JRV kotisivut
 
SM-normaalimatka 2005 R1 3 - 4.9.2005
Peltosydänmaa, Jämsä


Lähtöajat sarjoittain

SM-normaalimatka R1 Jämsässä 3.-4.9.2005 LÄHTÖLUETTELO

SM-normaalimatka R1 Jämsässä 3.-4.9.2005 LÄHTÖLUETTELO

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H21 (12,55 km)



   1    10.01     12877   402831 Kari Tuomas              AngA
   2    10.04     20302    45005 Loukkalahti Marko        DELTA
   3    10.07     15712    57452 Sillman Jari             SV
   4    10.10     24907   102608 Donner Mikael            OK77
   5    10.13     31749    65910 Sundblom Sören           SV
   6    10.16      7162   107170 Torpo Lasse              DELTA
   7    10.19     13075   112112 Bäckman Johan            Orient
   8    10.22     22982   113369 Mäkelä Perttu            VeVe
   9    10.25     19891    79386 Salmenoja Samuli         PIF
  10    10.28     17919    99707 Suna Jussi               AngA
  11    10.31     24987    40450 Heikelä Mikko            MS Parma
  12    10.34     29544    41728 Hautala Jarkko           LapVi
  13    10.37     29707    46515 Haikonen Risto           Navi
  14    10.40     15786    47965 Niemi Tuomas             Lynx
  15    10.43     23233   102193 Pietilä Eero             TuS
  16    10.46      5033    93337 Tervo Tuomas             RR
  17    10.49     16293    58230 Mikkola Timo             Hiisi
  18    10.52     12451    44840 Käyhkö Jarno             LS-37
  19    10.55     14570    40628 Fincke Simo-Pekka        VeVe
  20    10.58     17281    43809 Mäkelä Tuomo             AngA
  21    11.01     16604    77913 Vapa Marko               SK-Pohjant
  22    11.04     17512   112132 Fabritius Mikael         Orient
  23    11.07      8595    40452 Lapila Pekka             MS Parma
  24    11.10     31987    74574 Joensuu Timo             VaajTe
  25    11.13     29581   483869 Wickholm Jörgen          SV
  26    11.16     15725    74739 Koivisto Matti           MS Parma
  27    11.19     22041    44020 Weckman Janne            VeVe
  28    11.22     16913   105321 Hietala Jussi            LapVi
  29    11.25     15586    75615 Lindeqvist Markus        PR
  30    11.28     18138   107254 Liuha Jarkko             VeVe
  31    11.31     29678    42577 Parkkinen Jarno          RR
  32    11.34      8353   403131 Väisänen Marko           RR
  33    11.37      6968    43667 Peltola Juha             MS Parma
  34    11.40     25281   402148 Vähänen Elmeri           TP
  35    11.43       983    41741 Sorvisto Juha            LapVi
  36    11.46     12446    58548 Kauppi Jussi-Pekka       HlS
  37    11.49      6047    95459 Noponen Petri            DELTA
  38    11.52     10101   483881 Huhtanen Juha-Matti      RasKu
  39    11.55     37799    88376 Hernelahti Miika         DELTA
  40    11.58     15021    44424 Heczko Robert            TuS
  41    12.01     27242   402119 Leskinen Aleksi          Lynx
  42    12.04     30914   109457 Uitto Ville              RasKu
  43    12.07      1440    74783 Louhisola Toni           TuMe
  44    12.10     28911   401147 Taanila Vesa             IkNV
  45    12.13     26088   405941 Föhr Tero                VeVe
  46    12.16     27716    59399 Mutka Manu               TuMe
  47    12.19      7897    42180 Dahlén Mats              PIF
  48    12.22     10721    47935 Martomaa Simo            KR
  49    12.25     22896   402497 Lakanen Jani             VaajTe
  50    12.28     29392   402031 Vähänen Sami             RR
  51    12.31     10055    99748 Anjala Topi              IkNV
  52    12.34     11422    47002 Tölkkö Tommi             KR
  53    12.37     17913    50926 Harju Antti              KR
  54    12.40      7644   402510 Lakanen Jonne            VaajTe
  55    12.43     25807   108256 Hämälistö Sami           TuMe
  56    12.46     23302    47589 Kahelin Jouni            VaajTe
  57    12.49     14786    88375 Launiainen Samuli        KR
  58    12.52      1790    49080 Laitinen Petteri         KangSK
  59    12.55     14989   485709 Fagerudd Kim             TuS
  60    12.58      9175   106432 Saari Petri              LapVi

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H20 (8,46 km)



 141    10.03     28148   102610 Heiskanen Joonas         RR
 142    10.06      6084    48974 Seppänen Mika            Lynx
 143    10.09     18428    40198 Sjöholm Jon              Brahe
 144    10.12     22285    75502 Pärssinen Jukka-Pekka    KangSK
 145    10.15      3687    48119 Toivola Aleksi           PR
 146    10.18     34238    41625 Pulli Arttu              RaJu
 147    10.21     19919    88479 Tervo Jaakko             SK-Pohjant
 148    10.24      7983    44744 Torniainen Ilkka         LappRi
 149    10.27     22831    43074 Nissinen Timo            KuoSu
 150    10.30      6880    52947 Manninen Kalle           HaukivKi
 151    10.33      9285    41481 Vesterback Jonas         Malax
 152    10.36      2648    75834 Jern Jens                Femman
 153    10.39      5358    54521 Leinonen Lauri           KaSu
 154    10.42     11429   485560 Marila Simo              Hiisi
 155    10.45     22702    56342 Hyvönen Martti           TP
 156    10.48     24041   110309 Uitto Mikko              RaJu
 157    10.51     15062    59831 Kivelä Mikko             TP
 158    10.54     35536    40660 Pääkkönen Joonas         KeU
 159    10.57     28243    54872 Ylijoki Saku             RaLu
 160    11.00      3175    52739 Itkonen Lauri            LapVe
 161    11.03      5166    88475 Ruokamo Ville            SK-Pohjant
 162    11.06      1969    50335 Laurila Jussi            JalJa
 163    11.09      6453   102397 Hyvönen Pekka            TuS
 164    11.12      2784    83309 Bäckström Robin          Femman
 165    11.15     24062    47619 Sillanpää Pasi           Hiisi
 166    11.18      3819    47580 Hytönen Juho-Veikko      KangSK
 167    11.21     38803    50892 Laiho Aapo               KouRa
 168    11.24      4399    53702 Järn Staffan             Brahe
 169    11.27     13313   402582 Kuusela Antti            LHR
 170    11.30     12454   101253 Hapola Tuomas            JuvU
 171    11.33     22004   113395 Jukkola Timo             RasKa
 172    11.36     32047    45002 Luoma Ville              DELTA
 173    11.39     35298   107163 Erämaja Touko            AngA
 174    11.42     34449    47850 Savelainen Timo          HS
 175    11.45     12908    81459 Heiskanen Oskari         PR
 176    11.48      9656    46717 Hytönen Vesa             S-JKL
 177    11.51     35740    51954 Myllärinen Antti         Navi
 178    11.54     10907   401972 Leskinen Aapo            Lynx
 179    11.57     35330    51620 Harju Janne              SK-Pohjant
 180    12.00      3649    50274 Keskisaari Ville         ÄhtU
 181    12.03     12014    70951 Laine Tuomo              DELTA
 182    12.06     17690   401228 Korhonen Antti-Ville     KR
 183    12.09      1821    99806 Suonpää Lasse            MS Parma
 184    12.12      2017    44367 Mattila Tomi             TuS
 185    12.15      6893   102192 Laakkio Jussi            AngA
 186    12.18       807   100779 Mähönen Timo             KR
 187    12.21      4819    48224 Tuomaala Juuso           LapVi
 188    12.24      9674   488043 Heikkinen Jani           VaajTe
 189    12.27     35046    48194 Kattilakoski Jaakko      KoS
 190    12.30     25322    55839 Snickars Sebastian       SV
 191    12.33     38804   112333 Pajunen Jere             Navi
 192    12.36     32609   485518 Oikarinen Lauri          S-JKL
 193    12.39     17548    89179 Niemi Pyry               RR
 194    12.42     17757   402737 Mattila Aleksi           TuS
 195    12.45      2801    49565 Kivelä Matti             SK-Pohjant
 196    12.48      2736   485482 Koistinen Olli-Pekka     Navi
 197    12.51     32651   480676 Hongell Esa              KoS
 198    12.54     25247   103369 Airila Hannu             KR
 199    12.57      2998    44002 Heikka Janne             DELTA
 200    13.00      3507    50045 Hall Andreas             Femman

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H18 (7,04 km)



 211    10.03     23161    40324 Hietakangas Jussi        RasKe
 212    10.06     33308   100977 Kulmala Jaakko           SaPu
 213    10.09     35179    56813 Martin Patrik            SV
 214    10.12      1102    54873 Ylijoki Markus           RaLu
 215    10.15     14147    83792 Pieninkeroinen Kaarle    KyS
 216    10.18     35234    52191 Lahti Aki                IHR
 217    10.21     25515    94958 Leminen Mikko            YKV
 218    10.24      7174   402409 Lommi Markus             Pihkan
 219    10.27      1996    41960 Istolahti Paavo          YKV
 220    10.30      7363    75729 Rusanen Antti            KeU
 221    10.33     33650    54847 Erämaja Antti            HlT
 222    10.36     39042    99994 Ylikoski Jyri            TP
 223    10.39      6900    48295 Yliniemi Matti           NivU
 224    10.42      5269    45319 Tommila Teppo            RasKa
 225    10.45     17060    82857 Lahti Aleksi             VaHa
 226    10.48     22118    56258 Tani Mikko               Sipra
 227    10.51      2543    54823 Lassila Ari-Pekka        VetU
 228    10.54      4178    44362 Mononen Markus           TuS
 229    10.57       502    52998 Ekonoja Jukka            PelPo
 230    11.00     33172    56980 Nurminen Antti           AngA
 231    11.03      2971    50418 Hämäläinen Asko          RaN
 232    11.06     34921   109833 Saarikko Juho            TP
 233    11.09     24190    93707 Taivainen Juho-Matti     PelPo
 234    11.12      1667   100049 Kolehmainen Mikko        TVV
 235    11.15      5398    46975 Kukkola Simo             SiiRa
 236    11.18      3213    51612 Ahokoivu Antti           SK-Pohjant
 237    11.21      2631   106546 Savola Joonas            NivU
 238    11.24      3089   403093 Väisänen Henrik          Navi
 239    11.27      6151    44877 Mänkärlä Janne           TVV
 240    11.30     24157    58640 Kleemola Lauri           Lynx
 241    11.33     13555    83657 Supponen Eljas           HS
 242    11.36     33943    74640 Viljakainen Olli         Navi
 243    11.39     23194   112307 Tuomaala Janne           OTaru
 244    11.42      5587   106683 Mikkolainen Juha         VaHa
 245    11.45     33847   402014 Kujanpää Juuso           Lynx
 246    11.48     13049    76639 Nurmonen Antti           SiiRa
 247    11.51     34122    95128 Summanen Aapo            RR
 248    11.54      2137   480678 Saramäki Niklas          Lynx
 249    11.57     27138   483244 Metsälä Juuso            Lynx
 250    12.00      5240    42157 Annila Petri             KooVee
 251    12.03     23535    99368 Turunen Simo             RasPI
 252    12.06      3403   112252 Liukkonen Oskari         DELTA

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H17 (6,15 km)



 271    10.03     25453    46205 Pesola Oskari            LHR
 272    10.06     22074   110129 Metsola Antti            KyS
 273    10.09     22564    40466 Heikkinen Ollimatti      KEV
 274    10.12     28846    83469 Inkeri Eero              ORa
 275    10.15      6701    50891 Laiho Valto              IitPy
 276    10.18     18949    93169 Järvinen Tuomas          LS-37
 277    10.21     27050   107164 Myllärinen Teemu         JoKu
 278    10.24      4920    74643 Pajala Tommi             EsSu
 279    10.27      9214    84619 Snellman Tomas           RaLu
 280    10.30     11853   109844 Rajala Eetu              RaJu
 281    10.33      4452    52679 Pendikainen Paavo        SäynSa
 282    10.36     21923    59976 Jokiranta Mika           Sipra
 283    10.39      6958   112042 Leinonen Eero            KaSu
 284    10.42       300    57254 Tikkala Sampsa           DELTA
 285    10.45     12103    41622 Huhtanen Pekka           RasKu
 286    10.48     33693    48046 Karjalainen Vilppu       PR
 287    10.51       663   401758 Saari Mikko              TuS
 288    10.54     25836    74198 Luoma Juha               LapVi
 289    10.57     15390    49315 Kurkela Mikko            OH
 290    11.00      7475    87907 Mikander Christopher     AOK
 291    11.03       885    53217 Sappinen Matti           VaHa
 292    11.06      1012    57327 Höglund Kimmo            ORa
 293    11.09     23853   485527 Vuorinen Lauri           KyS
 294    11.12      3484    44027 Rauhansalo Joonas        DELTA
 295    11.15     38838   100550 Uusitalo Tuomas          RaKaS
 296    11.18      5165    43296 Koistinen Joona          Navi
 297    11.21     33582   401687 Kujala Rainer            Lynx
 298    11.24     33994   400888 Haataja Eetu             SiSe
 299    11.27      6120    46192 Suokas Jarkko            LHR
 300    11.30      6963   106358 Forsell Daniel           Raseborg
 301    11.33     25215    54018 Hiltunen Jari-Matti      RR
 302    11.36     18616    98435 Ala-Äijälä Janne         RaLu
 303    11.39      5974    46564 Vesikallio Aki           HS
 304    11.42      5530    41412 Pensas Mika              Malax
 305    11.45     22213    47055 Wickström Peter          KR
 306    11.48     27139   108211 Nurminen Jussi           VaHa
 307    11.51     38841   100415 Tolsa Jarkko             KyS
 308    11.54     22916    53659 Mäki-Torkko Matti        YKV
 309    11.57     22190    42383 Huhtanen Juha            KanSu
 310    12.00     29115    46064 Ylinen Aleksi            OrPo
 311    12.03     20405    65943 Hall Mathias             Femman
 312    12.06     35183    83430 Iivari Antti             RasKu
 313    12.09      5067    52723 Öhrnberg Henrik          PIF
 314    12.12     35714   106421 Uusimäki Tommi           LänRa
 315    12.15     25599    47609 Martikainen Riku         S-JKL
 316    12.18      2214    44388 Ranki Antero             TuS
 317    12.21     33169    56978 Nurminen Janne           AngA
 318    12.24      1764    48228 Saarela Samuli           KoS
 319    12.27     23780   401655 Keisanen Janne           RasKu
 320    12.30     16718    43782 Salo Olli                AngA
 321    12.33      6871   111102 Ahlqvist Vesa            DELTA
 322    12.36      4748    48254 Kattilakoski Eino        KoS
 323    12.39     23456    83465 Pohjala Johannes         Hiisi
 324    12.42     33207    47000 Asikainen Aaro           KR

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H16 (5,48 km)



 331    10.03      5448   102217 Partanen Juho            HaukivKi
 332    10.06     31109   112464 Kataja Anssi             MU
 333    10.09      3785    51015 Virnala Antti            JalJa
 334    10.12       517    56439 Erkkilä Riku             HS
 335    10.15     25781    51061 Ståhl Joakim             SV
 336    10.18     11012    83456 Leikas Jani              Navi
 337    10.21      7095    41977 Istolahti Tuomo          YKV
 338    10.24      8650    70318 Takala Matti             VaHa
 339    10.27     21767   112009 Borgström Toni           JoKu
 340    10.30      8026    56916 Manninen Heikki          HaukivKi
 341    10.33     38842    88544 Puhakka Topi             Sipra
 342    10.36     21889   106475 Mikkola Jyrki            KanSu
 343    10.39      4045    44883 Pohja Miikka             TVV
 344    10.42       658    50569 Sonninen Petri           KuoSu
 345    10.45     25071    49951 Väisänen Patrik          KyS
 346    10.48     11650    77871 Väisänen Tero            VeVe
 347    10.51     33291    75766 Stenlund Daniel          Brahe
 348    10.54     33619    82618 Löfroth Magnus           Malax
 349    10.57      1984   108719 Suonpää Olli             MS Parma
 350    11.00     25970    75591 Palo Markus              LS-37
 351    11.03     25778    51038 Ingman Tony              SV
 352    11.06     33976    52622 Anttonen Sami            Keuki
 353    11.09     24507   100013 Munukka Eki              TP
 354    11.12      6590    44698 Heikkilä Vesa            VaRa
 355    11.15     18954    57698 Wik Tony                 Minken
 356    11.18      7469    93615 Bäck Viktor              Raseborg
 357    11.21     16309   105372 Nyholm Markus            Minken
 358    11.24      1892    65236 Valonen Matti            LS-37
 359    11.27     35283    42366 Joensuu Heikki           KanSu
 360    11.30      1042    99648 Lehtovaara Arttu         KooVee
 361    11.33      8215   113422 Lehtola Samu             KangSK
 362    11.36     25354    45312 Kokkila Ville            EsSu
 363    11.39      1773    71187 Turunen Johannes         LapVe
 364    11.42      2809    51907 Perälä Teemu             LapVi
 365    11.45      2720    74890 Rahko Sampo              SK-Pohjant
 366    11.48     15465   113565 Sievälä Samu             LS-37
 367    11.51     22252    47199 Reijonen Jussi           TP
 368    11.54     20436    50000 Westerlund Juho          KooVee
 369    11.57      8380    90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri    LapVe
 370    12.00     35370    49506 Saarela Ville-Petteri    KemU
 371    12.03     34095    48266 Hongell Tuomas           KoS
 372    12.06      5031    50877 Ahokas Niila             IitPy
 373    12.09     21766   112050 Seppänen Atte            JoKu
 374    12.12      9215    84571 Varjonen Aatu            RaLu
 375    12.15      1696    57405 Väänänen Vesa-Ville      SK-Pohjant
 376    12.18      3848    93834 Hyyryläinen Juha         Navi
 377    12.21     15058    88040 Egorov Ivan              JoKu
 378    12.24      1846    42343 Juura Elmeri             KanSu
 379    12.27     25488   100092 Laakkonen Leo            HlS
 380    12.30      5345    43013 Liukkonen Kalle          DELTA
 381    12.33     27098   106581 Niemi Vili               RR
 382    12.36     22716    88543 Tani Jukka               Sipra
 383    12.39     25743    74491 Mäkinen Lauri            MU
 384    12.42     33544    40595 Huusari Timo             LS-37
 385    12.45     23047   108314 Portin Fredric           Minken
 386    12.48     15860    75326 Laine Jaakko             DELTA
 387    12.51     24185    93705 Taivainen Olli-Markus    PelPo

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H15 (5,2 km)



 401    10.01     23034    51720 Granholm Charsten        Solf
 402    10.04      1964    51008 Mansikkaviita Antti      JalJa
 403    10.07     39022    49763 Niemi Otto               TP
 404    10.10     23279   110902 Niva Teemu               LaTa
 405    10.13      1014    57326 Höglund Mikko            ORa
 406    10.16     31101    52036 Moisio Eetu              Hiisi
 407    10.19      6753   108633 Hartvik Jani             Malax
 408    10.22     33206    49186 Koistila Jani            Botnia
 409    10.25      3622    98436 Rautio Mika              Raseborg
 410    10.28     25929    95987 Koskela Niko             RasKu
 411    10.31      6250    89196 Tuompo Joonas            KaaRa
 412    10.34     23901    50034 Kosola Ville             SK-Pohjant
 413    10.37     33996   400999 Haataja Topi             SiSe
 414    10.40      7847    82814 Blomster Daniel          SV
 415    10.43      6634    51529 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan      Orient
 416    10.46     19992    58977 Laakso Mikko             HS
 417    10.49      1113    83674 Molnar Attila            HS
 418    10.52     18514    82036 Peltonen Elias           IPR
 419    10.55      1129    46633 Hirvikallio Joni         LuuRa
 420    10.58      3253   113366 Peltola Tuomas           MS Parma
 421    11.01     25742    40377 Sorvisto Ville           LapVi
 422    11.04      8846   112347 Keurulainen Ville        KuoSu
 423    11.07     16037   111201 Haikonen Mikko           TP
 424    11.10     15386    57746 Kivelä Mikko             OH
 425    11.13      8579    54320 Ewalds Jan               AOK
 426    11.16     18534    81758 Wikman Jesper            Brahe
 427    11.19     24267    55597 von Schoultz Pontus      SV
 428    11.22      1486    40345 Hakala Antti             KortJV
 429    11.25     15332    83865 Ylänen Elias             TP
 430    11.28      2679    47550 Saarivaara Hannu         S-JKL
 431    11.31     25952    58110 Penttinen Topi           LS-37
 432    11.34     26595    46351 Malm Antti               KanSu
 433    11.37     25397    51287 Sainio Santtu            KeU
 434    11.40     14506    93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka        LapVi
 435    11.43     23525    52204 Lahtinen Tuomo           IHR
 436    11.46     35399    48357 Koskela Rauli            RasTiimi
 437    11.49      9151    55938 Keränen Teemu            KaSu
 438    11.52      3024    46431 Nurmiainen Aaro          RaKaS
 439    11.55     15923   102240 Kahila Lauri             TP
 440    11.58      3748    74641 Viljakainen Antton       Navi
 441    12.01      8567    59656 Pantsar Taneli           PelPo
 442    12.04     11263   102554 Alén Rasmus              VaHa
 443    12.07       994   101178 Meriheinä Sebastian      SV
 444    12.10     25396    54967 Iso-Markku Pekka         Lynx
 445    12.13      2753    75259 Martelius Jesse          MS Parma
 446    12.16     39015    75114 Jutila Juuso             TP
 447    12.19     25470    57064 Piiroinen Tatu           TuS
 448    12.22      6239   102362 Ruokonen Miika           KaaRa
 449    12.25      2130    57251 Ahlqvist Eero            DELTA
 450    12.28      6751    79652 Seppä Jussi              SuSe
 451    12.31      8892    74163 Sirén Mikko              AngA
 452    12.34     33187    99790 Vainio Antti             MS Parma
 453    12.37      6764    48100 Salo Niko-Petteri        PR
 454    12.40     23917   401711 Olin Niko                Pihkan
 455    12.43     16965    90778 Hölli Mikko              KangSK
 456    12.46      4555    48877 Salo Taneli              HS
 457    12.49     33577    40523 Oikarinen Markku         S-JKL
 458    12.52      1718    50761 Huikko Petteri           IPR
 459    12.55     25333   480682 Mansner Victor           SV

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D21 (7,91 km)



  71    10.02     32967    41797 Leskinen Leena           VaaSu
  72    10.05     38056    40622 Harju Leena-Maija        VeVe
  73    10.08      2926    43237 Lilja Salla              LappRi
  74    10.11      6539    44782 Häsä Laura               LappRi
  75    10.14     12549    51332 Peltonen Reetta          EsSu
  76    10.17     35528    55847 Rantanen Marja           AR
  77    10.20     29600    47974 Vihavainen Meri          RR
  78    10.23      4540    45710 Laurila Tea              TuS
  79    10.26     15135    45182 Laine Jenni              TP
  80    10.29     15713    43923 Salonen Heidi            RR
  81    10.32      4990   110536 Kataja Anne              RR
  82    10.35      9632    52616 Andelin Sanna            LaTa
  83    10.38       825   402009 Muukkonen Eveliina       KangSK
  84    10.41     25532    48952 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni   KangSK
  85    10.44     38169    84811 Palomäki Sanna           LapVi
  86    10.47     23615    42146 Bengtsson Åsa            PIF
  87    10.50     12522    42606 Kauppi Riina             AR
  88    10.53     22999    44407 Malmivirta Sanna         VeVe
  89    10.56       355    44445 Turunen Sini             VeVe
  90    10.59     28034    45303 Heinonen Sanna           AngA
  91    11.02     12560   107307 Partanen Paula           HyRa
  92    11.05       481    44378 Pietilä Johanna          TuS
  93    11.08     38885    88535 Salmi Maria              LappRi
  94    11.11     19571    47800 Ryynänen Laura           KangSK
  95    11.14     34316    47892 Kivimäki Tiina           HS
  96    11.17     15526    40613 Lakanen Reetta           VeVe
  97    11.20     27965    57436 Mäkitammi Satu           KangSK
  98    11.23     20523    45402 Heikkonen Anni           EsSu
  99    11.26      6967    43666 Mjösund Katja            MS Parma
 100    11.29     28870    42918 Autio Päivi              Hiisi
 101    11.32     12340    40496 Holmström Bodil          TuS
 102    11.35      7947   108258 Sundell Katja            Hiisi
 103    11.38     15056   485477 Pietilä Maria            TP
 104    11.41     29561    46614 Vanhalakka Kirsi         AR
 105    11.44     20582   109879 Taina Sanna              PIF
 106    11.47      6333   401584 Väänänen Mari            KR
 107    11.50     38587    47876 Malmi Päivi              HS
 108    11.53     17643    44044 Kivelä Riikka            VeVe
 109    11.56     23082   485479 Ikäheimonen Taru         VeVe
 110    11.59     31219    49507 Pirkonen Kaisa           KR
 111    12.02     12491    48094 Salmelin Mirkka          PR
 112    12.05     11385    42184 Mattsson Ingela          PIF
 113    12.08      3310    40596 Huusari Sirkka-Liisa     AR
 114    12.11     10259   405677 Mannila Anne-Mari        Lynx
 115    12.14      5584    52746 Kopra Anu                RasKa
 116    12.17     15166    43668 Sareila Outi             MS Parma
 117    12.20      2465    48949 Kerkola Katri            PR
 118    12.23     19898    45160 Vesalainen Satu          PR
 119    12.26     16473   488035 Sundberg Karoliina       Lynx
 120    12.29     16882   403110 Fincke Anni-Maija        VeVe
 121    12.32     20395   488092 Satri Pinja              KooVee
 122    12.35     22951   488070 Anttila Liisa            TP
 123    12.38     25516    40290 Rantala Maria            AngA
 124    12.41      6479    70438 Dambe Inga               PR
 125    12.44     33590    42091 Gunell Yvonne            PIF
 126    12.47     18339    87896 Haapakoski Paula         SK-Pohjant
 127    12.50     30058    59795 Rantanen Merja           JRV
 128    12.53     22624    40514 Kuuselo Riina            TP
 129    12.56     22371   109481 Fristad Ingunn           TuS
 130    12.59     17991    45306 Jukkola Heli             RasKa

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D20 (5,68 km)



 461    10.01     15902   403106 Partanen Ritva           IisVi
 462    10.04     22464    44996 Orkola Pirita            DELTA
 463    10.07     15748    82583 Andelin Marjaana         LaTa
 464    10.10      1398    54757 Lax Sara                 SK-Pohjant
 465    10.13      4850    48217 Vikström Mia-Riitta      KoS
 466    10.16      2088    42728 Savolainen Anni          TP
 467    10.19     25439    70176 Vuorenpää Tiina          TP
 468    10.22      7017    43702 Laakso Riikka            SuSi
 469    10.25     33220    55139 Hentonen Liisi           RaLu
 470    10.28      6287    45497 Laine Elina              SuSe
 471    10.31     32346    40928 Ojajärvi Eeva-Maria      KoS
 472    10.34      1004   402912 Korpi Maarit             PoRa
 473    10.37      3417    51784 Roine Seidi              EsSu
 474    10.40     49163    51274 Jindriskova Martina      KeU
 475    10.43     15604    84805 Laakso Hanna             RaKaS
 476    10.46      5241    45014 Kangasaho Essi           DELTA
 477    10.49     22521   101186 Posti Veera              VeVe
 478    10.52     35225    40213 Varinen Elina            Brahe
 479    10.55     32320    40287 Keisanen Sanna           PoRa
 480    10.58     34826    40311 Vartiamäki Reija         RasKe
 481    11.01     15619    44785 Häsä Kati                LappRi
 482    11.04      2792    93330 Pensas Johanna           LapVi
 483    11.07     32894   401009 Stenlund Ida             Brahe
 484    11.10      4776    44114 Ritanotko Johanna        TuS
 485    11.13     10278    90410 Tikkinen Saijaleena      KooVee
 486    11.16      3147   483868 Lindqvist Angelica       SV
 487    11.19      1930    46470 Repo Kukka-Maaria        ORa
 488    11.22      3418   401572 Kujala Suvi              Lynx
 489    11.25      3016    45475 Uotila Erika             SuSe
 490    11.28      3401    43655 Sareila Hanna            MS Parma
 491    11.31     28119    51329 Uhotoinen Anu            EsSu
 492    11.34      9695    47057 Piironen Marika          KR
 493    11.37     35323    90284 Laaksonen Sanna          MS Parma
 494    11.40     23850    83816 Koivupuro Heta-Kaisa     KyS
 495    11.43     22634   112761 Laine Hanna              RaVa
 496    11.46      3114    40269 Bäckman Jonna            Orient
 497    11.49      2463    83322 Niiranen Anniina         LS-37
 498    11.52     22708    82829 Hara Marika              KooVee
 499    11.55     34110   107983 Lähdekorpi Emma          RR
 500    11.58      3274   488029 Iso-Markku Paula         Lynx
 501    12.01     15674    83307 Tunis Pernilla           Femman
 502    12.04     15148   101185 Tervo Susanna            RR
 503    12.07      3014    45476 Uotila Ulrika            SuSe
 504    12.10      4369    49146 Wennman Heini            Botnia

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D18 (5,1 km)



 511    10.02     13219    74648 Kuusela Saila            KaSu
 512    10.05      3139    42514 Kettunen Tuuli           SäynSa
 513    10.08     23666    83304 Paro Mirjam              Femman
 514    10.11     23389    74464 Jauhiainen Sanna         Hiisi
 515    10.14      2326    50161 Haka Annelie             NOK
 516    10.17     17175    46080 Uotila Taina             OrPo
 517    10.20      1977    51009 Mansikkaviita Riikka     JalJa
 518    10.23     15108    53769 Kauppila Hanna           KuoSu
 519    10.26     25170    41652 Rinkineva Elina          RaJu
 520    10.29      6589    44697 Heikkilä Heli            VaRa
 521    10.32      2825    74794 Jääskeläinen Kaisa       SuSi
 522    10.35      4783    52210 Autio Niina              KemijU
 523    10.38     38816    46468 Repo Minttu-Maija        ORa
 524    10.41     34025    43821 Kukkonen Joosefiina      AngA
 525    10.44     33303    43802 Nurmi Sanna              AngA
 526    10.47     28880    45639 Råberg Lotta             L-LL
 527    10.50     22256    42719 Virekunnas Laura         TP
 528    10.53      2681    82605 Meriläinen Eija          S-JKL
 529    10.56     25400    95028 Stolze Sanna             TP
 530    10.59      6798    81855 Riihinen Annemari        KuoSu
 531    11.02     33131    48055 Lindeqvist Matleena      PR
 532    11.05      1000    56328 Höglund Henna            ORa
 533    11.08      2382    52601 Mannelin Matleena        RasKa
 534    11.11     15287    87851 Juvonen Matleena         RaKaS
 535    11.14     22936    50704 Niittynen Marjo          OrPo
 536    11.17     25200    43623 Kriikkula Johanna        IkNV
 537    11.20     23305   105903 Vähä-Kouvola Saana       MS Parma
 538    11.23     19273    99490 Annila Riikka            TP
 539    11.26     32895    50149 Norrgrann Saara          NOK
 540    11.29     34933    45163 Kinni Saila              TP
 541    11.32     35611    49371 Haajanen Sofia           SK-Pohjant

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D17 (4,85 km)



 551    10.02     31100   406097 Ritakallio Nina          EsSu
 552    10.05     34212    52614 Kolehmainen Hanne        LaTa
 553    10.08     22260    46072 Pajunen Suvi             OrPo
 554    10.11     22272    40119 Lehtimäki Tuuli          LHR
 555    10.14     22948    44788 Häsä Mari                LappRi
 556    10.17     17220    94977 Saarenpää Sonja          KangSK
 557    10.20     25341    42703 Truhponen Minna          SaPu
 558    10.23     33941    50924 Hautamäki Niina          VeVe
 559    10.26     34242    42409 Saarinen Mari            KooVee
 560    10.29      4368    50183 Ek Emilia                Minken
 561    10.32       954    71251 Luontola Susanna         RasKa
 562    10.35     33128    47739 Vainio Anna-Sofia        MS Parma
 563    10.38     27049    51952 Myllärinen Taija         JoKu
 564    10.41     33704    48107 Sipponen Jaana           PR
 565    10.44      6312    52734 Itkonen Maria            LapVe
 566    10.47     34116    44469 Nieminen Päivi           KeU
 567    10.50      6180    52047 Moisio Krista            Hiisi
 568    10.53     33271   112397 Malinen Saara            KaSu
 569    10.56     15172    81742 Peltola Elina            IHR
 570    10.59      6722    44787 Tuosa Johanna            LappRi
 571    11.02     21514    87981 Harju Anna-Kaisa         KanSu
 572    11.05     34241    45408 Mattsson Leena           RaLu
 573    11.08      6749    41472 Hollsten Mikaela         KSF
 574    11.11      1475    82298 Strandman Henna          KuoSu
 575    11.14     22887    53658 Mäki-Torkko Mari         Femman
 576    11.17      7016    43703 Laakso Elina             SuSi
 577    11.20     34092    40944 Jylhä Heli               KoS
 578    11.23      3422   403068 Laininen Niina           SiiRa
 579    11.26     33389    43335 Nurmela Maiju            RaKaS
 580    11.29       692    45760 Lammila Laura            MS Parma
 581    11.32     34145   110566 Leijola Laura            DELTA
 582    11.35      7514    70165 Tallila Tiia             VaHa
 583    11.38     34000    49564 Kivelä Tiina             KemijU
 584    11.41      1424    54247 Sianoja Maija            SuSe
 585    11.44     18755    58884 Björklund Charlotte      PIF
 586    11.47     23585    44246 Nikkari Saara            RR
 587    11.50     33662   110216 Partanen Essi            VaHa
 588    11.53      2165   401397 Leskinen Aino            Lynx
 589    11.56       534    99279 Honkimaa Anni            EsSu
 590    11.59     15530    78647 Ojanen Outi              KangSK

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D16 (4,58 km)



 601    10.02      2125    59332 Tienari Inka             KyRa
 602    10.05     17939   110413 Ylisiurua Tiina          IinYr
 603    10.08      8225    90905 Tiitto Katariina         RasTiimi
 604    10.11     17937    89381 Juntunen Marjut          IinYr
 605    10.14      3224    52770 Svärd Susanna            KuoSu
 606    10.17     25767    79760 Wickholm Frida           SV
 607    10.20      1386    49135 Bäck Lisa                Kronan
 608    10.23      6290    52033 Lähde Veera              Hiisi
 609    10.26     25195    95961 Tuisku Sara              RasKu
 610    10.29     12570    88584 Palo Maria               LS-37
 611    10.32     23568    47649 Kihlström Tiina          ÄhtU
 612    10.35      1487    40344 Hakala Aino-Maria        KortJV
 613    10.38      6472    93691 Tuuppa Anu               EKU
 614    10.41     23515   113423 Karjalainen Katariina    KuoSu
 615    10.44      9007    92916 Supponen Mirjam          HS
 616    10.47       965    74185 Leinonen Rosa            KeuKi
 617    10.50      9902    82196 Karhonen Nelli           KangSK
 618    10.53      5274    55767 Seppänen Suvi-Maria      RasKa
 619    10.56       335    51303 Antell Saara             KeU
 620    10.59     28802    52920 Lehtiniemi Iisa          Navi
 621    11.02     24316    47802 Karhola Laura            TP
 622    11.05      5040   106955 Nummi Maarit             LaiVe
 623    11.08     19003    90890 Talvitie Riikka          KuortKu
 624    11.11      5036    53901 Lotvonen Milla           LaiVe
 625    11.14      3816   400987 Jussinniemi Juulianna    SiSe
 626    11.17     23923    43108 Hyvönen Suvi             RasPi
 627    11.20      4971    50334 Laurila Susanna          JalJa
 628    11.23     34159    44815 Kotilainen Sanni         LS-37
 629    11.26     25345    52267 Vuorinen Aini            SaPu
 630    11.29      2754    47769 Hänti Susanna            MS Parma
 631    11.32     33243    50272 Aho Hanna                ÄhtU
 632    11.35      1535    69221 Granqvist Åsa            Malax
 633    11.38      6717    55162 Juga Emma                KeU
 634    11.41     15415    90276 Siren Henna              TP
 635    11.44      1370    49126 Skogvik Eva-Lina         Kronan
 636    11.47     25174    51326 Linjama Leena            EsSu
 637    11.50     25192    74629 Alanen Hanna             RasKu
 638    11.53     22069    50473 Bäck Sabina              Femman
 639    11.56      8226    95005 Tiitto Johanna           RasTiimi
 640    11.59      6721    54085 Tuosa Anniina            LappRi
 641    12.02     23116    51010 Yli-Peltola Kaisu        JalJa
 642    12.05     24235    83809 Lamminpää Hilla          KärKV
 643    12.08      5357    69947 Otonkorpi Ida-Maria      TP
 644    12.11      1669    99301 Pajunen Laura            Navi
 645    12.14      4949    50047 Sundelin Susann          Femman
 646    12.17      6709   401871 Sivén Hanna              ÄhtU
 647    12.20     24503    53550 Palm Laura               KangSK
 648    12.23     17524    41746 Erkkilä Elina            LapVi
 649    12.26     25524   111172 Virekunnas Elina         TP
 650    12.29     23847    57654 Vanhalakka Katja         KouRa
 651    12.32     22314   105909 Marila Anna-Sofia        TP
 652    12.35     25062   101176 Meriheinä Sabrina        SV
 653    12.38     33839    47978 Kujanpää Teija           Lynx
 654    12.41      8614    75810 Sippola Anna             KangSK
 655    12.44      1327    86830 Timonen Tuija            KR
 656    12.47     10793    88650 Liikanen Marjo           EKSu
 657    12.50     33329   110888 Teini Marika             EKU
 658    12.53     24502    48965 Papinsaari Heini         KangSK

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D15 (4,02 km)



 671    10.31     18156    52269 Ihanainen Eija           SaPu
 672    10.34     33149    88585 Aurén Isabel             Botnia
 673    10.37     33938    46469 Repo Marja-Terttu        ORa
 674    10.40     15234    75586 Koivu Eveliina           VeVe
 675    10.43     13591    65858 Laitinen Riikka          SKVuoksi
 676    10.46      3412    77991 Korpela Anna             SV
 677    10.49      3643    55167 Puputti Jenny            DELTA
 678    10.52     26011    53617 Lövsund Anneli           Botnia
 679    10.55     25727    57483 Uusivirta Mari           RasTiimi
 680    10.58     23154    77495 Laakso Katja             RaKaS
 681    11.01      6218   106605 Reiman Iida              EKU
 682    11.04      3686    69748 Häggdahl Camilla         Malax
 683    11.07     34250    42410 Saarinen Minna           KooVee
 684    11.10      1850    95209 Väyrynen Satu            LaiVe
 685    11.13      8028    55423 Liljeroth Emma           PIF
 686    11.16     27224    43105 Jetsonen Tiia            KuoSu
 687    11.19      6724    43959 Mattila Sofia            TuS
 688    11.22     23658    90908 Lassila Reetta           RasTiimi
 689    11.25      9525    77711 Juvonen Anna-Reetta      RaKaS
 690    11.28     34036    43763 Kukkonen Matleena        AngA
 691    11.31      5789    56661 Tahvanainen Venla        EsSu
 692    11.34      9856   402410 Korhonen Kati            Navi
 693    11.37     15005    95029 Stolze Riina             TP
 694    11.40     25526    47793 Järvinen Annika          MS Parma
 695    11.43     25369    75362 Hietaoja Nelli           HS
 696    11.46      2559    56469 Raitanen Hanna           TVV
 697    11.49     24500    50705 Niittynen Miia           OrPo
 698    11.52       407    51328 Galkin Annukka           EsSu
 699    11.55     23871    40922 Mattila Anni             KPV
 700    11.58      3755   109777 Lähteenmäki Krista       KyRa
 701    12.01      6766    48081 Reponen Henna            PR
 702    12.04     23613    45211 Olli Minna-Mari          VaHa
 703    12.07     10935    58888 Mäennenä Tanja           KooVee
 704    12.10     15103    53864 Kauppila Sanna           KuoSu
 705    12.13     24122    55192 Lindeman Inkeri          R-P
 706    12.16      1038    56987 Huhtanen Sara            TP
 707    12.19     24403    53555 Munukka Ellu             TP
 708    12.22      4489    95132 Lepola Sanni             RaVa
 709    12.25     33934    76640 Nurmela Sari             VeVe
 710    12.28     16891    83805 Ojanen Maija             KangSK
 711    12.31     39012   102567 Niemi Venla              TP
 712    12.34     34245   485552 Lylynperä Kaisa          SuSe

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H21B1 (8,08 km)



 949    08.45      3299   402526 Uusitalo Jussi           Hiisi
 891    08.46     19498    47200 Teittinen Panu           KangSK
 822    08.47     39479    49294 Keskinarkaus Matti       HauSi
1113    08.48     20453    44422 Layshev Alexey           KeU
1043    08.49     31499   401394 Hongell Timo             KoS
 987    08.50      3551   113405 Sorsa Perttu             MU
 888    08.51     15533   109458 Fränti Juha              RasKu
 831    08.52      1112    48970 Lassila Mikko            PiTa
1111    08.53     17563   402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi      KR
1046    08.54     20458    52124 Taussi Jussi             JuvU
 990    08.55     36468   488123 Honkasalo Mika           PIF
 957    08.56     10219   103069 Fröjdö Simon             PIF
 830    08.57     28774   488042 Turpeinen Antti          VaajTe
1121    08.58     32607   103030 Ikävalko Petri           KangSK
1054    08.59     33868    43546 Lahtinen Terho           EsSu
 999    09.00       101    43589 Anjala Ari               IkNV
 948    09.01     15158   106925 Pajula Harri             LapVi
 893    09.02     10164    94406 Saarijärvi Hannu         TP
1108    09.03     28837   480668 Liuha Jukka              VaajTe
1050    09.04     30792    48245 Kujala Jouni             KoS
1009    09.05     17410    45379 Ryynänen Antti           PR
 938    09.06     28309    42644 Pellinen Teppo           JoKu
 890    09.07     23320   109460 Kallio-Könnö Jarno       RasKu
 814    09.08     28601    55595 Bergström Fredrik        PIF
1059    09.09     10563   111307 Nurminen Ilkka           HS
1012    09.10     11688    59554 Poutiainen Harri         TuMe
 944    09.11     16862    82251 Mamia Tero               HlS
 895    09.12      7757    49875 Iivonen Harri            KangSK
 839    09.13     20368    52427 Töyrylä Matti            VeVe
1122    09.14      6868    46308 Pietilä Ville            HlS
1013    09.15     12493    99609 Salmelin Jarno           TP
 959    09.16      7339    46870 Lehtonen Jari            RaVa
 898    09.17     17817    49860 Holappa Arto             YlikNM
 835    09.18     29556   105313 Rantala Teemu            LapVi
1117    09.19     24138    92908 Ståhl Markus             SV
1053    09.20     37465    95030 Mustonen Karri           KangSK
 955    09.21     33151   403067 Piiparinen Panu          DELTA
 900    09.22      5285    94174 Tommila Juha             Hiisi
 847    09.23     23765   105734 Miettinen Jukka          HS
1112    09.24     27943    42419 Heliö Petri              KooVee
1061    09.25     18556   100335 Reitti Mikko             Orient
1007    09.26     18094   483305 Laine Jarkko             PIF
 902    09.27     22182    47707 Vainio Petri             KR
 842    09.28     13310    82580 Lehto Jonne              VeVe
1116    09.29      1154   111217 Savonen Timo             HlS
1065    09.30       519   406020 Toivio Heikki            DELTA
1010    09.31     26191    51299 Heinonen Mikko           KeU
 952    09.32     15847   485494 Istolahti Heikki         YKV
 844    09.33     13545    50459 Wester Sebastian         SV
1123    09.34     22011   110427 Huttunen Esa             Orient
1072    09.35      3998    43340 Myllärinen Jani          LappRi
1002    09.36     23107    84591 Kaukonen Markus          EsSu
 950    09.37      8542    66591 Mjösund Asgeir           MS Parma
 889    09.38     31932    48117 Tahvonen Matti           PR
1124    09.39      5222    53558 Tokola Jussi             KuoSu
1063    09.40     10492   488045 Kautto Lasse             VaajTe
1021    09.41     32907    43769 Virtanen Janne           PR
 960    09.42     31092   102901 Väre Teemu               PR
 903    09.43     19709    46479 Vilska Kimmo             RR
 841    09.44     23962    93375 Suuronen Marko           MS Parma

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H21B2 (7,56 km)



 954    08.46     15519   107178 Pukema Hannu-Pekka       PelPo
 877    08.47     19363   402452 Karelo Henrik            ViPa
 843    08.48     15460    43834 Andelmaa Juha-Pekka      MS Parma
1107    08.49     14920    40036 Heinonen Jouni           VaHa
1060    08.50      4679   110065 Hakkarainen Vesa         IkNV
 991    08.51     10377    43847 Lindberg Aapo            RR
 881    08.52     33775   110388 Pikkarainen Toni         HyRa
 824    08.53     27801   107255 Partanen Tapani          HyRa
1104    08.54     37825   102385 Rönnemaa Antti           SiiRa
1056    08.55     15635    53610 Mäki-Ullakko Mikko       PelPo
 978    08.56     16549    48432 Jokinen Pasi             Lynx
 926    08.57     16885   483273 Kopra Tero               OrPo
 812    08.58      9348    40570 Matilainen Juha          KuoSu
1100    08.59     24352    48205 Fränti Arto              KoS
1048    09.00     14740    52426 Töyrylä Mikko            VeVe
 996    09.01     25214    43976 Moisander Olli           DELTA
 936    09.02     14941    40034 Hillo Kari               VaHa
 907    09.03     17704    95950 Löfbacka Sami            RasKu
1099    09.04      5644    40597 Huusari Pekka            LS-37
1040    09.05     24120    48246 Kujala Jarmo             KoS
 992    09.06     30661    51590 Salomäki Janne           HyRa
 945    09.07     23088   109453 Perä Tapio               RasKu
 880    09.08     28472    52142 Väänänen Petteri         KR
 840    09.09     15239    50250 Närvä Marko              VeVe
1038    09.10     14787    49842 Korhonen Heikki          Pihkan
 995    09.11      7199    51651 Pietiläinen Juha         RastiE4
 913    09.12     10313    57908 Frisk Björn              PIF
 878    09.13     23239    46299 Viljanen Tero            HlS
 825    09.14     13389   111346 Sillanpää Sampo          HyRa
1103    09.15     22978    50908 Tiitinen Kalle           JuvU
 993    09.16     32071    46557 Lamberg Mikael           HS
 922    09.17     22698    46218 Koskinen Harri           VaHa
 875    09.18     17994    40863 Hämäläinen Jani          RastiE4
 827    09.19      7638    43980 Levijoki Sami            DELTA
1118    09.20     11233   108310 Kotamäki Iivo            IkNV
1036    09.21     15227    52738 Kukkola Mikko            NivU
 928    09.22      8153    40425 Laavainen Mikko          MS Parma
 887    09.23     31848    46529 Ruhanen Eero             HS
 838    09.24     17902    59413 Närvä Toni               LapVi
1101    09.25     23158    47851 Savelainen Mikko         HS
1037    09.26     19350    54066 Karelo Jussi             LappRi
 997    09.27     18145    89351 Korppi Miika             PelPo
 879    09.28     34889    45154 Kinni Juho               TP
 833    09.29     15657   113090 Tunis Staffan            Femman
1109    09.30      1316   113002 Mäkäläinen Jyri          KR
1057    09.31     18552    46538 Haarlaa Tapio            HS
 998    09.32     31166    44781 Maajärvi Matti           LappRi
 953    09.33     15493    40878 Kaivosaari Ari-Pekka     VaajTe
 823    09.34     18287    54819 Jonkka Jari              RasKa
1110    09.35     20541    46288 Sabel Ville              HlS
1033    09.36     36572   488036 Sundberg Ville           Lynx
 994    09.37     13347    94992 Häkkinen Janne           S-JKL
 930    09.38     23385    43146 Vesisenaho Tero          SaPu
 886    09.39     19569    75105 Patana Mikko             LapVi
1102    09.40     19566    45579 Koskinen Arttu           HauSi
1055    09.41     32948   488415 Varis Pekka              PelPo
1004    09.42     27203    44384 Tamminen Jani            TuS
 947    09.43     14528    41587 Ojala Jani               IkNV
 899    09.44     12562    43521 Parjanne Antti           EsSu
 829    09.45     25564    40841 Mönttinen Sami           ViPa

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H21B3 (7,23 km)



 919    08.47     15304    86363 Niinimäki Juha           KyRa
 868    08.48      2160    53941 Nalli Aki                Pihkan
 819    08.49      4760    40840 Pesu Raino               RR
1098    08.50     32582    57954 Aho Jukka                IkNV
1032    08.51     13071    47554 Myllykoski Pekka         S-JKL
1000    08.52     24346    51335 Karvonen Matti           KR
 874    08.53      8957    57389 Pimiä Juuso              KooVee
 817    08.54     16603    76684 Vapa Mikko               SK-Pohjant
1096    08.55     30197    50603 Virkki Janne             Keuki
1042    08.56     10970    75612 Suntila Juha             LappRi
 981    08.57      8830    40548 Örn Antti                KärKV
 943    08.58     24789    40309 Vartiamäki Teemu         RasKe
 811    08.59     20269    58685 Järnstedt Janne          LS-37
1089    09.00     29638    50700 Kopra Riku               OrPo
1027    09.01     14935    40733 Rantala Jyri             KooVee
 989    09.02     21376   401072 Kettunen Heikki          ViPa
 935    09.03      3391    88549 Hanhela Veli-Matti       LaiVe
 883    09.04     15170    47846 Ernamo Jussi             HS
1088    09.05     11087    58156 Piironen Eero            JuvU
1044    09.06     19942   485484 Istolahti Jaakko         YKV
 974    09.07     29551    49843 Korhonen Antti           Pihkan
 932    09.08     22681   107935 Pirilä Mikko             HlS
 876    09.09      4716    47051 Lonka Eero-Antti         PIF
 805    09.10     32459    48387 Lassila Juha             VetU
1031    09.11     30752    55225 Ronkainen Tuomas         KoskRi
 977    09.12     21741    40453 Määttä Mikko             MS Parma
 942    09.13     17510    43854 Räsänen Aleksi           RR
 872    09.14       193   101569 Lintunen Sampsa          JuvU
 818    09.15     23063    46787 Villa Juha               PäijRa
1097    09.16      3549    42748 Sorsa Lauri              MU
 984    09.17      6309    52196 Silvonen Tomi            IHR
 914    09.18     29643    84377 Sipilä Jari              OuHu
 871    09.19     11096    50141 Smeds Kenneth            NOK
 834    09.20      7111   108268 Ranta Olli               HlS
1095    09.21     12398    45908 Hongisto Osmo            LoJa
1049    09.22     26642   400988 Aaltonen Vesa            Brahe
 923    09.23      6719    49832 Kääriäinen Tomi          Pihkan
 884    09.24     29652    51108 Sipilä Teemu             PelPo
 807    09.25     12979    44488 Juutilainen Pauli        KeU
1105    09.26     18360    43892 Salonen Mikko            RR
1047    09.27     31371    50269 Sivén Ville              IkNV
1001    09.28     20832    49147 Lassila Kenneth          Botnia
 864    09.29      3188    92943 Räty Janne               Raus
 820    09.30      6940   105753 Sipilä Matti             KangSK
1094    09.31     18528    42369 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka    RasKu
1052    09.32      6819   110834 Liukkonen Matti          RR
 985    09.33     24457    47852 Salo Kari                HS
 931    09.34     29740   108283 Heikkilä Timo            OuHu
 828    09.35     15442    53221 Joensivu Janne           IkNV
1106    09.36     28778    41974 Koski Eero               YKV
1029    09.37     22835    43076 Nissinen Jani            KuoSu
 983    09.38     33973    84639 Anttonen Ilkka           JuvU
 924    09.39     18560   402822 Mattila Olli             Hiisi
 870    09.40      6383    45921 Pasonen Kai              KooVee
1080    09.41     19464   102120 Kempas Janne             Hiisi
1035    09.42     26844    54065 Kurhinen Tomi            LappRi
 988    09.43     24786   102991 Vartiamäki Tomi          YKV
 925    09.44      2402    44486 Kemppainen Teemu         KeU
 865    09.45      3552   110422 Hyvönen Ville            SK-Pohjant
 815    09.46     16887   485473 Karhulahti Matti         TuS

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H21B4 (5,49 km)



 929    08.47      8263   488040 Kallunki Urpo            VaajTe
 857    08.48      9465    96057 Ronkainen Markus         LaiVe
 800    08.49      6268    42705 Salmela Olli             IPR
1092    08.50     30626   400864 Lindell Niklas           Brahe
1058    08.51     16938   483207 Lehtimäki Juha           ViPa
 969    08.52     38093    52241 Roimela Tommi            PelPo
 860    08.53     12178    97906 Komonen Atte             TuuSe
 836    08.54      3615    42000 Haanpää Tuomo            TP
1114    08.55      5758    58233 Asikainen Saku           Hiisi
1045    08.56      8755    56204 Hyvönen Panu             SK-Pohjant
 970    08.57     19679    45198 Olli Matti               TarpSu
 912    08.58     13475    74880 Haajanen Juha            SK-Pohjant
 813    08.59     19248   111136 Tolonen Pekka            JuvU
1119    09.00      8648    41731 Hautala Jari             LapVi
1039    09.01     24043    44472 Nieminen Pauli           KeU
 976    09.02     28595    46666 Lehtimäki Pasi           ViPa
 916    09.03      8549    54435 Asikainen Pasi           JoKu
 885    09.04     24090    90788 Venäläinen Toni          VaHa
1082    09.05     33135    45976 Jokinen Sakari           RaN
1041    09.06     27908    80455 Savolainen Tomi          RasKe
 986    09.07      3117    42359 Taanila Henri            IkNV
 921    09.08      9344    51724 Granholm Christoffer     Solf
 856    09.09     17936    43728 Kivelä Janne             AngA
 846    09.10      1601    40491 Kankaanpää Vesa          OK77
1028    09.11     30279   101334 Pynnönen Mikko           ViPa
 980    09.12     14487    42038 Tukiainen Jouni          HyRa
 920    09.13      5407    53628 Kohvakka Ilkka           SaRa
 866    09.14     24005   100544 Nurminen Joonas          IPR
 802    09.15       676    43111 Hyvönen Markku           KuoSu
1084    09.16     10814    44505 Erkkilä Jyri             KeU
 982    09.17     25566   100413 Mönttinen Jari           ViPa
 918    09.18     37673   483217 Valkonen Janne           ViPa
 867    09.19     29181    42353 Katajisto Teemu          KanSu
 804    09.20     37290    80253 Lehtola Hannu            RaN
1081    09.21     23616   113453 Pohjola Pasi             Lynx
1024    09.22     29836    74810 Pohjola Mikko            Lynx
 927    09.23     18093    49094 Pietilä Miika            KangSK
 862    09.24      1165   110303 Kaario Kimmo             VaajTe
 806    09.25     14755    48939 Lassila Jussi            PiTa
1090    09.26     17422    42764 Laine Lauri              MU
1025    09.27     15979    42347 Vaara Santeri            KanSu
 975    09.28     15461   112123 Vainiomäki Samuel        SuSe
 858    09.29     39975    76633 Lepo Jari                VaHa
 816    09.30     21513    90144 Aho-Mantila Jaakko       HS
1093    09.31     16084    43844 Turunen Markus           RR
1026    09.32     23497    95445 Suvanto Matti            YlivKu
 972    09.33     17169    40572 Matilainen Jarno         LS-37
 917    09.34     16660    47875 Malmi Ilkka              HS
 803    09.35     21216    40937 Myllymäki Miikka         KPV
1087    09.36      9166    53944 Airila Markus            KeU
1030    09.37     24006    43058 Rönkä Tero               PiTa
 979    09.38     31214    49342 Ekonoja Antti            PelPo
 915    09.39     15101    42482 Pekkonen Mika            SiiRa
 873    09.40     11981    44383 Ranki Arto               TuS
1086    09.41     16180    45887 Aaltonen Aleksi          Hiisi
1034    09.42     27618    48384 Leppäniemi Jani          VetU
 971    09.43     24081    48944 Haapakangas Marko        VaHa
 937    09.44     27912   105274 Pajula Kimmo             LapVi
 869    09.45      2906   401950 Leskinen Jussi           MS Parma
 808    09.46      5431    54484 Kivelä Marko             PerhKi

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H21B5 ()



 968    08.47     26154    47343 Tolonen Jouko            KR
 941    08.48     31798    59330 Pakkala Erno             VeVe
 892    08.49      8860    43595 Kotiharju Ari            IkNV
 801    08.50       812    51803 Mäkinen Jari             SonPa
1015    08.51      1121    47587 Nousiainen Heikki        VaajTe
 946    08.52       134   402727 Laaksonen Petri          TuS
 861    08.53     12566    41417 Hartvik Toni             SV
 810    08.54      6304    42740 Hannula Markus           MU
1115    08.55     39624   111252 Sipilä Mikko             KangSK
1069    08.56     24771    43902 Erkkilä Jukka            RR
 933    08.57     19836    49436 Suorsa Pekka             SK-Pohjant
 863    08.58     38041    47365 Kurhinen Jani            Sipra
 809    08.59      2313    45531 Salonen Tero             HauSi
1120    09.00      1615    47879 Koivula Jeppe            HS
1051    09.01     29795    56755 Janlöv Matti             Åland
1019    09.02     30552    81018 Turtinen Raimo           Hiisi
 882    09.03      1345    43283 Leppänen Jaakko          KR
 821    09.04     16061    47403 Hakkarainen Mika         SiiRa
1091    09.05     13260    80254 Vigren Petteri           RaN
1066    09.06      7845   483298 Kokkoniemi Jukka         SK-Pohjant
1005    09.07     18634   106712 Iso-Markku Pentti        TuMe
 961    09.08     33972    80449 Anttonen Antti           VaajTe
 826    09.09     15147    47039 Rossi Janne              KR
1083    09.10     21476    47985 Kujala Pasi              Lynx
1071    09.11     29938    58232 Hölsö Mikko              RasKu
1003    09.12     22632    95449 Grekelä Heikki           SK-Pohjant
 934    09.13     10091    40860 Vertainen Jukka          JuvU
 896    09.14      3003   488044 Puttonen Jarmo           VaajTe
1085    09.15     17830   485520 Muukkonen Jyrki          KeU
1064    09.16     10030    48053 Lindeqvist Juuso         PR
 973    09.17     14071    50708 Jarva Jukka              OrPo
 939    09.18     27190    43181 Oikarinen Jukka          SK-Pohjant
 859    09.19     15119    74551 Autio Antti              RasTiimi
 837    09.20     26271    43806 Mäkinen Vesa             AngA

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H20B (5,49 km)



1283    09.21      5216    42158 Annila Markus            KooVee
1319    09.22      1747    50257 Väätäinen Paavo          ÄhtU
1320    09.23     25569   109482 Koivusalo Riku           RasKa
1289    09.24      4071    44491 Juutilainen Ilkka        KeU
1304    09.25      6616    90789 Saarinen Jarkko          DELTA
1314    09.26     34907   483210 Kinnunen Mika            OrPo
1324    09.27     19547    50713 Isokoski Markku          YlivKu
1280    09.28     18069    47843 Ernamo Ilari             HS
1279    09.29     25652   101914 Ala-Petäys Asko          JalJa
1323    09.30      2288    56113 Paasikoski Antti         EsSu
1321    09.31      1359   102462 Uotila Juho              Hiisi
1276    09.32     31518    44679 Koistinen Kai            VaRa

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H18B (5,49 km)



1394    09.33     32715    55590 Fröberg Robin            PIF
1371    09.34      6532    50562 Putkonen Joona           KuoSu
1378    09.35     23813    87849 Hyvönen Sami             KuoSu

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H17B (5,49 km)



1416    09.36     22294    54110 Kinnunen Matti           OrPo
1421    09.37      1734    51802 Mäkinen Jesse E          SonPa
1415    09.38      6731    51729 Enegren Marcus           Solf

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H16B (5,48 km)



1474    09.15     17853    58743 Salomaa Lauri            KR
1470    09.16     13170   403654 Metsälä Tuomas           Lynx
1483    09.17      5718    79705 Wickholm Niklas          Raseborg

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

H15B (5,2 km)



1543    09.18      1733    51801 Mäkinen Joonas           SonPa
1599    09.19      4445    42458 Pendikainen Antti        SäynSa
1548    09.20      8546    54868 Sappinen Jukka           VaHa

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D21B1 (6,23 km)



1179    08.45     31846   105731 Sane Mari                HS
1235    08.46     33589    50387 Björndahl Lilian         Falken
1186    08.47     19110    54944 Salminen Mirva           KeU
1227    08.48     10298    44364 Lapinniemi Johanna       TuS
1191    08.49     25588    40288 Kujala Terhi             PoRa
1157    08.50      4420   106941 Fränti Kati              KR
1182    08.51     15660    86045 Rauhamäki Leena          HauSi
1165    08.52     44533    44738 Vojtenko Alexandra       Pihkan
1230    08.53      9985    56945 Keränen Sirpa            S-JKL
1158    08.54     32886    95171 Partanen Hanna-Riikka    HyRa
1228    08.55      6205    48453 Haapamäki Jatta          KeuKi
1184    08.56     12508    74809 Sillanpää Hanna          HyRa
1243    08.57     29203    42352 Sipilä Mari              KangSK
1183    08.58     31635    48260 Jokinen Marja            KoS
1137    08.59     22558    48331 Löytynoja Elina          NivU
1185    09.00      4167    43542 Jylhä Sirpa              EsSu
1138    09.01     33037    44057 Saario Henna             LoJa
1234    09.02     16317    48318 Knuuti Pirjo             NivU
1142    09.03     16733    47291 Örn Outi                 KärKV
1239    09.04     34123    56729 Eskolin Tatjana          PerhKi
1187    09.05      6758    42483 Pursiainen Anu           KaSu
1237    09.06     13182    56585 Lousio Sanna             HS
1195    09.07     15655    49192 Sundqvist Linda          Botnia
1156    09.08     17357    42163 Saarinen Mari            JärvsKi
1188    09.09     13319    42421 Paunonen Tuuli           KooVee
1143    09.10      1558    57259 Pelkonen Suvi            VeVe
1238    09.11     31883    50152 Norrgrann Heidi          NOK
1136    09.12     21957    58917 Vaismaa Taina            S-JKL
1231    09.13     28136    75515 Flöjt Asta               KEV
1199    09.14     22345   102766 Kyckling Katja           HyRa
1236    09.15     18195    47577 Toivonen Johanna         S-JKL
1211    09.16     29259    43918 Sivill Saana             S-JKL
1144    09.17     20940    42151 Kauppila Terhi           TP
1196    09.18     48373    94979 Pikova Natalia           LaTa
1153    09.19     30774    47324 Paxal Lena               Femman
1241    09.20     18283    46530 Ruhanen Hanna            HS
1147    09.21     10336    47563 Kautto Niina             S-JKL
1247    09.22      7124    47653 Hämäläinen Terhi         IkNV
1193    09.23     33936    99703 Alexandersson Dina       PIF
1244    09.24     16906    54101 Kuusela Hanna            LHR
1192    09.25     15372    40585 Koivuniemi Kirsi         LS-37
1141    09.26     21236    65213 Schneider Ursle          LS-37
1200    09.27      2238    46198 Saarinen Kirsi           KooVee
1152    09.28     27400    42363 Asukas Jonna             KangSK
1242    09.29     27332   112110 Mäkelä Hanna-Mari        SuSe
1151    09.30     20949    88499 Uotila Tiina             OrPo
1249    09.31     12788   110945 Laakso Niina             HlS
1190    09.32      1961    41415 Hartvik Johanna          Malax
1253    09.33     16889    44017 Timperi Riikka           VeVe
1189    09.34     16288    52736 Kukkola Henna            NivU
1145    09.35     18705    43437 Saarikko Senni           TP
1213    09.36     16255    52748 Lehto Salla              VeVe
1150    09.37     12537    40313 Rantoja Kaija            RasKe
1248    09.38     27382    45401 Heiskanen Hanna          PIF
1154    09.39      6480    75160 Dambe Signe              PR
1246    09.40     23086    47908 Erola Larissa            HS
1205    09.41     14439   101407 Männikkö Niina           SK-Pohjant
1245    09.42     31929    59779 Mettälä Jenni            HlS
1207    09.43     33005    49466 Silventoinen Ulla        SK-Pohjant
1161    09.44     37979   483889 Niittymäki Johanna       HlS

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D21B2 (5,08 km)



1146    08.48      1071    46257 Savonen Heli             HlS
1166    08.49     35793    47545 Vehkaoja Milla           PR
1232    08.50     12944   102373 Niemi Sara               RR
1210    08.51     25231    48433 Jokinen Erja             AR
1265    08.52      2834    42145 Nymalm Sanna             PIF
1181    08.53     15516    88566 Puhakka Mari             SipRa
1140    08.54     28930    51396 Friman Siv               PIF
1198    08.55     15576    50049 Sundelin Ann-Sofie       Femman
1175    08.56     37503    47910 Liljeström Heidi         HS
1240    08.57     12538    41588 Ojala Heini              RasKe
1135    08.58     37722    42800 Pallonen Heli            IisVi
1229    08.59     24291   112045 Ojala Leena              RasKu
1215    09.00     19105    48321 Joensuu Marttiina        SK-Pohjant
1233    09.01      5972    40587 Koivunen Mari            AR
1212    09.02      1975   110917 Dresen Elisa             PR
1149    09.03     28325    51100 Alanko Tiina             PerhKi

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D20B (4,84 km)



1606    09.04      5361    57475 Leppälä Laura            HlS
1615    09.05      3874    93686 Kuuttila Anu             RaJu
1621    09.06     28126    45659 Luukkanen Eeva           SuSe
1607    09.07     34959    46887 Kilpeläinen Tarja        RasPi
1605    09.08      5035    43098 Karhunen Jutta           KuoSu

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D18B (4,84 km)



1690    09.09      1247   480658 Kujanpää Liisa           LapVi
1673    09.10     33561    45573 Lajunen Hanna            TP
1663    09.11     34809    46710 Hytönen Reija            Hanka

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D17B (4,84 km)



1713    09.12     23760    46228 Klemelä Aliisa           LHR
1738    09.13      6071   108609 Vesanto Tarja            EsSu
1741    09.14     33661    40038 Salonen Sanni            VaHa
1725    09.15     34118    44493 Ilmarinen Heini          KeU
1711    09.16      3813    74793 Jääskeläinen Paula       SuSi

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D16B (4,58 km)



1761    09.21     33409    41554 Mäkitalo Veera           KauKa
1753    09.22     24361    41565 Nuuttila Aija            RasKu
1758    09.23     23244   404863 Simola Jenni             EsSu
1772    09.24     25077    83675 Molnar Julianna          HS
1779    09.25     25417    52578 Rajala Jenni             LS-37

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H21B5 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D18B D17B D16B D15B

D15B (4,02 km)



1842    09.26     18158    58112 Aronen Jenni             TVV