Jämsän Ämmän ajot 1.7.2017, Jämsä, JRV

H21 H21L H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D17 D15 D13

H21 23,00 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      8 Laurila Jussi                       JalJa      1:08:55           
   2.      4 Haga André                          Botnia     1:11:21    +02:26 
   3.     14 Saarela Samuli                      KoS        1:13:43    +04:48 
   4.      6 Kaskinen Kare                       UlvUra     1:15:50    +06:55 
   5.     13 Pökälä Samuel                       AR         1:15:52    +06:57 
   6.      5 Kahelin Jouni                       VaajTe     1:16:04    +07:09 
   7.      3 Blomster Anders                     Trian      1:18:33    +09:38 
   8.     15 Saari Aki                           VaajTe     1:18:45    +09:50 
   9.     11 Pesu Raino                          Hiilto     1:22:07    +13:12 
  10.      9 Nurminen Ilkka                      Hiilto     1:23:00    +14:05 
  11.      7 Kyyrönen Samuli                     RR         1:23:01    +14:06 
  12.     10 Paavola Kai                         KoS        1:24:21    +15:26 
  13.     16 Virsu Antti                         KeU        1:32:06    +23:11 

H21L 12,70 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     20 Kleemola Joona                      Eks          52:16           
   2.     21 Ikola Juhani                        SuJu       1:09:13    +16:57 

H40 12,70 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     24 Kankkunen Riku                      KuoSu        51:48           
   2.     26 Lehtinen Juhani                     SuJu       1:06:13    +14:25 
   3.     27 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka              RasKu      1:08:03    +16:15 
   4.     25 Ikola Timo                          LeSi       1:17:30    +25:42 

H45 12,70 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     35 Klemettinen Vesa                    S-JKL        50:06           
   2.     34 Jokinen Heikki                      LS-37        52:01    +01:55 
   3.     32 Rusanen Petri                       S-JKL        56:14    +06:08 
   4.     33 Hirvonen Petri                      EE         1:00:26    +10:20 
   5.     36 Välimaa Pertti                      VaaSu      1:17:13    +27:07 

H50 10,20 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1.     42 Raudus Timo                         Eks          38:52           
   2.     40 Gynther Kimmo                       IHR          42:07    +03:15 
   3.     52 Kinnari Jukka                       SuJu         42:08    +03:16 
   4.     41 Launonen Jarmo                      KeU          42:30    +03:38 
   5.     44 Savikko Olli                        TarpSu       42:33    +03:41 
   6.     45 Kleemola Jouko                      Eks          44:50    +05:58 
   7.     50 Mäki Pekka                          TarpSu       46:05    +07:13 
   8.     46 Lindfors Max                        Trian        47:37    +08:45 
   9.     39 Höstman Stefan                      Malax        48:52    +10:00 
  10.     43 Similä Juha                         SKVuoksi     49:46    +10:54 
          51 Heikkilä Petri                      JäPa         Kesk. 
          49 Lyyluoma Pasi                       SuJu          Hyl. 

H55 10,20 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     57 Enroth Ari                          RR           43:02           
   2.     56 Jetsonen Juhani                     OC-DUBHE     45:07    +02:05 
   3.     58 Martikainen Pasi                    IPR          45:22    +02:20 

H60 10,20 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     65 Peltonen Heikki                     IPR          44:41           
   2.     63 Honkanen Reijo                      TurSa        50:43    +06:02 
   3.     66 Tyrväinen Heikki                    JäPa         51:20    +06:39 
   4.     61 Juura Esa                           KanSu        53:19    +08:38 
   5.     62 Väätäinen Hannu                     IPR        1:15:57    +31:16 
   6.     64 Laurila Timo                        JalJa      1:21:32    +36:51 
          67 Nuoranne Jussi                      LHR          Kesk. 

H65 8,90 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     73 Potinkara Jouko                     RaJu         35:36           
   2.     81 Ollikainen Seppo                    IPR          36:13       +37 
   3.     72 Saarinen Heikki                     SOC          37:36    +02:00 
   4.     71 Pihlaja Antti                       Kristina     41:54    +06:18 
   5.     80 Hirsimäki Raimo                     JäPa         43:47    +08:11 
   6.     75 Sundelin Rolf-Erik                  GIF          44:31    +08:55 
   7.     77 Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu        48:43    +13:07 
   8.     70 Köykkä Jussi                        RasKu        49:58    +14:22 
   9.     76 Ojala Antti                         TurSa        51:53    +16:17 
  10.     79 Tonteri Eero                        S-JKL        58:10    +22:34 
  11.     74 Kaskinen Reino                      UlvUra     1:01:02    +25:26 
  12.     78 Lehtimäki Jorma                     LHR        1:06:12    +30:36 

H70 8,90 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     89 Jokinen Leo                         KoS          38:59           
   2.     87 Ilkka Jarmo                         RaJu         43:35    +04:36 
   3.     86 Juola Eero                          KoS          47:03    +08:04 
   4.     88 Taipalus Esko                       RasKe      1:01:27    +22:28 
   5.     90 Pitkänen Heikki                     JRV        1:03:33    +24:34 
   6.     84 Varonen Arto                        LeSi       1:09:19    +30:20 
   7.     91 Torvikoski Jouko                    JäPa       1:13:21    +34:22 
          85 Nurminen Heikki                     IPR           Hyl. 

H75 6,50 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     95 Martikainen Arvo                    LS-37        35:25           
   2.     94 Häkkinen Tapani                     IPR          44:33    +09:08 
          96 Kuisla Raimo                        EE            Hyl. 

H20 16,90 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    104 Lilja Juha                          TP         1:02:13           
   2.    101 Kaksonen Teemu                      YKV        1:03:37    +01:24 
   3.    102 Lindahl Jesper                      Trian      1:06:29    +04:16 
   4.    103 Tervala Miska                       RaVa       1:08:35    +06:22 
   5.    100 Ekholm Tobias                       Trian      1:10:26    +08:13 
   6.    105 Puolakanaho Sakari                  HyRa       1:10:39    +08:26 
   7.     99 Kleemola Arttu                      Eks        1:38:24    +36:11 

H17 16,90 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1.    113 Nurminen Eerik                      RaVa       1:07:22           
   2.    115 Haltia Ilari                        RR         1:09:28    +02:06 
   3.    118 Rissanen Antti                      TP         1:10:22    +03:00 
   4.    114 Oksa Antti-Jussi                    HyRa       1:11:39    +04:17 
   5.    110 Venetjoki Väinö                     KoS        1:15:56    +08:34 
   6.    116 Kronqvist Emil                      KoS        1:18:44    +11:22 
   7.    111 Ikola Atte                          LeSi       1:27:44    +20:22 
   8.    112 Olkkonen Vili                       KangSK     1:35:03    +27:41 
   9.    117 Kavander Jere                       L-US       1:35:38    +28:16 
         108 Viilo Lasse                         TP           Kesk. 
         109 Nykänen Tomi                        LS-37         Hyl. 

H15 10,20 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    122 Viilo Tommi                         TP         1:05:59           
   2.    121 Aaltio Eerik                        VaHa       1:19:16    +13:17 

H13 6,10 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1.    131 Klemettinen Simo                    S-JKL        26:47           
   2.    132 Pesu Akseli                         Hiilto       31:38    +04:51 
   3.    127 Karhunen Juho                       YKV          35:51    +09:04 
   4.    128 Kilpeläinen Pyry                    S-JKL        37:15    +10:28 
   5.    125 Kahelin Janne                       S-JKL        41:51    +15:04 
         133 Ikola Aapo                          HS           41:51    +15:04 
   7.    130 Arvela Henri                        LS-37        42:58    +16:11 
   8.    129 Koponen Tatu                        Navi       1:01:32    +34:45 
         134 Kahelin Jasu                        S-JKL        Kesk. 
         126 Nurminen Jussi                      L-US         Kesk. 

D21 19,20 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    156 Haga Antonia                        Botnia     1:10:44           
   2.    152 Penttilä Marja                      KoS        1:22:29    +11:45 
   3.    157 Lindroth Mona                       AR         1:23:31    +12:47 
   4.    158 Hakala Essi                         MSParma    1:30:31    +19:47 
   5.    154 Pesu Mervi                          RR         1:31:17    +20:33 
   6.    155 Höstman Victoria                    Malax      1:38:53    +28:09 
         159 Korhonen Julia                      LappRi       Kesk. 

D40 9,40 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    166 Niittymäki Katri                    Hiilto       41:15           
   2.    163 Salomaa Anne                        IPR          47:13    +05:58 
   3.    167 Heiskanen Reetta                    KuoSu        52:41    +11:26 
   4.    164 Ikola Reeta                         LeSi       1:12:19    +31:04 

D45 9,40 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    173 Korhonen Kirsi                      Navi         39:36           
   2.    174 Halttunen Jonna                     Kalske       44:38    +05:02 
   3.    175 Nurminen Henna                      Hiilto       52:27    +12:51 
   4.    171 Nurminen Kirsi                      L-US       1:06:44    +27:08 
         172 Kahelin Anne                        S-JKL        Kesk. 

D50 8,90 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    179 Antikainen Marja-Leena              MSParma      46:41           
   2.    178 Erkkilä Marja                       RaJu         48:24    +01:43 
   3.    181 Björkqvist Yvonne                   Minken       52:39    +05:58 
   4.    182 Pirttilä Lea                        OH           54:04    +07:23 
   5.    180 Oksa Sari                           TarpSu     1:04:40    +17:59 
   6.    183 Blomster Anne-Maj                   Trian      1:19:07    +32:26 

D55 8,90 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    188 Lumme Ritva                         LHR          57:51           
   2.    186 Rasimus Tuula                       S-JKL      1:00:19    +02:28 

D60 6,50 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    191 Laurila Arja                        JalJa        42:17           
   2.    192 Juura Maarit                        KanSu        42:33       +16 

D65 6,50 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    195 Palomäki Eila                       SuSe         44:51           

D20 14,80 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    200 Nurminen Jutta                      VaHa       1:08:46           
   2.    204 Similä Roosa                        SKVuoksi   1:14:20    +05:34 
   3.    203 Koskinen Pinja                      RR         1:14:30    +05:44 
   4.    202 Kilpeläinen Pihla                   JRV        1:24:11    +15:25 
   5.    199 Kauppinen Niina                     KeuKi      1:41:32    +32:46 

D17 14,80 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    209 Yli-Hietanen Saara                  TP           59:49           
   2.    210 Nurminen Kaarina                    TP         1:01:09    +01:20 
   3.    207 Välimaa Eveliina                    VaaSu      1:01:15    +01:26 
   4.    211 Lindahl Jannica                     Trian      1:27:57    +28:08 
   5.    208 Kaksonen Terhi                      SuJu       1:28:42    +28:53 

D15 8,90 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    224 Pesu Vilma                          Hiilto       46:00           
   2.    221 Häkkinen Pihla                      Hiilto       47:52    +01:52 
   3.    220 Yli-Hietanen Silja                  TP           50:46    +04:46 
   4.    223 Keurulainen Siiri                   RastiE4      59:19    +13:19 
   5.    222 Kilpeläinen Pinja                   S-JKL      1:01:28    +15:28 

D13 6,10 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    231 Karjanlahti Sofia                   RasKu        32:58           
   2.    230 Taini Elli                          JRV          50:52    +17:54 
   3.    229 Keurulainen Helmi                   RastiE4      54:29    +21:31