Jämsän Ämmän ajot 2.7.2017, Jämsä, JRV

H21 H21L H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D17 D15 D13

H21

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jussi Laurila                  JalJa        1.  1:49:07            2:58:02           
   2. André Haga                     Botnia       3.  1:52:17    +03:10  3:03:38    +05:36 
   3. Kare Kaskinen                  UlvUra       2.  1:50:34    +01:27  3:06:24    +08:22 
   4. Samuli Saarela                 KoS          7.  1:57:58    +08:51  3:11:41    +13:39 
   5. Samuel Pökälä                  AR           5.  1:56:41    +07:34  3:12:33    +14:31 
   6. Anders Blomster                Trian        4.  1:56:08    +07:01  3:14:41    +16:39 
   7. Jouni Kahelin                  VaajTe      10.  2:04:07    +15:00  3:20:11    +22:09 
   8. Raino Pesu                     Hiilto       8.  2:01:42    +12:35  3:23:49    +25:47 
   9. Samuli Kyyrönen                RR          11.  2:11:49    +22:42  3:34:50    +36:48 
  10. Antti Virsu                    KeU         12.  2:22:38    +33:31  3:54:44    +56:42 
      Juho Saarinen                  MU           6.  1:57:23    +08:16                    
      Leo Laakkonen                  TP           9.  2:03:58    +14:51                    
      Ilkka Nurminen                 Hiilto             Kesk.                    
      Aki Saari                      VaajTe             Kesk.                    

H21L

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Joona Kleemola                 Eks          1.  1:12:01            2:04:17           
   2. Juhani Ikola                   SuJu         2.  1:25:43    +13:42  2:34:56    +30:39 

H40

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Riku Kankkunen                 KuoSu        1.  1:37:39            2:29:27           
   2. Juhani Lehtinen                SuJu         2.  1:39:37    +01:58  2:45:50    +16:23 
   3. Timo Ikola                     LeSi         3.  2:21:14    +43:35  3:38:44  +1:09:17 

H45

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vesa Klemettinen               S-JKL        3.  1:40:51    +03:00  2:30:57           
   2. Petri Rusanen                  S-JKL        4.  1:51:43    +13:52  2:47:57    +17:00 
   3. Pertti Välimaa                 VaaSu        5.  2:01:30    +23:39  3:18:43    +47:46 
      Pekka Myllykoski               S-JKL        1.  1:37:51                              
      Severi Eerola                  TP           2.  1:38:07    +00:16                    

H50

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Timo Raudus                    Eks          1.  1:06:56            1:45:48           
   2. Olli Savikko                   TarpSu       2.  1:10:18    +03:22  1:52:51    +07:03 
   3. Jarmo Launonen                 KeU          3.  1:12:11    +05:15  1:54:41    +08:53 
   4. Pekka Mäki                     TarpSu       4.  1:13:11    +06:15  1:59:16    +13:28 
   5. Jouko Kleemola                 Eks          5.  1:14:34    +07:38  1:59:24    +13:36 
   6. Jukka Kinnari                  SuJu         7.  1:18:25    +11:29  2:00:33    +14:45 
   7. Stefan Höstman                 Malax        6.  1:18:04    +11:08  2:06:56    +21:08 
   8. Juha Similä                    SKVuoksi     8.  1:18:37    +11:41  2:08:23    +22:35 
   9. Max Lindfors                   Trian        9.  1:31:13    +24:17  2:18:50    +33:02 
      Pasi Lyyluoma                  SuJu        10.  1:45:23    +38:27                    

H55

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Juhani Jetsonen                OC-DUBHE     1.  1:08:53            1:54:00           
   2. Pasi Martikainen               IPR          2.  1:13:10    +04:17  1:58:32    +04:32 
   3. Ari Enroth                     RR           4.  1:26:35    +17:42  2:09:37    +15:37 
      Hannu Ojala                    TarpSu       3.  1:21:27    +12:34                    

H60

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Heikki Peltonen                IPR          1.    51:55            1:36:36           
   2. Timo Laurila                   JalJa        2.    58:19    +06:24  2:19:51    +43:15 
   3. Hannu Väätäinen                IPR          3.  1:12:49    +20:54  2:28:46    +52:10 
      Esa Juura                      KanSu              Kesk.                    
      Jussi Nuoranne                 LHR                 Hyl.                    

H65

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Seppo Ollikainen               IPR          2.    50:50    +01:00  1:27:03           
   2. Heikki Saarinen                SOC          1.    49:50            1:27:26       +23 
   3. Jouko Potinkara                RaJu         3.    57:52    +08:02  1:33:28    +06:25 
   4. Raimo Hirsimäki                JäPa         4.    58:06    +08:16  1:41:53    +14:50 
   5. Antti Pihlaja                  Kristina     6.  1:02:39    +12:49  1:44:33    +17:30 
   6. Rolf-Erik Sundelin             GIF          5.  1:01:54    +12:04  1:46:25    +19:22 
   7. Reino Kaskinen                 UlvUra       8.  1:13:40    +23:50  2:14:42    +47:39 
   8. Jorma Lehtimäki                LHR          7.  1:11:50    +22:00  2:18:02    +50:59 
      Antti Ojala                    TurSa               Hyl.                    

H70

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Leo Jokinen                    KoS          4.  1:00:29    +02:48  1:39:28           
   2. Eero Juola                     KoS          2.    57:47    +00:06  1:44:50    +05:22 
   3. Jarmo Ilkka                    RaJu         5.  1:02:35    +04:54  1:46:10    +06:42 
   4. Esko Taipalus                  RasKe        6.  1:11:51    +14:10  2:13:18    +33:50 
   5. Jouko Torvikoski               JäPa         3.  1:00:17    +02:36  2:13:38    +34:10 
   6. Arto Varonen                   LeSi         7.  1:30:03    +32:22  2:39:22    +59:54 
      Heikki Nurminen                IPR          1.    57:41                              

H75

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Tapani Häkkinen                IPR          1.  1:00:32            1:45:05           
      Raimo Kuisla                   EE                  Hyl.                    

H20

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Juha Lilja                     TP           1.  1:03:01            2:05:14           
   2. Teemu Kaksonen                 YKV          2.  1:03:05    +00:04  2:06:42    +01:28 
   3. Jesper Lindahl                 Trian        3.  1:05:23    +02:22  2:11:52    +06:38 
   4. Miska Tervala                  RaVa         4.  1:09:48    +06:47  2:18:23    +13:09 
   5. Tobias Ekholm                  Trian        5.  1:16:22    +13:21  2:26:48    +21:34 
   6. Arttu Kleemola                 Eks          6.  1:25:58    +22:57  3:04:22    +59:08 

H17

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Eerik Nurminen                 RaVa         1.  1:06:54            2:14:16           
   2. Ilari Haltia                   RR           3.  1:08:41    +01:47  2:18:09    +03:53 
   3. Antti Rissanen                 TP           2.  1:08:26    +01:32  2:18:48    +04:32 
   4. Antti-Jussi Oksa               HyRa         6.  1:16:06    +09:12  2:27:45    +13:29 
   5. Väinö Venetjoki                KoS          5.  1:14:51    +07:57  2:30:47    +16:31 
   6. Emil Kronqvist                 KoS          8.  1:21:40    +14:46  2:40:24    +26:08 
   7. Atte Ikola                     LeSi         7.  1:18:00    +11:06  2:45:44    +31:28 
   8. Vili Olkkonen                  KangSK       9.  1:28:40    +21:46  3:03:43    +49:27 
      Tomi Nykänen                   LS-37        4.  1:14:29    +07:35                    

H15

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Eerik Aaltio                   VaHa         1.  1:43:02            3:02:18           

H13

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Simo Klemettinen               S-JKL        1.    46:01            1:12:48           
   2. Akseli Pesu                    Hiilto       2.    47:48    +01:47  1:19:26    +06:38 
   3. Juho Karhunen                  YKV          4.    58:18    +12:17  1:34:09    +21:21 
   4. Aapo Ikola                     HS           3.    55:11    +09:10  1:37:02    +24:14 
   5. Tatu Koponen                   Navi         5.  1:20:11    +34:10  2:21:43  +1:08:55 
      Janne Kahelin                  S-JKL               Hyl.                    

D21

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Antonia Haga                   Botnia       5.  2:12:37    +20:18  3:23:21           
   2. Mona Lindroth                  AR           2.  2:00:05    +07:46  3:23:36       +15 
   3. Mervi Pesu                     RR           3.  2:02:51    +10:32  3:34:08    +10:47 
   4. Marja Penttilä                 KoS          4.  2:12:05    +19:46  3:34:34    +11:13 
   5. Victoria Höstman               Malax        6.  2:18:35    +26:16  3:57:28    +34:07 
   6. Essi Hakala                    MSParma      8.  2:28:27    +36:08  3:58:58    +35:37 
      Marika Hara                    Koovee       1.  1:52:19                              
      Minna Närhi                    LS-37        7.  2:28:14    +35:55                    

D40

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Katri Niittymäki               Hiilto       3.  1:19:45    +10:52  2:01:00           
   2. Reetta Heiskanen               KuoSu        1.  1:08:53            2:01:34       +34 
   3. Anne Salomaa                   IPR          2.  1:17:14    +08:21  2:04:27    +03:27 

D45

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kirsi Korhonen                 Navi         1.  1:06:26            1:46:02           
   2. Jonna Halttunen                Kalske       2.  1:09:00    +02:34  1:53:38    +07:36 
   3. Henna Nurminen                 Hiilto       4.  1:20:25    +13:59  2:12:52    +26:50 
      Ulla Yrjölä                    MuuRa        3.  1:18:25    +11:59                    
      Anne Kahelin                   S-JKL        5.  1:33:51    +27:25                    

D50

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Marja Erkkilä                  RaJu         1.    57:33            1:45:57           
   2. Yvonne Björkqvist              Minken       2.  1:03:25    +05:52  1:56:04    +10:07 
   3. Marja-Leena Antikainen         MSParma      4.  1:09:47    +12:14  1:56:28    +10:31 
   4. Sari Oksa                      TarpSu       3.  1:06:32    +08:59  2:11:12    +25:15 
   5. Anne-Maj Blomster              Trian        5.  1:31:02    +33:29  2:50:09  +1:04:12 
      Lea Pirttilä                   OH                 Kesk.                    

D55

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tuula Rasimus                  S-JKL        1.  1:08:52            2:09:11           
   2. Ritva Lumme                    LHR          2.  1:11:29    +02:37  2:09:20       +09 

D60

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Maarit Juura                   KanSu        1.    46:35            1:29:08           
   2. Arja Laurila                   JalJa        2.    56:03    +09:28  1:38:20    +09:12 

D65

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Eila Palomäki                  SuSe         1.    58:46            1:43:37           

D20

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jutta Nurminen                 VaHa         1.  1:18:07            2:26:53           
   2. Pinja Koskinen                 RR           2.  1:21:22    +03:15  2:35:52    +08:59 
   3. Roosa Similä                   SKVuoksi     3.  1:37:54    +19:47  2:52:14    +25:21 

D17

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Saara Yli-Hietanen             TP           1.  1:12:26            2:12:15           
   2. Kaarina Nurminen               TP           2.  1:14:55    +02:29  2:16:04    +03:49 
   3. Jannica Lindahl                Trian        3.  1:36:48    +24:22  3:04:45    +52:30 
   4. Terhi Kaksonen                 SuJu         4.  2:13:18  +1:00:52  3:42:00  +1:29:45 
      Eveliina Välimaa               VaaSu              Kesk.                    

D15

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Pihla Häkkinen                 Hiilto       2.  1:01:31    +01:30  1:49:23           
   2. Silja Yli-Hietanen             TP           1.  1:00:01            1:50:47    +01:24 
   3. Vilma Pesu                     Hiilto       3.  1:11:30    +11:29  1:57:30    +08:07 
   4. Siiri Keurulainen              RastiE4      4.  1:18:27    +18:26  2:17:46    +28:23 

D13

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Elli Taini                     JRV          1.  1:19:41            2:10:33