Tulokset 2014

Jämsänkoski 23.8.2014

Miehet 8 km
1 Martti Siikaluoma 27.42
2 Antti Anttonen VaajTe 29.27
3 Anssi Pentsinen JämsIl 30.58
4 Joonas Kortelainen Kouvola 31.03
5 Janne Jokinen Sysmä 32.16
6 Kari Mäki JämsäIl 32.43
7 Joonas Nurminen JRV 33.28
8 Antti Toivanen Lahti 33.34
9 Marko Pitkänen 33.57
10 Keijo Vehkakoski 34.07
11 Joni Nurminen Heinola 34.32
12 Tero Seppälä Jämsä 34.55
13 Timo Nurminen JämsI 35.29
14 Antti Luiro 36.40
15 Jukka Maksimainen Lahti 36.59
16 Jorma Jussila 37.18
17 Atro Linnavirta Lahti 39.03
18 Riku Kähkönen 39.16
19 Mikko Luukkonen JämsI 49.47

Naiset 8 km
1 Anne Mäkinen TarvU 34.54
2 Anni Kainulainen HämHs 35.40
3 Merja Rantanen Paljakka 36.49
4 Meri Mahlamäki SSU 37.46
5 Nina Mäki JämsI 39.32
6 Heidi Korkeamäki 45.43
7 Anniina Räisänen 49.06
8 Lea Lehmuskoski Lahti 50.08
9 Soile Hiitola Lahti 52.34

Kuntosarja 4km
1 Juha Sipponen 16.47
2 Timo Damskägg JämsPa 17.19
3 Mikko Järvinen 17.36
4 Kalle Uronen 17.50
5 Petri Valkeamäki JYPS 18.01
6 Mira Orell-Sipponen 20.50
7 Mika Kauraharju 20.51
8 Tanja Lauri 20.54
9 Tiina Virkajärvi 21.16
10 Tiina Mäntynen Jämsä 22.09
11 Timo Hakala 22.17
12 Jyri Isomäki 22.52
13 Minna Warwik 23.21
14 Marko Toivonen 23.52
15 Jari Ilmonen 23.59
16 Antti Salmio 24.00
17 Leo Kalin KollHe 24.44
18 Tiia Ahokas KaipVi 25.04
19 Juha Ahokas 25.46
20 Mira Mäntynen Jämsä 28.07
21 Tuija Hakala 29.21
22 Pirjo Vehkakoski 40.09
23 Keijo Hiltunen JMSK 41.37

P12 2km
1 Aarni Ronkainen JRV 9.27
2 Topias Mäki JämsIl 9.40
3 Juho Virkajärvi 10.28
4 Elias Ronkaninen JRV 10.30
5 Aapo Virkajärvi 10.53
6 Eikku Nurminen Heinola 11.03
7 Arttu Vehkakoski JämsIl 13.45
8 Valtteri Ahonen 14.21
9 Eeli Koskinen 14.58
10 Joni Peltonen 15.44

T12 2km
1 Elvi Warwik 10.40
2 Vilma Ouni 11.43
3 Heta Virkajärvi 13.20
4 Annika Mäkinen 13.43
5 Veera Helminen 14.00
6 Ella Pekki 14.41
7 Veera Ouni 15.40
8 Emma Bygden 16.30
9 Vilma Kähkönen 16.31
10 Venla Ahonen 16.32
11 Malviina Koskinen 18.12
12 Enni Valkeamäki 27.24

P16 4km
1 Maxim Kymäläinen OrivPo 16.10
2 Jase Haromo JämsIl 17.28
3 Markus Malmberg JämsIl 19.09
4 Samuel Mäkinen 22.49