30. Partalan Syyskirmaisu 5.9.2015

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P1-2 P5-6 T1-2 T3-4 T5-6 T7-8

M : 7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Takala                Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat      22.32,7             
  2.   Kimmo Tukiainen             Kaipolan Vire                     27.51,9    +5.19,2  
  3.   Harri Lamminsivu            Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             28.17,7    +5.45,0  
  4.   Timo Damskägg               Jämsän Pallo                      28.32,1    +5.59,4  
  5.   Petteri Koskinen            Jämsän Retki-Veikot               29.13,3    +6.40,6  
  6.   Olli Lahtomäki              Jämsän Retki-Veikot               29.31,0    +6.58,3  
  7.   Kalle Häkkinen              Suunta Jyväskylä                  29.50,8    +7.18,1  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P1-2 P5-6 T1-2 T3-4 T5-6 T7-8

P18 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Mäkinen                Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat      29.28,0             
  2.   Jani Ranta                  Paraisten Badminton               29.55,3      +27,3  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P1-2 P5-6 T1-2 T3-4 T5-6 T7-8

N : 7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Alhonen               Vaajakosken Kuohu                 29.17,8             
  2.   Niina Akgün                 Vaajakosken Kuohu                 31.58,9    +2.41,1  
  3.   Sari Malvisalo              Jämsä                             37.04,7    +7.46,9  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P1-2 P5-6 T1-2 T3-4 T5-6 T7-8

T18 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Tukiainen             Kaipolan Vire                     37.31,0             
  2.   Roosa Lindfors              Kaipolan Vire                     37.36,8       +5,8  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P1-2 P5-6 T1-2 T3-4 T5-6 T7-8

HÖLKKÄ : 7 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Yijälä               Kaipolan Vire                     28.20,3             
  2.   Timo Nurminen               Sissalan Salamat                  29.13,0      +52,7  
  3.   Kai Kuusenmäki              Mäntän Urheilijat                 30.13,8    +1.53,5  
  4.   Timo Taipale                Vaajakosken Kuohu                 30.52,2    +2.31,9  
  5.   Veli-Matti Heino            Jämsän Retki-Veikot               31.57,6    +3.37,3  
  6.   Jaana Kiminkinen            Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheilijat      32.06,1    +3.45,8  
  7.   Tanja Lauri                 Kaipolan Vire                     35.23,0    +7.02,7  
  8.   Tiina Virkajärvi            Kaipolan Vire                     36.44,4    +8.24,1  
  9.   Tanu Kaskinen               Tampere                           37.03,7    +8.43,4  
 10.   Ulla Nissinen               Jyväskylä                         37.44,0    +9.23,7  
 11.   Paavo Leskinen              Kollinmäen Hervottomat            39.51,1   +11.30,8  
 11.   Pentti Virmalainen          Vaajakosken Kuohu                 39.51,1   +11.30,8  
 13.   Tapani Helenius             Suutarin Koppi                    46.08,3   +17.48,0  
 14.   Raili Helenius              Suutarin Koppi                    47.43,2   +19.22,9  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P1-2 P5-6 T1-2 T3-4 T5-6 T7-8

P1-2 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Virkajärvi             Kaipolan koulu                     7.54,7             
  2.   Iiro Salminen               Vitikkalan koulu                  12.59,7    +5.05,0  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P1-2 P5-6 T1-2 T3-4 T5-6 T7-8

P5-6 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Virkajärvi             Kaipolan koulu                     8.04,1             

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P1-2 P5-6 T1-2 T3-4 T5-6 T7-8

T1-2 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Yijälä                Tikankontti                       10.43,9             

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P1-2 P5-6 T1-2 T3-4 T5-6 T7-8

T3-4 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heta Virkajärvi             Kaipolala                          8.25,2             
  2.   Karoliina Hirvelä           Vitikkalan koulu                   9.43,5    +1.18,3  
  3.   Sade Lahtomäki              Kaipolala                         10.48,8    +2.23,6  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P1-2 P5-6 T1-2 T3-4 T5-6 T7-8

T5-6 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elvi Warwick                Mäntykallion koulu                 7.45,1             
  2.   Siiri Yijälä                Vitikkalan koulu                   8.14,6      +29,5  
  3.   Maria Yijälä                Kaipolan koulu                     8.16,8      +31,7  
  4.   Hanna Koivisto              Kaipolan koulu                     8.18,6      +33,5  

M P18 N T18 HÖLKKÄ P1-2 P5-6 T1-2 T3-4 T5-6 T7-8

T7-8 : 7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Peppi Salonen               Paunun koulu                      39.15,3