23. Partalan Syyskirmaisu 6.9.2008

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M : 7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Turo Inkiläinen             Kuhmoisten Kumu                   24.34,2             
  2.   Samuli Stenbäck             Kuhmoisten Kumu                   24.57,9      +23,7  
  3.   Kimmo Leivo                 Vaajakosken Kuohu                 25.02,9      +28,7  
  4.   Tuomas Inkiläinen           Kuhmoisten Kumu                   25.36,7    +1.02,5  
  5.   Timo Nurminen               Jämsänkosken Ilves                26.19,2    +1.45,0  
  6.   Heikki Yijälä               Kaipolan Vire                     26.57,5    +2.23,3  
  7.   Mertsi Rekola               Koiviston Isku                    27.24,8    +2.50,6  
  8.   Harri Lamminsivu            Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             30.31,4    +5.57,2  
  9.   Jaakko Järvenpää            Kaipola                           41.17,8   +16.43,6  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M40 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Lindberg               Kollinmäen Hervottomat            27.25,3             
  2.   Jouni Vatanen               Keski-Suomen Liikunta             28.31,8    +1.06,5  
  3.   Timo Rauhala                Jämsä                             43.27,5   +16.02,2  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M50 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Ahonen                 Ruoveden Pirkat                   27.37,0             
  2.   Timo Taipale                Vaajakosken Kuohu                 27.44,4       +7,4  
  3.   Ensio Lehtonen              Ylöjärven Ryhti                   28.03,2      +26,2  
  4.   Ensio Järvinen              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            29.31,4    +1.54,4  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M60 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Virtanen              Padasjoen Yritys                  28.36,5             
  2.   Mauno Väätäinen             Kuopion Seudun Veteraaniurheil    30.54,1    +2.17,6  
  3.   Pertti Härkönen             Muuramen Yritys                   34.26,0    +5.49,5  
  4.   Jarmo Sköld                 Imatra                            37.52,8    +9.16,3  
  5.   Heikki Mäkijouppila         IBM Sport Club                    38.08,3    +9.31,8  
  6.   Eino Enqvist                Kollinmäen Hervottomat            49.21,8   +20.45,3  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

N : 7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Moisio                Kaipolan Vire                     29.55,4             
  2.   Anu Vatanen                 Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat      30.40,3      +44,9  
  3.   Sirpa Ropponen              Jämsän OAY                        32.17,3    +2.21,9  
  4.   Teija Myyry                 Helsinki                          33.19,0    +3.23,6  
  5.   Emmi Nieminen               Kaipolan Vire                     34.36,0    +4.40,6  
  6.   Hele-Elina Leppänen         Kaipolan Vire                     39.15,8    +9.20,4  
  7.   Ulla Pekkarinen             Jämsä                             43.27,5   +13.32,1  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

N50 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anita Lakua                 Ylöjärvi                          38.06,5             

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taavi Moisio                Jokivarren koulu                   7.59,3             
  2.   Nicky Vihmalo               Partalan koulu                     8.13,2      +13,9  
  3.   Lassi Turja                 Jokivarren koulu                   8.23,2      +23,9  
  4.   Jesse Alanko                Partalan koulu                     8.37,7      +38,4  
  5.   Jere Alanko                 Partalan koulu                     8.43,2      +43,9  
  6.   Jaakko Koljonen             Juokslahden koulu                  8.47,8      +48,5  
  7.   Kalle Järvinen              Partalan koulu                     9.03,4    +1.04,1  
  8.   Nuutti Rissanen             Jokivarren koulu                   9.39,1    +1.39,8  
  9.   Samuli Selänniemi           Kaipolan koulu                    10.39,3    +2.40,0  
 10.   Mikko Heinäjärvi            Partalan koulu                    10.44,8    +2.45,5  
 11.   Alex Suosaari               Tuusula                           12.29,5    +4.30,2  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Peltola               Länkipohjan koulu                  8.35,2             
  2.   Juho Heikkinen              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                8.38,0       +2,8  
  3.   Lauri Turja                 Jokivarren koulu                   9.06,7      +31,5  
  4.   Jesse Saari                 Jokivarren koulu                   9.40,7    +1.05,5  
  5.   Olli Järvinen               Partalan koulu                     9.44,6    +1.09,4  
  6.   Miikka Mättö                Partalan koulu                    10.15,3    +1.40,1  
  7.   Joona Uosukainen            Partalan koulu                    11.09,2    +2.34,0  
  8.   Aleksi Talvi                Partalan koulu                    12.02,8    +3.27,6  
  9.   Atte Lahtela                Kaipolan koulu                    12.41,9    +4.06,7  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valtteri Mäkinen            Jokivarren koulu                   9.29,1             
  2.   Mikko Turja                 Jokivarren koulu                  10.19,8      +50,7  
  3.   Jere Jokinen                Partalan koulu                    10.37,2    +1.08,1  
  4.   Asser Nieminen              Partalan koulu                    10.42,4    +1.13,3  
  5.   Jaakko Himanen              Partalan koulu                    10.47,4    +1.18,3  
  6.   Matias Uuttana              Partalan koulu                    11.05,9    +1.36,8  
  7.   Juuso Rekola                Vitikkalan koulu                  12.34,1    +3.05,0  
  8.   Aapo Rekola                 Jämsä                             12.34,7    +3.05,6  
  9.   Väinö Virstajärvi           Alhojärven koulu                  14.02,2    +4.33,1  
 10.   Jesse Pitkänen              Partalan koulu                    15.31,5    +6.02,4  
 11.   Severi Suosaari             Partalan koulu                    15.32,5    +6.03,4  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T14 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Kerkkonen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot               36.41,4             
  2.   Sonja Pekkarinen            Kaipolan Vire                     36.42,7       +1,3  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iiris Rytkönen              Vitikkalan koulu                   8.43,9             
  2.   Jasmin Nieminen             Partalan koulu                    11.20,1    +2.36,2  
  3.   Milja Himanen               Partalan koulu                    11.38,2    +2.54,3  
  4.   Elina Laasonen              Partalan koulu                    12.27,9    +3.44,0  
  5.   Rosa-Diep Niemelä           Vitikkalan koulu                  12.43,3    +3.59,4  
  6.   Suvi Nieminen               Jokivarren koulu                  13.19,2    +4.35,3  
  7.   Juulia Uosukainen           Partalan koulu                    13.53,3    +5.09,4  
  8.   Jenni Alhonniemi            Partalan koulu                    15.33,4    +6.49,5  
  9.   Sanni Suosaari              Partalan koulu                    15.35,4    +6.51,5  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annika Pajula               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                8.33,3             
  2.   Vilma Moisio                Jokivarren koulu                   8.56,7      +23,4  
  3.   Hannele Nieminen            Jokivarren koulu                  10.49,9    +2.16,6  
  4.   Riikka Jokinen              Partalan koulu                    11.11,6    +2.38,3  
  5.   Emma Himanen                Partalan koulu                    11.45,1    +3.11,8  
  6.   Nilla Selänniemi            Arvajan Urheiluseura              13.16,5    +4.43,2  
  7.   Janita Nieminen             Partalan koulu                    14.13,0    +5.39,7  
  8.   Karoliina Lehtinen          Juokslahden koulu                 17.52,2    +9.18,9  
  9.   Anna-Kaisa Virstajärvi      Juokslahden koulu                 17.54,6    +9.21,3  
 10.   Sanni Lehtinen              Juokslahden koulu                 18.00,6    +9.27,3  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aada Pajula                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               10.19,5             
  2.   Miitta Mättö                Partalan koulu                    11.40,6    +1.21,1  
  3.   Emmi Lahtela                Kaipolan Vire                     11.45,6    +1.26,1  
  4.   Hilla Pitkänen              Vitikkalan koulu                  12.46,4    +2.26,9  
  5.   Maria Niemelä               Jokivarren koulu                  12.47,0    +2.27,5  
  6.   Maria Yijälä                Kaipolan Vire                     12.58,7    +2.39,2  
  7.   Tessa Moisio                Kaipolan Vire                     13.05,1    +2.45,6  
  8.   Eveliina Lahtinen           Partalan koulu                    13.07,9    +2.48,4  
  9.   Heidi Peltola               Partalan koulu                    14.04,3    +3.44,8  
 10.   Aino Koivisto               Partalan koulu                    14.18,1    +3.58,6  
 11.   Inna Viitala                Partalan koulu                    14.49,1    +4.29,6  
 12.   Emilia Selänniemi           Arvajan Urheiluseura              16.29,4    +6.09,9  
 13.   Hanna Koivisto              Jämsä                             18.15,6    +7.56,1  
 14.   Janina Alanko               Partalan koulu                    18.17,4    +7.57,9  
 15.   Saana Pärnäjärvi            Partalan koulu                    18.18,6    +7.59,1  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

HÖLKKÄ : 7 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Valkeamäki            Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          29.06,6             
  2.   Timo Damskägg               Jämsä                             29.15,8       +9,2  
  3.   Anssi Saarinen              Jämsänkoski                       31.05,9    +1.59,3  
  4.   Matti Kipsala                                                 32.08,8    +3.02,2  
  5.   Tanu Kaskinen               Tampere                           32.23,4    +3.16,8  
  6.   Pekka Koivisto              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            33.31,5    +4.24,9  
  7.   Paavo Leskinen              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            33.35,4    +4.28,8  
  8.   Markku Riihiaho             Asikkalan Raikas                  34.08,1    +5.01,5  
  9.   Jarmo Leppänen                                                35.07,9    +6.01,3  
 10.   Pekka Sammalisto            Jämsän OAY                        35.50,1    +6.43,5  
 11.   Leo Kalin                   Kollinmäen Hervottomat            38.00,0    +8.53,4  
 12.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi          Jämsän Retki-Veikot               38.37,3    +9.30,7  
 13.   Päivi Pitkänen              Jämsän OAY                        40.02,8   +10.56,2  
 14.   Antero Heikkinen            Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät               44.59,4   +15.52,8