27. Partalan Syyskirmaisu 1.9.2012

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

M : 7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henri Jelonen               Petoteam Jämsänkoski              25.31,6             
  2.   Sami Kallio                 Stamina Triathlon Club            26.30,6      +59,0  
  3.   Keijo Vehkakoski            Jämsänkosken Ilves                27.18,1    +1.46,5  
  4.   Harri Lamminsivu            Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             28.15,9    +2.44,3  
  5.   Ensio Järvinen              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            33.17,2    +7.45,6  
  6.   Kalevi Kairemo              Friskis & Svettis                 40.47,9   +15.16,3  
  7.   Eino Enqvist                Kollinmäen Hervottomat            57.16,8   +31.45,2  

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

P18 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuli Kovanen              Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat      33.00,8             

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

N : 7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sini Alusniemi              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             26.57,4             
  2.   Anitta Nurmisto-Perä        Hippoksen Maratonkerho            28.45,4    +1.48,0  
  3.   Anni Kainulainen            Kaipolan Vire                     28.52,1    +1.54,7  
  4.   Sari Kohonen                Muuramen Yritys                   31.18,8    +4.21,4  
  5.   Ann-Mari Kohonen            Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat      33.11,4    +6.14,0  
  6.   Anniina Perä                Kaipolan Vire                     35.06,0    +8.08,6  

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

HÖLKKÄ : 7 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Kauppinen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             27.48,7             
  2.   Mertsi Rekola               Jämsä                             28.05,1      +16,4  
  3.   Veli-Matti Hulkko           Jämsänkosken Ilves                32.26,8    +4.38,1  
  4.   Timo Damskägg               Jämsä                             33.36,5    +5.47,8  
  5.   Rainer Räsänen              Kaipolan Vire                     35.29,9    +7.41,2  
  6.   Timo Hakala                 Alppihiihtoseura Himoski          35.31,3    +7.42,6  
  7.   Tanu Kaskinen               Tampere                           37.14,9    +9.26,2  
  8.   Tiina Virkajärvi            Kaipolan Vire                     38.10,1   +10.21,4  
  9.   Eino Manninen               Saarijärven Pullistus             39.03,9   +11.15,2  
 10.   Päivi Pitkänen              Jämsän OAY                        40.20,7   +12.32,0  
 10.   Tuuli Nurmesviita-Lyytinen  Jämsän OAY                        40.20,7   +12.32,0  
 12.   Jarkko Ahokas               Jämsä                             41.37,8   +13.49,1  
 13.   Ilona Sandman               Sporttiveteraanit                 41.38,6   +13.49,9  
 14.   Tuija Hakala                Alppihiihtoseura Himoski          42.37,7   +14.49,0  
 15.   Leo Kalin                   Kollinmäen Hervottomat            43.28,4   +15.39,7  
 16.   Petteri Koskinen            Jämsänkoski                       55.59,6   +28.10,9  
 17.   Keijo Jylhä                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot               57.16,2   +29.27,5  

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

P8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Virkajärvi             Kaipolan koulu                    10.28,2             
  2.   Topi Pynnönen               Vitikkalan koulu                  18.59,8    +8.31,6  

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

P10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Peltola               Länkipohjan koulu                  8.50,6             
  2.   Arttu Vehkakoski            Korven koulu                       9.26,7      +36,1  
  3.   Eetu Salminen               Jokivarren koulu                   9.54,0    +1.03,4  
  4.   Aapo Rekola                 Vitikkalan koulu                   9.55,6    +1.05,0  

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

P12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Kainulainen            Jokivarren koulu                   8.33,1             
  2.   Pekka Peltola               Länkipohjan koulu                  8.48,2      +15,1  
  3.   Jere Jokinen                Jokivarren koulu                   9.08,8      +35,7  
  4.   Aleksi Turkkila             Jokivarren koulu                   9.25,1      +52,0  
  5.   Samuel Mäkinen              Mäntykallion koulu                10.03,0    +1.29,9  
  6.   Tuukka Kaarenpää            Jokivarren koulu                  10.04,6    +1.31,5  
  7.   Matias Uuttana              Jokivarren koulu                  10.27,8    +1.54,7  
  8.   Juuso Rekola                Vitikkalan koulu                  10.38,9    +2.05,8  

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

P14 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Lehtinen              Paunun koulu                      29.00,1             
  2.   Mikko Hulkko                Jämsänkosken Ilves                31.03,3    +2.03,2  
  3.   Markus Malmberg             Kankarisveden koulu               34.29,7    +5.29,6  
  4.   Juha Meronen                Kankarisveden koulu               34.43,6    +5.43,5  
  5.   Miro Rekola                 Kankarisveden koulu               38.07,2    +9.07,1  
  6.   Eeli-Pekka Valta            Marttilan Murto                   40.50,5   +11.50,4  

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

T8 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Siiri Yijälä                Jokivarren koulu                  10.07,4             
  2.   Heta Virkajärvi             Kaipolan koulu                    10.24,7      +17,3  
  3.   Annika Mäkinen              Korven koulu                      11.58,8    +1.51,4  
  4.   Ella Rekola                                                   13.04,8    +2.57,4  
  5.   Hanna Kaislo                Jokivarren koulu                  13.23,9    +3.16,5  
  6.   Lotta Salonen               Jokivarren koulu                  13.29,9    +3.22,5  
  7.   Matilda Mäkinen                                               17.27,4    +7.20,0  

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

T10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Lahtela                Kaipolan koulu                     9.12,3             
  2.   Elena Konstari              Jokivarren koulu                  10.09,4      +57,1  
  3.   Peppia Salonen              Jokivarren koulu                  10.11,3      +59,0  
  4.   Maiju Kallio                Kaipolan koulu                    10.13,6    +1.01,3  
  5.   Siiri Kaislo                Jokivarren koulu                  10.48,2    +1.35,9  
  6.   Hanna Koivisto              Jokivarren koulu                  11.53,3    +2.41,0  
  7.   Veera Helminen              Mäntykallion koulu                13.10,8    +3.58,5  
  8.   Sara Mäkinen                Jokivarren koulu                  13.12,9    +4.00,6  
  9.   Venla Lahtinen              Jokivarren koulu                  13.29,8    +4.17,5  
 10.   Heta Pynnönen               Jokivarren koulu                  17.23,4    +8.11,1  

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

T12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miitta Mättö                Jokivarren koulu                  10.04,2             
  2.   Eveliina Lahtinen           Jokivarren koulu                  10.47,8      +43,6  
  3.   Mirel Heinonen              Vitikkalan koulu                  11.57,3    +1.53,1  
  4.   Aino Huujärvi               Vitikkalan koulu                  11.57,4    +1.53,2  
  5.   Inna Viitala                Jokivarren koulu                  14.12,2    +4.08,0  

M P18 N HÖLKKÄ P8 P10 P12 P14 T8 T10 T12 T14

T14 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Kaislo                Paunun koulu                      46.02,8             
  2.   Olivia Heikkinen            Kankarisveden koulu               52.32,2    +6.29,4  
  3.   Vilma Helimäki              Kankarisveden koulu               52.32,4    +6.29,6