25. Partalan Syyskirmaisu 4.9.2010

N T18 M P18 HÖLKKÄ T8 T10 T12 P8 P10 P12

N : 7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anitta Nurmisto-Perä        Kaipolan Vire                     29.26,3             
  2.   Sari Kohonen                Muuramen Yritys                   31.37,2    +2.10,9  
  3.   Ann-Mari Kohonen            Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat      33.10,5    +3.44,2  
  4.   Helena Jokinen              Jämsä                             39.56,2   +10.29,9  

N T18 M P18 HÖLKKÄ T8 T10 T12 P8 P10 P12

T18 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petra Mäkisalo              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            34.41,8             

N T18 M P18 HÖLKKÄ T8 T10 T12 P8 P10 P12

M : 7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Konsta Vilkman              Padasjoen Yritys                  24.37,3             
  2.   Ensio Järvinen              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            30.45,3    +6.08,0  
  3.   Tuomas Aho                  Partala                           32.42,1    +8.04,8  
  4.   Timo Damskägg               Jämsä                             32.46,0    +8.08,7  

N T18 M P18 HÖLKKÄ T8 T10 T12 P8 P10 P12

P18 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reko Himanen                Kollinmäen Karpaasit              34.51,8             

N T18 M P18 HÖLKKÄ T8 T10 T12 P8 P10 P12

HÖLKKÄ : 7 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Valkeamäki            Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          29.02,6             
  2.   Pasi Kolu                   Jämsä                             30.28,6    +1.26,0  
  3.   Tanu Kaskinen               Tampere                           31.45,4    +2.42,8  
  4.   Markku Riihiaho             Asikkalan Raikas                  33.06,3    +4.03,7  
  5.   Jukka Lerkkanen             Hippoksen Maratonkerho            33.58,7    +4.56,1  
  6.   Pekka Koivisto              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            34.47,8    +5.45,2  
  7.   Väinö Isokangas             Kurikka                           34.53,9    +5.51,3  
  8.   Jarmo Leppänen              Jämsä                             34.54,6    +5.52,0  
  9.   Sari Enroos                 Jämsä                             35.29,5    +6.26,9  
 10.   Katri Pärnäjärvi            Kaipolan Vire                     35.37,4    +6.34,8  
 11.   Martti Kivelä               Kuoreveden Kärki                  35.54,9    +6.52,3  
 12.   Pia Siirola-Kourunen        Jämsä                             38.09,6    +9.07,0  
 13.   Leo Kalin                   Kollinmäen Hervottomat            40.56,2   +11.53,6  

N T18 M P18 HÖLKKÄ T8 T10 T12 P8 P10 P12

T8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maiju Kallio                Alhojärven koulu                  12.46,9             
  2.   Peppi Salonen               Partalan koulu                    13.21,5      +34,6  
  3.   Hanna Koivisto              Partalan koulu                    14.23,3    +1.36,4  
  4.   Julia Kourunen              Jokivarren koulu                  14.23,4    +1.36,5  
  5.   Ella Soltin                 Alhojärven koulu                  14.54,7    +2.07,8  
  6.   Siiri Kaislo                Jokivarren koulu                  15.32,3    +2.45,4  
  7.   Venla Lahtinen              Partalan koulu                    15.47,6    +3.00,7  
  8.   Annika Mäkinen              Jämsänkoski                       16.05,2    +3.18,3  

N T18 M P18 HÖLKKÄ T8 T10 T12 P8 P10 P12

T10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Härkönen              Jokivarren koulu                  10.28,5             
  2.   Hanna Kallio                Kuorenveden koulu                 10.40,7      +12,2  
  3.   Miitta Mättö                Partalan koulu                    11.02,6      +34,1  
  4.   Inka Enroos                 Jokivarren koulu                  12.10,0    +1.41,5  
  5.   Eveliina Lahtinen           Partalan koulu                    12.56,9    +2.28,4  
  6.   Aino Koivisto               Partalan koulu                    13.36,8    +3.08,3  
  7.   Janina Alanko               Alhojärven koulu                  14.24,5    +3.56,0  
  8.   Inna Viitala                Jokivarren koulu                  15.36,4    +5.07,9  

N T18 M P18 HÖLKKÄ T8 T10 T12 P8 P10 P12

T12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emilia Mäkinen              Mäntykallion koulu                 9.52,5             
  2.   Hannele Nieminen            Jokivarren koulu                  10.20,4      +27,9  
  3.   Riikka Jokinen              Partalan koulu                    11.55,2    +2.02,7  
  4.   Annika Kallio               Alhojärven koulu                  14.23,8    +4.31,3  
  5.   Emma Himanen                Partalan koulu                    15.03,6    +5.11,1  
  6.   Heidi Peltola               Partalan koulu                    15.13,9    +5.21,4  

N T18 M P18 HÖLKKÄ T8 T10 T12 P8 P10 P12

P8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Peltola               Länkipohjan koulu                 10.54,2             
  2.   Aapo Rekola                 Vitikkalan koulu                  11.51,2      +57,0  
  3.   Arttu Vehkakoski            Korven koulu                      12.30,5    +1.36,3  
  4.   Topi Härkönen               Jokivarren koulu                  13.36,4    +2.42,2  
  5.   Luka Lehtosaari             Jokivarren koulu                  28.19,6   +17.25,4  

N T18 M P18 HÖLKKÄ T8 T10 T12 P8 P10 P12

P10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valtteri Mäkinen            Jokivarren koulu                   9.24,1             
  2.   Heikki Vessari              Lahden koulu                       9.30,2       +6,1  
  3.   Niilo Kaislo                Jokivarren koulu                   9.35,3      +11,2  
  4.   Jere Jokinen                Partalan koulu                    10.11,5      +47,4  
  5.   Pekka Peltola               Länkipohjan koulu                 10.20,9      +56,8  
  6.   Asser Nieminen              Partalan koulu                    10.24,0      +59,9  
  7.   Jaakko Himanen              Partalan koulu                    10.29,2    +1.05,1  
  8.   Juuso Rekola                Vitikkalan koulu                  12.06,6    +2.42,5  
  9.   Severi Suosaari             Partalan koulu                    12.28,6    +3.04,5  

N T18 M P18 HÖLKKÄ T8 T10 T12 P8 P10 P12

P12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Peltola               Länkipohjan koulu                  9.05,1             
  2.   Santeri Helminen            Kaipolan koulu                     9.24,9      +19,8  
  3.   Olli Järvinen               Partalan koulu                     9.45,5      +40,4  
  4.   Aleksi Mikkola              Kuorenveden koulu                 12.26,2    +3.21,1  
  5.   Jyri Pitkänen               Partalan koulu                    14.42,9    +5.37,8  
  6.   Aleksi Talvi                Partalan koulu                    14.50,7    +5.45,6