26. Partalan Syyskirmaisu 27.8.2011

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

M : 7 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Konsta Vilkman              Padasjoen Yritys                  25.01,8             
  2.   Tommi Humppi                                                  25.10,5       +8,7  
  3.   Tommi Karra                 Teivo Stayers                     25.36,1      +34,3  
  4.   Matti Haapala               Keuruun Kisailijat                26.17,1    +1.15,3  
  5.   Sami Kallio                 Jämsä                             27.04,5    +2.02,7  
  6.   Mikko Heinämäki             Madrog Tampere                    27.25,1    +2.23,3  
  7.   Keijo Vehkakoski            Jämsänkosken Ilves                27.53,9    +2.52,1  
  8.   Heikki Yijälä               Jämsä                             28.04,9    +3.03,1  
  9.   Johannes Leppänen           Kaipolan Vire                     28.13,8    +3.12,0  
 10.   Ensio Järvinen              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            31.41,4    +6.39,6  
 11.   Mertsi Rekola               Jämsä                             33.00,3    +7.58,5  
 12.   Tanu Kaskinen               Tampere                           33.03,5    +8.01,7  
 13.   Juho Kaskinen               Järvenpää                         33.49,6    +8.47,8  
 14.   Veikko Nurmi                Helsingin Jyry                    34.35,0    +9.33,2  
 15.   Esko Urpilainen             Lahti Sport 35+                   35.09,0   +10.07,2  
 16.   Jyri Luotonen               Tampere                           37.34,8   +12.33,0  
 17.   Eino Enqvist                Kollinmäen Hervottomat          1.01.16,0   +36.14,2  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

P18 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Luotonen             Tampere                           37.03,0             

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

N : 7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katja Mustonen              Koiviston Kipinä                  28.03,6             
  2.   Sari Hautala                Lahden Ahkera                     31.11,9    +3.08,3  
  3.   Sari Kohonen                Muuramen Yritys                   32.28,6    +4.25,0  
  4.   Ann-Mari Kohonen            Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat      33.09,8    +5.06,2  
  5.   Anne Sjöblom                                                  38.34,6   +10.31,0  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

T18 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petra Mäkisalo              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            36.36,0             
  2.   Iina Turkki                 Jämsänkosken Ilves                38.01,0    +1.25,0  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

HÖLKKÄ : 7 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Damskägg               Jämsä                             33.59,3             
  2.   Paavo Leskinen              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            35.15,0    +1.15,7  
  3.   Väinö Isokangas             Kurikka                           35.26,0    +1.26,7  
  4.   Markku Riihiaho             Asikkalan Raikas                  35.39,3    +1.40,0  
  5.   Jarmo Leppänen              Jämsä                             36.27,6    +2.28,3  
  6.   Eino Manninen               Saarijärven Pullistus             37.12,1    +3.12,8  
  7.   Katri Pärnäjärvi            Kaipolan Vire                     38.14,6    +4.15,3  
  8.   Pekka Niemi                 Tampere                           40.12,0    +6.12,7  
  9.   Jarkko Ahokas               Jämsä                             42.39,3    +8.40,0  
 10.   Kirsi Yijälä                Jämsä                             42.46,8    +8.47,5  
 11.   Ilona Sandman               Sporttiveteraanit                 42.54,5    +8.55,2  
 12.   Leo Kalin                   Kollinmäen Hervottomat            44.20,6   +10.21,3  
 13.   Sari Röman                  Jämsä                             49.47,7   +15.48,4  
 14.   Karoliina Oksanen           Helsinki                          55.54,5   +21.55,2  
       Pasi Kolu                   Jämsä                               Kesk.             

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

P8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Peltola               Länkipohjan koulu                  9.35,1             
  2.   Aapo Rekola                 Vitikkalan koulu                   9.43,8       +8,7  
  3.   Arttu Vehkakoski            Korven koulu                      11.02,7    +1.27,6  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

P10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Peltola               Länkipohjan koulu                  9.25,7             
  2.   Eetu Salminen               Jokivarren koulu                  10.39,8    +1.14,1  
  3.   Juho Röman                  Mäntykallion koulu                10.44,3    +1.18,6  
  4.   Samuel Mäkinen              Mäntykallion koulu                12.21,5    +2.55,8  
  5.   Matias Vanhatalo            Jokivarren koulu                  12.39,5    +3.13,8  
  6.   Miikka Virtanen             Kuorenveden koulu                 12.41,4    +3.15,7  
  7.   Antti Honkanen              Jokivarren koulu                  18.03,7    +8.38,0  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

P12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Peltola               Länkipohjan koulu                  8.01,8             
  2.   Heikki Vessari              Kuorenveden koulu                  8.57,7      +55,9  
  3.   Jaakko Himanen              Jokivarren koulu                   9.39,0    +1.37,2  
  4.   Veikka Virtanen             Kuorenveden koulu                 10.15,2    +2.13,4  
  4.   Joni Nykänen                Jokivarren koulu                  10.15,2    +2.13,4  
  4.   Asser Nieminen              Jokivarren koulu                  10.15,2    +2.13,4  
  7.   Juuso Rekola                Vitikkalan koulu                  10.35,9    +2.34,1  
  8.   Matias Uuttana              Jokivarren koulu                  11.09,7    +3.07,9  
  9.   Tuukka Kaarenpää            Jokivarren koulu                  13.02,8    +5.01,0  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

P14 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alex Suosaari               Tuusula                           50.26,9             

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

T8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria Yijälä                Jokivarren koulu                  10.55,2             
  2.   Siiri Yijälä                Jokivarren koulu                  11.00,6       +5,4  
  3.   Siiri Kaislo                Jokivarren koulu                  11.49,6      +54,4  
  4.   Hanna Koivisto              Jokivarren koulu                  13.03,7    +2.08,5  
  5.   Hanna Kaislo                Jokivarren koulu                  14.37,8    +3.42,6  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

T10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Luotonen              Tampere                           11.52,9             
  2.   Peppi Salonen               Jokivarren koulu                  12.11,8      +18,9  
  3.   Salla Virtanen              Jokivarren koulu                  16.42,3    +4.49,4  
  4.   Venla Lahtinen              Jokivarren koulu                  16.49,0    +4.56,1  
  5.   Eveliina Vanhatalo          Jokivarren koulu                  16.50,6    +4.57,7  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

T12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Kaislo                Jokivarren koulu                   9.46,4             
  2.   Hanna Kallio                Kuorenveden koulu                 10.43,9      +57,5  
  3.   Miitta Mättö                Jokivarren koulu                  11.11,1    +1.24,7  
  4.   Eveliina Lahtinen           Jokivarren koulu                  11.56,2    +2.09,8  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

T14 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maritiina Vanhatalo         Seppolan koulu                    49.05,2