24. Partalan Syyskirmaisu 5.9.2009

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M : 7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Keijo Vehkakoski            Jämsänkosken Ilves                27.35,2             
  2.   Tuomas Aho                  Partalan Pamaus                   33.52,6    +6.17,4  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M40 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Piesanen              Stamina Triathlon Club            27.01,9             
  2.   Heikki Jokinen              Stamina Triathlon Club            27.43,5      +41,6  
  3.   Veli Matti Heino            Jämsä                             29.54,6    +2.52,7  
  4.   Hannes Laasonen             Jämsä                             47.07,1   +20.05,2  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M50 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veikko Taipale              Häjyt, Luoto                      26.49,1             
  2.   Ensio Lehtonen              Ylöjärven Ryhti                   27.44,6      +55,5  
  3.   Teuvo Kinnunen              Vaajakosken Kuohu                 28.34,9    +1.45,8  
  4.   Raimo Inkinen               Rauhanturvaajat Lahti             29.16,0    +2.26,9  
  5.   Eino Ylä-Hallinen           Virtain Urheilijat                30.10,7    +3.21,6  
  6.   Ensio Järvinen              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            30.27,5    +3.38,4  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

M60 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eino Enqvist                Kollinmäen Hervottomat            51.35,2             

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

N : 7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anitta Nurmisto-Perä        Kaipolan Vire                     28.35,7             
  2.   Anu Vatanen                 Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat      29.26,1      +50,4  
  3.   Susanna Tekoniemi           Häjyt, Luoto                      44.26,3   +15.50,6  
  4.   Maria Rinta-Paavola         Mäntsälä                          48.24,9   +19.49,2  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

N50 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anita Lakua                 Ylöjärvi                          37.45,7             
  2.   Hannele Oranen              Hippoksen Maratonkerho            41.19,2    +3.33,5  
  3.   Sirkka Liimatainen          Harjun Urheilijat-82              45.24,3    +7.38,6  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P16 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Konsta Vilkman              Padasjoen Yritys                  25.46,7             
  2.   Vili-Veikko Rauhala         Seppolan koulu                    37.22,5   +11.35,8  
  3.   Reko Himanen                Jämsän lukio                      38.21,5   +12.34,8  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P14 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikael Uuttana              Seppolan koulu                    40.12,5             

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Ruusu                Kaipolan koulu                     8.10,2             
  2.   Kalle Järvinen              Partalan koulu                     8.33,8      +23,6  
  3.   Juho Heikkinen              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                8.35,9      +25,7  
  4.   Olli Järvinen               Partalan koulu                     8.50,5      +40,3  
  5.   Lauri Turja                 Jokivarren koulu                   8.52,6      +42,4  
  6.   Tommi Vehkalampi            Jokivarren koulu                   9.09,5      +59,3  
  7.   Oskari Lahtinen             Partalan koulu                     9.12,1    +1.01,9  
  8.   Anttoni Mäkinen             Mäntykallion koulu                 9.15,7    +1.05,5  
  9.   Jaakko Vallittu             Vitikkalan koulu                   9.16,6    +1.06,4  
 10.   Markus Ruusu                Kaipolan koulu                     9.28,0    +1.17,8  
 11.   Joni Nieminen               Partalan koulu                    10.02,0    +1.51,8  
 12.   Miikka Mättö                Partalan koulu                    10.05,0    +1.54,8  
 13.   Samuli Selänniemi           Kaipolan koulu                    10.33,3    +2.23,1  
 14.   Mikko Heinäjärvi            Partalan koulu                    10.44,3    +2.34,1  
 15.   Mika Kopsa                  Kaipolan koulu                    12.28,0    +4.17,8  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Peltola               Länkipohjan koulu                  8.12,7             
  2.   Valtteri Mäkinen            Jokivarren koulu                   8.41,3      +28,6  
  3.   Viljami Palokangas          Jokivarren koulu                   8.41,6      +28,9  
  4.   Veikka Heikkinen            Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                9.11,7      +59,0  
  5.   Asser Nieminen              Partalan koulu                     9.20,7    +1.08,0  
  6.   Johannes Sova               Koskenpään koulu                   9.29,1    +1.16,4  
  7.   Tuomas Vallittu             Vitikkalan koulu                   9.41,3    +1.28,6  
  8.   Jaakko Himanen              Partalan koulu                     9.48,9    +1.36,2  
  9.   Aleksi Talvi                Partalan koulu                    10.49,1    +2.36,4  
 10.   Matias Uuttana              Partalan koulu                    11.04,1    +2.51,4  
 11.   Seppo Vehkalampi            Jokivarren koulu                  11.17,3    +3.04,6  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

P8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Turja                 Jokivarren koulu                   9.11,1             
  2.   Jere Jokinen                Partalan koulu                     9.26,9      +15,8  
  3.   Samuel Mäkinen              Korven koulu                      10.36,5    +1.25,4  
  4.   Severi Suosaari             Partalan koulu                    12.01,6    +2.50,5  
  5.   Riku Nieminen               Jämsä                             14.01,9    +4.50,8  
  6.   Jesse Pitkänen              Partalan koulu                    14.46,6    +5.35,5  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T14 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Laasonen              Seppolan koulu                    11.56,1             
  2.   Jasmin Nieminen             Seppolan koulu                    11.56,7       +0,6  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matilda Järvinen            Koskenpään koulu                   8.29,9             
  2.   Emilia Mäkinen              Mäntykallion koulu                 9.34,6    +1.04,7  
  3.   Riikka Jokinen              Partalan koulu                    10.02,5    +1.32,6  
  4.   Elisa Kopsa                 Kaipolan koulu                    10.39,8    +2.09,9  
  5.   Emma Himanen                Partalan koulu                    11.15,0    +2.45,1  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maisa Vesterinen            Koskenpään koulu                   9.05,6             
  2.   Miitta Mättö                Partalan koulu                    10.37,4    +1.31,8  
  3.   Janina Alanko               Partalan koulu                    10.40,5    +1.34,9  
  4.   Anniina Hakola              Koskenpään koulu                  10.42,8    +1.37,2  
  5.   Seliina Palokangas          Jokivarren koulu                  11.12,3    +2.06,7  
  6.   Janita Nieminen             Partalan koulu                    11.59,1    +2.53,5  
  7.   Heidi Turja                 Jokivarren koulu                  12.37,9    +3.32,3  
  8.   Eveliina Lahtinen           Partalan koulu                    12.47,5    +3.41,9  
  9.   Heidi Peltola               Partalan koulu                    13.53,9    +4.48,3  
 10.   Inna Viitala                Partalan koulu                    16.09,8    +7.04,2  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

T8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tessa Moisio                Kaipolan Vire                     11.23,4             
  2.   Peppi Salonen               Partalan koulu                    13.12,2    +1.48,8  
  3.   Aino Koivisto               Partalan koulu                    13.27,1    +2.03,7  
  4.   Kaisa Vallittu              Vitikkalan koulu                  13.31,0    +2.07,6  
  5.   Saana Pärnäjärvi            Partalan koulu                    16.45,6    +5.22,2  

M M40 M50 M60 N N50 P16 P14 P12 P10 P8 T14 T12 T10 T8 HÖLKKÄ

HÖLKKÄ : 7 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Järvinen              Muuramen Urheilijat               27.43,0             
  2.   Juho Kaskinen               Järvenpää                         30.27,1    +2.44,1  
  3.   Timo Damskägg               Jämsä                             31.55,2    +4.12,2  
  4.   Pentti Ruukki               Alhon Aki                         33.40,2    +5.57,2  
  5.   Jukka Lerkkanen             Hippoksen Maratonkerho            33.54,2    +6.11,2  
  6.   Juha Rantala                Jämsän Retki-Veikot               34.38,9    +6.55,9  
  7.   Markku Riihiaho             Asikkalan Raikas                  34.45,6    +7.02,6  
  8.   Ulla Yrjölä                 Muuramen Urheilijat               35.14,9    +7.31,9  
  9.   Martti Kivelä               Kuoreveden Kärki                  35.15,4    +7.32,4  
 10.   Väinö Isokangas             Lahti                             36.25,9    +8.42,9  
 11.   Emmi Nieminen               Jämsä                             37.07,7    +9.24,7  
 12.   Leo Kalin                   Kollinmäen Hervottomat            39.24,7   +11.41,7  
 13.   Veli-Ville Rauhala          Jämsä                             40.22,4   +12.39,4  
 14.   Timo Rauhala                Jämsä                             40.49,9   +13.06,9  
 15.   Elina Järvinen              Jämsänkoski                       41.21,8   +13.38,8  
 16.   Ari Vallittu                Alhon Aki                         41.55,5   +14.12,5  
 17.   Petra Leivo                 Jämsä                             43.43,3   +16.00,3