22. Partalan Syyskirmaisu 1.9.2007

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M : 7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Turo Inkiläinen             Kuhmoisten Kumu                   23.38,4             
  2.   Reijo Ronnila               Heinolan Isku                     25.04,1    +1.25,7  
  3.   Samuli Stenbäck             Kuhmoisten Kumu                   25.07,9    +1.29,5  
  4.   Joonas Nurminen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot               27.17,9    +3.39,5  
  5.   Pietari Sorri               Stamina Triathlon Club            29.16,0    +5.37,6  
  6.   Jouni Siika-aho             Jämsä                             29.43,9    +6.05,5  
  7.   Tuomas Enroos               Jämsä                             31.50,4    +8.12,0  
  8.   Henri Nieminen              Jämsä                             38.12,9   +14.34,5  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M40 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Liukkonen            Päijät Hämeen Veteraaniurh.       24.35,5             
  2.   Kari Mäki                   Jämsänkosken Ilves                25.19,6      +44,1  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M50 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henry Majander              Muuramen Urheilijat               26.28,0             
  2.   Timo Taipale                Vaajakosken Kuohu                 27.32,6    +1.04,6  
  3.   Jari Lindholm               Mäntsälän Urheilijat              27.53,3    +1.25,3  
  4.   Pekka Kouri                 Varalan Marathon Club             30.01,3    +3.33,3  
  5.   Pekka Nieminen              Teivo Stayers                     30.27,3    +3.59,3  
  6.   Keijo Pitkäniemi            Jämsä                             30.37,2    +4.09,2  
  7.   Pekka Koivisto              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            31.48,1    +5.20,1  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M60 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pauli Lahma                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot               32.24,9             
  2.   Pertti Härkönen             Muuramen Yritys                   35.14,0    +2.49,1  
  3.   Eino Manninen               Harjun Urheilijat-82              36.09,2    +3.44,3  
  4.   Jarmo Sköld                 Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet       38.42,9    +6.18,0  
  5.   Raine Kivinen               Jämsänkosken Ilves                42.42,3   +10.17,4  
  6.   Eino Enqvist                Kollinmäen Hervottomat            45.56,4   +13.31,5  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

N : 7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sini Alusniemi              Muuramen Yritys                   27.39,1             
  2.   Anitta Nurmisto-Perä        Kaipolan Vire                     28.15,9      +36,8  
  3.   Sari Hautala                Lahden Ahkera                     29.26,5    +1.47,4  
  4.   Satu Kekkonen               Joutsan Pommi                     30.19,1    +2.40,0  
  5.   Katja Sorri                 Stamina Triathlon Club            31.05,9    +3.26,8  
  6.   Mia Taini                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot               32.24,4    +4.45,3  
  7.   Nina Mäki                   Jämsänkosken Ilves                32.28,4    +4.49,3  
  8.   Sirpa Ropponen              Jämsän OAY                        32.31,7    +4.52,6  
  9.   Hanna Laaksonen             Jämsänkoski                       33.38,4    +5.59,3  
 10.   Sari Enroos                 Jämsä                             37.07,7    +9.28,6  
 11.   Tuuli Nurmesviita-Lyytinen  Jämsän OAY                        37.08,2    +9.29,1  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

N50 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannele Oranen              Vaajakosken Kuohu                 39.27,7             

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P16 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli-Pekka Nuuttila         Kuhmoisten Kumu                   26.38,4             
  2.   Tuomas Aho                  Jämsän lukio                      40.44,9   +14.06,5  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P14 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Nevalainen             Kangasalan Kisa                   31.01,2             
  2.   Pyry Pynnönen               Seppolan koulu                    37.24,6    +6.23,4  
  3.   Jani Westerholm             Kuorenveden koulu                 42.06,6   +11.05,4  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taavi Moisio                Jokivarren koulu                   7.44,6             
  2.   Vili Nevalainen             Kangasalan Kisa                    8.12,0      +27,4  
  3.   Mikael Uuttana              Partalan koulu                     9.09,5    +1.24,9  
  4.   Jesse Alanko                Partalan koulu                     9.12,6    +1.28,0  
  5.   Jere Alanko                 Partalan koulu                     9.18,0    +1.33,4  
  6.   Alex Westerholm             Kuorenveden koulu                 10.14,8    +2.30,2  
  7.   Alex Suosaari               Partalan koulu                    11.25,7    +3.41,1  
  8.   Aki Hagman                  Jokivarren koulu                  11.46,8    +4.02,2  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Enroos               Jokivarren koulu                   8.13,7             
  2.   Kalle Järvinen              Partalan koulu                     9.15,1    +1.01,4  
  3.   Samuli Selänniemi           Kaipolan koulu                     9.38,5    +1.24,8  
  4.   Markus Lyytinen             Jokivarren koulu                   9.53,3    +1.39,6  
  5.   Samuli Hämäläinen           Kaipolan koulu                    10.18,1    +2.04,4  
  6.   Olli Järvinen               Partalan koulu                    10.23,6    +2.09,9  
  7.   Santeri Huujärvi            Vitikkalan koulu                  10.42,0    +2.28,3  
  8.   Anttoni Mäkinen             Jämsänkosken Ilves                10.42,2    +2.28,5  
  9.   Miikka Mättö                Partalan koulu                    10.52,5    +2.38,8  
 10.   Oskari Lahtinen             Partalan koulu                    10.56,9    +2.43,2  
 11.   Teemu Salonen               Partalan koulu                    13.34,6    +5.20,9  
       Matias Suosaari             Partalan koulu                      Kesk.             
       Joona Uosukainen            Partalan koulu                      Kesk.             

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Wilho Hautala               Lahden Ahkera                      8.39,9             
  2.   Aatu Korpela                Vitikkalan koulu                   9.16,9      +37,0  
  3.   Walte Hautala               Lahden Ahkera                     10.02,5    +1.22,6  
  4.   Valtteri Mäkinen            Jokivarren koulu                  10.23,9    +1.44,0  
  5.   Jaakko Himanen              Partalan koulu                    11.00,5    +2.20,6  
  6.   Asser Nieminen              Partalan koulu                    11.26,1    +2.46,2  
  7.   Aleksi Talvi                Partalan koulu                    11.57,0    +3.17,1  
  8.   Matias Uuttana              Partalan koulu                    13.58,9    +5.19,0  
  9.   Miro Nieminen               Vitikkalan koulu                  15.47,3    +7.07,4  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T14 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petra Mäkisalo              Seppolan koulu                    35.15,7             

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sini Sanaslahti             Vitikkalan koulu                   7.39,0             
  2.   Sonja Pekkarinen            Vitikkalan koulu                   7.39,2       +0,2  
  3.   Annika Hämäläinen           Kaipolan koulu                     9.19,0    +1.40,0  
  4.   Suvi Nieminen               Jokivarren koulu                  11.05,5    +3.26,5  
  5.   Jasmin Nieminen             Partalan koulu                    11.37,7    +3.58,7  
  6.   Sanni Suosaari              Partalan koulu                    15.47,6    +8.08,6  
  7.   Elina Laasonen              Partalan koulu                    15.47,8    +8.08,8  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iiris Rytkönen              Vitikkalan koulu                   8.13,8             
  2.   Janna Hautala               Lahden Ahkera                      8.29,9      +16,1  
  3.   Vilma Moisio                Jokivarren koulu                   9.23,5    +1.09,7  
  4.   Hannele Nieminen            Jokivarren koulu                  10.30,4    +2.16,6  
  5.   Janita Nieminen             Partalan koulu                    14.00,4    +5.46,6  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miitta Mättö                Partalan koulu                    11.46,6             
  2.   Aino Huujärvi               Vitikkalan koulu                  15.51,5    +4.04,9  
  3.   Eveliina Lahtinen           Partalan koulu                    16.17,6    +4.31,0  
  4.   Inna Viitala                Partalan koulu                    16.35,3    +4.48,7  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

HÖLKKÄ : 7 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iiro Rytkönen               Kaipolan Vire                     27.24,6             
  2.   Juha Kauppinen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             27.46,7      +22,1  
  3.   Samuli Taipale              Kuorev                            27.56,2      +31,6  
  4.   Petri Valkeamäki            Jyväskylän Pyöräseura             29.21,9    +1.57,3  
  5.   Aimo Tuorinniemi            Kiuruvesi                         31.55,5    +4.30,9  
  6.   Timo Damskägg               Jämsä                             32.22,5    +4.57,9  
  7.   Juha Rantala                Jämsän Retki-Veikot               32.23,7    +4.59,1  
  8.   Petteri Junnola             Jokilaakson Lentopallo            32.35,5    +5.10,9  
  9.   Martti Paavonkallio         Hyvinkää                          33.02,9    +5.38,3  
 10.   Paavo Leskinen              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            33.27,0    +6.02,4  
 11.   Tanu Kaskinen               Tampere                           33.49,3    +6.24,7  
 12.   Martti Kivelä               Kuoreveden Kärki                  34.54,4    +7.29,8  
 13.   Jarmo Leppänen                                                35.28,3    +8.03,7  
 14.   Pia Siirola-Kourunen                                          37.39,5   +10.14,9  
 15.   Elina Nurmi                 Tampere                           38.19,0   +10.54,4  
 16.   Väinö Isokangas             Jämsänkoski                       39.01,5   +11.36,9  
 17.   Veijo Mäkisalo              Jämsänkosken Ilves                39.06,2   +11.41,6  
 18.   Ulla Pekkarinen             Jämsä                             39.13,2   +11.48,6  
 19.   Jaana Salonen               Jämsä                             42.43,1   +15.18,5  
 20.   Ari Vallittu                Alhon Aki                         43.23,5   +15.58,9  
 21.   Arto Matilainen                                               43.31,4   +16.06,8  
 22.   Leena Matilainen                                              49.11,4   +21.46,8  
 23.   Anna Laasonen               Jämsä                             52.28,4   +25.03,8  
 23.   Hannes Laasonen             Jämsä                             52.28,4   +25.03,8