168   Huikko Petteri                      VaajTe                              
    4     18:33    9214   84619   Snellman Tomas                      RaLu                                
    5     18:34   13347  412669   Häkkinen Janne                      PelPo                               
    6     18:35    3089  157580   Väisänen Henrik                     Hiisi                               
    7     18:36   23045  179995   Kirmula Miika                       AngA                                
    8     18:37   39119  183052   Saarinen Mikko                      KangSK                              
    9     18:38   27138  195281   Metsälä Juuso                       KR                                  
   10     18:39    5431   59805   Kivelä Marko                        VetU                                
   11     18:40   14005  198122   Viholainen Joona                    S-JKL                               
   12     18:41   92249   56469   Morrison Ross                       RR                                  
   13     18:42   15346   46644   Hirvikallio Petri                   LuuRa                               
   14     18:43     983  409732   Sorvisto Juha                       VaajTe                              
   15     18:44   14902   83437   Lehtonen Pasi                       HauSi                               
   16     18:45   15833  204918   Ovaska Vesa                         IPR                                 
   17     18:46   26296  184953   Toivonen Eevert                     KangSK                              
   18     18:47   10492  205952   Kautto Lasse                        VaajTe                              
   19     18:48   29181  202774   Katajisto Teemu                     KanSu                               
   20     18:49    5240   59453   Annila Petri                        Koovee                              
   21     18:50   37290   80253   Lehtola Hannu                       KanKi                               
   22     18:51   27508  117186   Sorri Jaakko                        KeuKi                               
   23     18:52   21076   93128   Saikko Ville                        LappRi                              
   24     18:53   22896  189782   Lakanen Jani                        VaajTe                              
   25     18:54   25952  180702   Penttinen Topi                      Orient                              
   26     18:55   16035  158774   Pohjola Lauri                       S-JKL                               
   27     18:56   91349  183160   Silvasti Heikki                     MuuRa                               
   28     18:57   26281  205406   Häkkinen Kalle                      S-JKL                               
   29     18:58    8253  183101   Heinonen Samuel                     VaajTe                              
   30     18:59   38804  173383   Pajunen Jere                        KR                                  
   31     19:00   16585  158747   Kohvakka Heikki                     Kalske                              
   32     19:01   15586  412545   Lindeqvist Markus                   PR                                  
   33     19:02    5758  154120   Asikainen Saku                      Hiisi                               
   34     19:03   17295  413260   Jurvakainen Tuukka                  VaajTe                              
   35     19:04    8932  172779   Sankari Matias                      LS-37                               
   36     19:05   22190  412883   Huhtanen Juha                       LapVi                               
   37     19:06   10563  158977   Nurminen Ilkka                      HS                                  
   38     19:07   26783  410995   Huovila Jarkko                      KR                                  
   39     19:08   38645  411932   Lepistö Mikko                       HauSi                               
   40     19:09   31205  197460   Tölli Marko                         S-JKL                               
   41     19:10   26088  194295   Föhr Tero                           VeVe                                
   42     19:11   10610   93639   Sainio Santeri                      KangSK                              
   43     19:12   23880  183046   Hämäläinen Sami                     MSParma                             
   44     19:13   25711   45553   Pohjola Jukka                       HauSi                               
   45     19:14   26233  191969   Heinonen Eero                       MSParma                             
   46     19:15   24190  158494   Taivainen Juho-Matti                PelPo                               

H35 3,40 km

osallistujia: 7

   47     19:15   34792   93208   Liimatainen Janne                   RastiE4                             
   48     19:16   10073   99970   Lamminsivu Harri                    S-JKL                               
   49     19:17   24252  157956   Vainio Mikko                        Koovee                              
   50     19:18   98402  186653   Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka                 KangSK                              
   51     19:19   35794  188566   Mattila Mikael                      ViRuS                               
   52     19:20   27848  119097   Hämäläinen Ari                      SaPu                                
   53     19:21     566  199851   Voutilainen Arto                    MuuRa                               

H40 3,40 km

osallistujia: 12

   54     19:25    2443  159488   Varis Ari                           RastiE4                             
   55     19:26   23778   46852   Konttila Janne                      Koovee                              
   56     19:27   24090   90788   Venäläinen Toni                     VaHa                                
   57     19:28   21376  401072   Kettunen Heikki                     VaajTe                              
   58     19:29    6212  124194   Kajarinne Petri                     KeuKi                               
   59     19:30   19568  203868   Hartman Janne                       VaajTe                              
   60     19:31   40555  177035   Maasilta Tommi                      RaVa                                
   61     19:32    1165  190340   Kaario Kimmo                        VaajTe                              
   62     19:33   13071   47554   Myllykoski Pekka                    S-JKL                               
   63     19:34   39687  169021   Kyckling Kim                        Eräp                                
   64     19:35   11290   44094   Kontio Pasi                         MaMa                                
   65     19:36    2065  184955   Hytönen Harri                       RaVa                                

H45 3,00 km

osallistujia: 8

   66     19:27    6222   88026   Leppämäki Tero                      ViiSu                               
   67     19:28   14472   91751   Kohvakka Hannu                      Kalske                              
   68     19:29     341  190910   Hakamäki Matti                      S-JKL                               
   69     19:30   37936  153010   Holm Jari                           ViiSu                               
   70     19:31    2715   82676   Mutka Jouni                         S-JKL                               
   71     19:32    4247   46682   Alvoittu Petri                      ViPa                                
   72     19:33   25249  153355   Ilmonen Matti                       IPR                                 
   73     19:34   13059  201469   Tuomala Jyrki                       S-JKL                               

H50 3,00 km

osallistujia: 4

   74     19:38   34448  201307   Noponen Pekka                       S-JKL                               
   75     19:39    7730  131970   Ala-Sankila Jari                    Eräp                                
   76     19:40    6687  159838   Senttula Asko                       S-JKL                               
   77     19:41   24388   45964   Huhtanen Ossi                       TP                                  

H55 2,70 km

osallistujia: 7

   78     19:03    5221  168925   Paukku Ismo                         ViPa                                
   79     19:04    3280   57925   Tolonen Juha                        Hanka                               
   80     19:05    9670  203020   Ahonen Timo                         KeuKi                               
   81     19:06   37965  156772   Peltonen Heikki                     IPR                                 
   82     19:07    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi                               
   83     19:08   17931   84648   Jurvakainen Jari                    S-JKL                               
   84     19:09   34780  196308   Turunen Juha                        ViPa                                

H60 2,70 km

osallistujia: 11

   85     19:13    2803   47595   Kurittu Lassi                       S-JKL                               
   86     19:14   19184  194143   Jyväsjärvi Tapio                    Eräp                                
   87     19:15     516  152281   Matilainen Jorma                    S-JKL                               
   88     19:16    5323  188528   Sani Mikko                          HU-46                               
   89     19:17   14210   49437   Suorsa Matti                        PudU                                
   90     19:18   24555  152344   Niemistö Juha                       ViPa                                
   91     19:19   33497   45201   Ovaska Ari                          EE                                  
   92     19:20   17254   46651   Väätäinen Hannu                     ViPa                                
   93     19:21   10538  167316   Vainio Markku T.                    Koovee                              
   94     19:22   13803  205522   Lehtiniemi Pekka                    SaSu                                
   95     19:23   39632  411593   Raatikainen Pekka                   RastiE4                             

H65 2,40 km

osallistujia: 7

   96     18:48   20004   49078   Kaarnijärvi Seppo                   OrPo                                
   97     18:49   25316  159553   Nurminen Heikki                     IPR                                 
   98     18:50   32006  169286   Salonen Kauko                       ViPa                                
   99     18:51    1435  190576   Äikäs Esko                          TikSu                               
  100     18:52   34068  154791   Pusa Raimo                          ViRuS                               
  101     18:53    6642  201174   Partanen Risto                      HyRa                                
  102     18:54    2596  195367   Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu                               

H70 2,40 km

osallistujia: 10

  103     18:57   31233   46783   Lampi Eero                          PäijRa                              
  104     18:58   14996  175455   Jalkanen Erkki                      VaHa                                
  105     18:59     935  159194   Tammela Seppo                       TikSu                               
  106     19:00   36324  157778   Sulander Heikki                     SahKu                               
  107     19:01   30104  159157   Paavilainen Arvo                    IPR                                 
  108     19:02   28159   99631   Sorri Seppo                         PihtTu                              
  109     19:03  102909  190086   Voutilainen Taisto                  IPR                                 
  110     19:04   37683  159139   Korpela Kalevi                      TP                                  
  111     19:05    7341  154442   Lehtonen Matti                      SaRa                                
  112     19:06    5510   93100   Rusko Heikki                        VaajTe                              

H75 1,60 km

osallistujia: 8

  113     19:21    3011  159153   Häkkinen Tapani                     IPR                                 
  114     19:22    5182  411107   Salmela Kosti                       PihtTu                              
  115     19:23   25115  161071   Ranta Esko                          LS-37                               
  116     19:24    7759  190726   Nisula Alpo                         Eräp                                
  117     19:25    8030  159189   Valkonen Paavo                      Hanka                               
  118     19:26   35620  169550   Rantala Heikki                      EE                                  
  119     19:27    5203  150510   Keskinen Matti                      TikSu                               
  120     19:28   35005  186525   Nieminen Mauno                      ViiSu                               

H80 1,60 km

osallistujia: 1

  121     18:30   28905  156782   Leppänen Kalle                      RastiE4                             

H20 3,40 km

osallistujia: 3

  122     18:52   12477   74494   Willman Hermanni                    RasKa                               
  123     18:53    1294  125845   Häkkinen Aapo                       SaPu                                
  124     18:54   24926  159791   Sulkula Anton                       S-JKL                               

H18 3,40 km

osallistujia: 13

  125     18:59   11778  203926   Kalliokoski Jooseppi                IkNV                                
  126     19:00   12097  186662   Hannunen Otto                       S-JKL                               
  127     19:01   12270  184722   Arola Matias                        PR                                  
  128     19:02   28089  183524   Lindroth Joona                      AR                                  
  129     19:03   24876  410895   Sulkula Paulus                      S-JKL                               
  130     19:04   13117   40818   Sormunen Roope                      RastiE4                             
  131     19:05   28283  142629   Koivumäki Jarkko                    RasKa                               
  132     19:06   27386  411092   Ilmonen Aleksi                      JRV                                 
  133     19:07    2427  169588   Jurvakainen Atte                    S-JKL                               
  134     19:08    5217  157462   Järvinen Ossi                       TP                                  
  135     19:09   19409   81844   Rantala Tommi                       S-JKL                               
  136     19:10   32834  201996   Ylinen Juho                         JRV                                 
  137     19:11    2384   43571   Hartman Teemu                       S-JKL                               

H16 3,00 km

osallistujia: 21

  138     19:04   11174  159888   Huhtanen Kiri                       TP                                  
  139     19:05   13468  186800   Lindqvist Arttu                     KS                                  
  140     19:06   28937  180768   Mäkinen Tuukka                      Hiisi                               
  141     19:07   17477  177000   Westerlund Otso                     Koovee                              
  142     19:08   22830  197545   Mustajoki Taavi                     TP                                  
  143     19:09   23225  157965   Sipiläinen Konsta                   S-JKL                               
  144     19:10   31641  180056   Julkunen Aaro                       MSParma                             
  145     19:11   27509  200094   Kinnala Ville                       TuS                                 
  146     19:12   91265  155101   Malmberg Markus                     JRV                                 
  147     19:13   26174  181191   Ahola Mikko                         KangSK                              
  148     19:14   27510  157974   Ruohola Akseli                      MSParma                             
  149     19:15   10440  189897   Hyttinen Jaakko                     RastiE4                             
  150     19:16   26502  175671   Lapila Eero                         MSParma                             
  151     19:17   17439  412882   Kaario Otto                         S-JKL                               
  152     19:18   10252   82867   Vesterinen Arttu                    TP                                  
  153     19:19   27045  159182   Tuomala Mitri                       S-JKL                               
  154     19:20   91163  188653   Seppä Iiro                          TuS                                 
  155     19:21   38066  195013   Hiidenhovi Aleks                    MSParma                             
  156     19:22   12704  188589   Pitkänen Konsta                     TP                                  
  157     19:23   34665  165899   Varis Henry                         RastiE4                             
  158     19:24    7110  156095   Inkilä Reetu                        KeuKi                               

H14 2,30 km

osallistujia: 15

  159     18:30   31903  126520   Laakso Lasse                        S-JKL                               
  160     18:31   10305  146018   Toivonen Vilhelm                    KangSK                              
  161     18:32   28016  204974   Lappalainen Joona                   Hanka                               
  162     18:33   27758  126270   Vaismaa Lassi                       S-JKL                               
  163     18:34   38245  180451   Lindberg Mikkel                     TuS                                 
  164     18:35   27786  207322   Raivio Sampo-Tapio                  S-JKL                               
  165     18:36   39431  157120   Paalanen Arttu                      IPR                                 
  166     18:37   96475  145972   Kyrönlahti Tomi                     ViPa                                
  167     18:38   91212  157723   Peltola Samuli                      KeuKi                               
  168     18:39   26314  124172   Helminen Topias                     Eräp                                
  169     18:40   29071  202024   Piippo Emil                         KangSK                              
  170     18:41   27741  171997   Kaario Arttu                        S-JKL                               
  171     18:42   31931  183594   Kontio Kimmo                        KangSK                              
  172     18:43   99064  170032   Koivuniemi Sakari                   RaN                                 
  173     18:44   20063  145241   Mutka Aleksi                        S-JKL                               

H12 1,60 km

osallistujia: 16

  174     18:35   26727  182721   Konttila Akseli                     Koovee                              
  175     18:36   91506  168085   Kirjavainen Santeri                 S-JKL                               
  176     18:37   96928  183879   Virkajärvi Juho                     JRV                                 
  177     18:38   91504  182901   Kilpeläinen Pyry                    S-JKL                               
  178     18:39   91268  183501   Nurminen Hannes                     JRV                                 
  179     18:40   94449   89283   Aho Miska                           Kalske                              
  180     18:41     979  185123   Ronkainen Aarni                     JRV                                 
  181     18:42   37151  202124   Laakso Topi                         S-JKL                               
  182     18:43   91271  170058   Ronkainen Elias                     JRV                                 
  183     18:44   90295  204115   Paalanen Valtteri                   IPR                                 
  184     18:45   37850  152522   Leppämäki Anton                     ViiSu                               
  185     18:46   91214  154497   Lahtinen Oskari                     KeuKi                               
  186     18:47   37720  154704   Huhtala Jyri                        Eräp                                
  187     18:48   91215  191214   Lahtinen Olavi                      KeuKi                               
  188     18:49   39212  172842   Konttila Milo                       Koovee                              
  189     18:50   38604  199943   Olkkonen Vili                       KangSK                              

D21 3,40 km

osallistujia: 19

  190     18:30   24503  159052   Palm Laura                          KangSK                              
  191     18:31   16225  183385   Kirvesmies Tytti                    TP                                  
  192     18:32   13319  141811   Paunonen Tuuli                      Koovee                              
  193     18:33   25903   75845   Ylikylä Suvi                        RasKa                               
  194     18:34   20523  183467   Heikkonen Anni                      MSParma                             
  195     18:35    9208   50516   Peltomäki Elli                      RasKa                               
  196     18:36   28802  207040   Lehtiniemi Iisa                     SaSu                                
  197     18:37   18765   45597   Lehtonen Kirsi                      HauSi                               
  198     18:38   38169   84811   Palomäki Sanna                      LapVi                               
  199     18:39    3014  180457   Uotila Ulrika                       Koovee                              
  200     18:40    2559  195432   Raitanen Hanna                      RR                                  
  201     18:41   34423  195469   Heittola Satu                       RasKu                               
  202     18:42   14466  153504   Tolonen Mirabella                   RR                                  
  203     18:43   10196  193900   Kanko Natalia                       Koovee                              
  204     18:44     839  185124   Kaskinen Mira                       RasKa                               
  205     18:45  101773  199169   Schubnell Lisa                      TuS                                 
  206     18:46   10733   83580   Kuusela Tuija                       RasKa                               
  207     18:47   16812  156105   Linnaila Charlotta                  Orient                              
  208     18:48    6258  200070   Westerlund Anna                     Koovee                              

D35 3,00 km

osallistujia: 4

  209     18:57    1115   54484   Kastikainen-Kivelä Katri            ViPa                                
  210     18:58   15526  182859   Lakanen Reetta                      VeVe                                
  211     18:59   25231  161777   Sorri Erja                          KeuKi                               
  212     19:00    7949  159559   Kurittu Kaisa                       Kalske                              

D40 2,70 km

osallistujia: 4

  213     18:56   27662  125097   Yrjölä Ulla                         MuuRa                               
  214     18:57     449  150627   Paalanen Satu                       IPR                                 
  215     18:58   33505  113361   Lampinen Maarit                     KeuKi                               
  216     18:59   22915  191462   Konttila Minna                      Koovee                              

D45 2,70 km

osallistujia: 7

  217     18:47   15365  157550   Dahlman-Tervala Maarit              RaVa                                
  218     18:48   20284  208208   Tupitsa Sari                        RastiE4                             
  219     18:49    3007  149075   Ilmonen Kirsi                       IPR                                 
  220     18:50   94489  180198   Aho Tuija                           Kalske                              
  221     18:51    4337   81662   Lilja Sari                          S-JKL                               
  222     18:52   99574  180440   Turtinen Mari                       SaPu                                
  223     18:53   35447  109803   Saarijärvi Sari                     TP                                  

D50 2,40 km

osallistujia: 4

  224     18:30    4768  189200   Westerlund Tiina                    Koovee                              
  225     18:31    5111   51469   Rantala Maj-Lis                     KPV                                 
  226     18:32    7714  201305   Annila Heli                         Koovee                              
  227     18:33     873  188558   Huhtanen Meri                       TP                                  

D55 2,40 km

osallistujia: 4

  228     18:37   16775   47605   Mutka Leena                         S-JKL                               
  229     18:38   98602   80449   Anttonen Päivi                      ViPa                                
  230     18:39    8019  159229   Kihlström Kirsi                     Hanka                               
  231     18:40   17117  159555   Raatikainen Päivi                   LohiRa                              

D60 2,40 km

osallistujia: 3

  232     18:42    6197  148455   Hyvärinen Vappu                     SaPu                                
  233     18:43    6156  197593   Laukkanen Kirsti                    HlT                                 
  234     18:44   30901  205184   Pajunen Arja                        OrPo                                

D65 2,30 km

osallistujia: 3

  235     19:05    6198   42684   Ketola Sirkka                       SaPu                                
  236     19:06   15375  141761   Dahlman Kaija                       RaVa                                
  237     19:07   18180  172738   Sulander Mirja-Liisa                EE                                  

D70 2,30 km

osallistujia: 3

  238     19:11   22761  175595   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa                EE                                  
  239     19:12   14999  202917   Jalkanen Marke                      VaHa                                
  240     19:13    8649  404391   Liuha Tuulikki                      S-JKL                               

D80 1,60 km

osallistujia: 1

  241     18:32    8970  402504   Nieminen Sole                       JRV                                 

D20 3,00 km

osallistujia: 8

  242     18:30   34040  191638   Sundström Essi                      TP                                  
  243     18:31   24340  150567   Toivonen Alma                       KangSK                              
  244     18:32   29132   54200   Neuvonen Laura                      TuS                                 
  245     18:33  103857  201821   Kauppinen Jaana                     SaPu                                
  246     18:34   16970  480675   Kotkajuuri Anna                     KangSK                              
  247     18:35   19413  157463   Kanko Ruut                          Koovee                              
  248     18:36   28747  195544   Pusa Sanna                          KeuKi                               
  249     18:37   19716  121034   Österman Lilja                      TuS                                 

D18 3,00 km

osallistujia: 15

  250     18:40   11197  157261   Saarijärvi Salla                    TP                                  
  251     18:41   22649  200038   Raivio Venla-Lyydia                 S-JKL                               
  252     18:42   30812  198282   Kaartinen Selja                     AngA                                
  253     18:43    5607  181065   Valtonen Anni                       MSParma                             
  254     18:44   28346  192045   Jalava Enni                         TuS                                 
  255     18:45   12095  186668   Hannunen OIga                       S-JKL                               
  256     18:46    2566  177650   Kaitola Iina                        RasKe                               
  257     18:47    6582  169849   Inkilä Anni                         KeuKi                               
  258     18:48   26313  111284   Räisänen Noora                      SalRe                               
  259     18:49   12187  157928   Antikainen Inna                     TuS                                 
  260     18:50   21771  152094   Puikkonen Janika                    S-JKL                               
  261     18:51   23270   43665   Ekström Hanne-Line                  MSParma                             
  262     18:52   21158  186664   Kinnala Venla                       TuS                                 
  263     18:53    5598  178011   Ukskoski Karoliina                  PerhKi                              
  264     18:54   14388  176942   Tolonen Annabella                   RR                                  

D16 2,70 km

osallistujia: 15

  265     18:30   31506   82479   Sulkula Evita                       S-JKL                               
  266     18:31   29676  203206   Haapasaari Ilona                    TuS                                 
  267     18:32   23226  159187   Viholainen Elisa                    S-JKL                               
  268     18:33   27442  177659   Räsänen Johanna                     KuoSu                               
  269     18:34   27398   91861   Peltonen Elsa                       IPR                                 
  270     18:35   28526  183603   Rintanen Heini                      KangSK                              
  271     18:36   92756  190094   Myöhänen Hilma                      IPR                                 
  272     18:37   21991  155967   Klemettinen Veera                   S-JKL                               
  273     18:38   91216  152999   Mäkinen Minna                       KeuKi                               
  274     18:39   37171  196088   Kontkanen Ronja                     KangSK                              
  275     18:40   91681  154095   Kauppinen Johanna                   SaPu                                
  276     18:41   14951   74221   Kilpeläinen Pihla                   S-JKL                               
  277     18:42    9544  199345   Haavisto Alli                       TuS                                 
  278     18:43   39297  183529   Kovanen Maiju                       S-JKL                               
  279     18:44   92580  202075   Szuromi Hanga                       TuS                                 

D14 2,30 km

osallistujia: 15

  280     18:48   37515  124127   Aho Marika                          Kalske                              
  281     18:49   35483  191886   Pitkänen Hilla                      JRV                                 
  282     18:50   27743  142447   Klemettinen Kaisa                   S-JKL                               
  283     18:51   91685  154037   Heinänen Sanni                      SaPu                                
  284     18:52   39298  183945   Kovanen Anu                         S-JKL                               
  285     18:53   25720  196283   Sainio Linda                        KangSK                              
  286     18:54   91261  178294   Kuusniemi Aino                      JRV                                 
  287     18:55  100096  201822   Penttinen Sanni                     SaPu                                
  288     18:56   35472  194991   Kokkinen Ella                       JRV                                 
  289     18:57   37715  156342   Jokinen Johanna                     Eräp                                
  290     18:58     972  155100   Nurminen Inka                       JRV                                 
  291     18:59   34741   97919   Holm Peppiina                       ViiSu                               
  292     19:00   10548  154915   Marjanen Alva                       JRV                                 
  293     19:01   31761   74216   Kilpeläinen Paju                    S-JKL                               
  294     19:02   34738  195218   Voutilainen Viivi                   JRV                                 

D12 1,60 km

osallistujia: 24

  295     18:54   31736  409127   Kilpeläinen Pinja                   S-JKL                               
  296     18:55   91260  198958   Konstari Elena                      JRV                                 
  297     18:56   13991  154610   Lilja Riikka                        S-JKL                               
  298     18:57   99557  189910   Moisio Tessa                        JRV                                 
  299     18:58    3259  201166   Kaitola Anna                        RasKe                               
  300     18:59   10557  154943   Marjanen Venla                      JRV                                 
  301     19:00   94125  172926   Inkilä Maija                        KeuKi                               
  302     19:01   91834  147422   Taini Elli                          JRV                                 
  303     19:02   29184  199893   Näpänkangas Elsa                    S-JKL                               
  304     19:03    1837  193190   Yijälä Siiri                        JRV                                 
  305     19:04   12407  190460   Leppämäki Elsa                      ViiSu                               
  306     19:05   38358  202078   Vallittu Kaisa                      JRV                                 
  307     19:06   24775   59844   Tuomala Miina-Maria                 S-JKL                               
  308     19:07   38536  179993   Voutilainen Lotta                   JRV                                 
  309     19:08   38603  159794   Olkkonen Veera                      KangSK                              
  310     19:09     962  199982   Kerkkonen Aada                      JRV                                 
  311     19:10   91340   47614   Rasimus Siiri                       S-JKL                               
  312     19:11   21964   47882   Nurminen Kaarina                    KangSK                              
  313     19:12   94315  175408   Lilja Liisa                         S-JKL                               
  314     19:13   92839  190695   Filppula Ella                       VaHa                                
  315     19:14   91262  195965   Kuusniemi Lotta                     JRV                                 
  316     19:15   37067  190505   Helminen Tiia                       Eräp                                
  317     19:16    1724  193191   Yijälä Marian                       JRV                                 
  318     19:17   21625  189654   Kontio Katri                        KangSK